Fann Fan

Fann Fan

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Fann Fan

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tras Street - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tras Street - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tras Street - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tras Street - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tras Street - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tras Street - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tras Street - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tras Street - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tras Street - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tras Street - Image 10
Rent
$12,000/mo
S$ 8.57 psf
Amoy Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tras Street

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1400 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Everton - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Everton - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Everton - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Everton - Image 4
Rent
$4,999/mo
S$ 7.37 psf
50 Everton Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Sky Everton

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
2024
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Roxy Square - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Roxy Square - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Roxy Square - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Roxy Square - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Roxy Square - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Roxy Square - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Roxy Square - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Roxy Square - Image 8
Rent
$3,100/mo
S$ 5.14 psf
50 East Coast Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Roxy Square

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
2000
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 13
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 14
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 15
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 16
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 17
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 18
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 19
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 20
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 21
Sale
$1,688,888
S$ 2490.99 psf
21 Ang Mo Kio Rise
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in AMO Residence

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
1 Baths
678 sqft
2026
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 12
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 6.34 psf
21 Ang Mo Kio Rise
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in AMO Residence

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
1 Baths
678 sqft
2026
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Three - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Three - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Three - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Three - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Three - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Three - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Three - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Three - Image 8
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 5.11 psf
21 Bright Hill Drive
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Thomson Three

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
2017
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 19
Rent
$3,999/mo
S$ 5.90 psf
21 Ang Mo Kio Rise
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in AMO Residence

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
1 Baths
678 sqft
2026
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Centros - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Centros - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Centros - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Centros - Image 4
Rent
$3,999/mo
S$ 3.02 psf
80 Punggol Central
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Parc Centros

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1324 sqft
2016
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Wallich Residence - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Wallich Residence - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Wallich Residence - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Wallich Residence - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Wallich Residence - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Wallich Residence - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Wallich Residence - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Wallich Residence - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Wallich Residence - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Wallich Residence - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Wallich Residence - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Wallich Residence - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Wallich Residence - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Wallich Residence - Image 14
Verified
Rent
$13,888/mo
S$ 10.58 psf
3 Wallich Street
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Wallich Residence

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

3 Beds
3 Baths
1313 sqft
2016