Fiona Ng

Fiona Ng

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Fiona Ng

Direct Chat

Properties

3+1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Woo Mon Chew Road - Image 1
3+1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Woo Mon Chew Road - Image 2
3+1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Woo Mon Chew Road - Image 3
3+1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Woo Mon Chew Road - Image 4
3+1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Woo Mon Chew Road - Image 5
3+1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Woo Mon Chew Road - Image 6
3+1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Woo Mon Chew Road - Image 7
3+1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Woo Mon Chew Road - Image 8
3+1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Woo Mon Chew Road - Image 9
3+1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Woo Mon Chew Road - Image 10
3+1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Woo Mon Chew Road - Image 11
3+1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Woo Mon Chew Road - Image 12
Rent
$8,500/mo
S$ 3.62 psf
Woo Mon Chew Road
Terraced House

3+1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in Woo Mon Chew Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
2350 sqft
Premium HDB for Sale in  271C Punggol Walk - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  271C Punggol Walk - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  271C Punggol Walk - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  271C Punggol Walk - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  271C Punggol Walk - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  271C Punggol Walk - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  271C Punggol Walk - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  271C Punggol Walk - Image 8
Sale
$850,000
S$ 849.15 psf
271c Punggol Walk
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 271C Punggol Walk

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2014
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  635A Senja Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  635A Senja Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  635A Senja Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  635A Senja Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  635A Senja Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  635A Senja Road - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  635A Senja Road - Image 7
Sale
$850,000
S$ 704.81 psf
635a Senja Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 635A Senja Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1206 sqft
2014
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  179 Lompang Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  179 Lompang Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  179 Lompang Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  179 Lompang Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  179 Lompang Road - Image 5
Sale
$858,888
S$ 725.41 psf
179 Lompang Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 179 Lompang Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
1999
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pasir Panjang Road - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pasir Panjang Road - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pasir Panjang Road - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pasir Panjang Road - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pasir Panjang Road - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pasir Panjang Road - Image 6
Sale
$3,490,880
S$ 2614.89 psf
45 Pasir Panjang Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Pasir Panjang Road

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

4 Beds
4 Baths
1335 sqft
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  813B Yishun Ring Road - Image 1
Sale
$590,000
S$ 818.31 psf
813b Yishun Ring Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 813B Yishun Ring Road

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
2017
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  488D Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  488D Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  488D Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  488D Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  488D Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  488D Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  488D Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  488D Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  488D Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  488D Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 10
Sale
$788,000
S$ 648.03 psf
488d Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 488D Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2016
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Rosa - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Rosa - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Rosa - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Rosa - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Rosa - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Rosa - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Rosa - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Rosa - Image 8
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 3.84 psf
37 Lorong Ong Lye
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Casa Rosa

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1173 sqft
2001
Premium HDB for Sale in  689B Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  689B Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  689B Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  689B Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  689B Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  689B Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  689B Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  689B Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  689B Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 9
Sale
$640,000
S$ 540.54 psf
689b Woodlands Drive 75
HDB 5 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 689B Woodlands Drive 75

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2002
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  367 Woodlands Avenue 5 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  367 Woodlands Avenue 5 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  367 Woodlands Avenue 5 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  367 Woodlands Avenue 5 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  367 Woodlands Avenue 5 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  367 Woodlands Avenue 5 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  367 Woodlands Avenue 5 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  367 Woodlands Avenue 5 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  367 Woodlands Avenue 5 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  367 Woodlands Avenue 5 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  367 Woodlands Avenue 5 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  367 Woodlands Avenue 5 - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  367 Woodlands Avenue 5 - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  367 Woodlands Avenue 5 - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  367 Woodlands Avenue 5 - Image 15
Sale
$850,000
S$ 637.18 psf
367 Woodlands Avenue 5
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 367 Woodlands Avenue 5

Admiralty / Woodlands

4 Beds
2 Baths
1334 sqft
1995
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  252 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  252 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  252 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  252 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  252 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  252 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  252 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  252 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2 - Image 8
Sale
$549,000
S$ 490.62 psf
252 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 252 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1993
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  285 Tampines Street 22 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  285 Tampines Street 22 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  285 Tampines Street 22 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  285 Tampines Street 22 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  285 Tampines Street 22 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  285 Tampines Street 22 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  285 Tampines Street 22 - Image 7
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 3.61 psf
285 Tampines Street 22
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 285 Tampines Street 22

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1109 sqft
1983
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  508A Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  508A Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  508A Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  508A Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  508A Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  508A Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  508A Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  508A Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  508A Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 9
Sale
$550,000
S$ 751.37 psf
508a Yishun Avenue 4
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 508A Yishun Avenue 4

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2018
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  337 Bukit Batok Street 34 - Image 1
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  337 Bukit Batok Street 34 - Image 2
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  337 Bukit Batok Street 34 - Image 3
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  337 Bukit Batok Street 34 - Image 4
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  337 Bukit Batok Street 34 - Image 5
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  337 Bukit Batok Street 34 - Image 6
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  337 Bukit Batok Street 34 - Image 7
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  337 Bukit Batok Street 34 - Image 8
Sale
$498,000
S$ 550.88 psf
337 Bukit Batok Street 34
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in 337 Bukit Batok Street 34

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
1985
Premium HDB for Sale in  314A Punggol Way - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  314A Punggol Way - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  314A Punggol Way - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  314A Punggol Way - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  314A Punggol Way - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  314A Punggol Way - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  314A Punggol Way - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  314A Punggol Way - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  314A Punggol Way - Image 9
Sale
$710,000
S$ 709.29 psf
314a Punggol Way
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 314A Punggol Way

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2017
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 9
Sale
$1,600,000
S$ 1955.99 psf
6 Dairy Farm Lane
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Dairy Farm Residences

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
818 sqft
2024
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 5
Sale
$2,400,000
S$ 2083.33 psf
6 Dairy Farm Lane
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Dairy Farm Residences

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1152 sqft
2024
Premium HDB for Sale in  633 Choa Chu Kang North 6 - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  633 Choa Chu Kang North 6 - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  633 Choa Chu Kang North 6 - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  633 Choa Chu Kang North 6 - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  633 Choa Chu Kang North 6 - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  633 Choa Chu Kang North 6 - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  633 Choa Chu Kang North 6 - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  633 Choa Chu Kang North 6 - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  633 Choa Chu Kang North 6 - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  633 Choa Chu Kang North 6 - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  633 Choa Chu Kang North 6 - Image 11
Premium HDB for Sale in  633 Choa Chu Kang North 6 - Image 12
Premium HDB for Sale in  633 Choa Chu Kang North 6 - Image 13
Sale
$795,000
S$ 581.57 psf
633 Choa Chu Kang North 6
HDB 5 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 633 Choa Chu Kang North 6

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1367 sqft
1996
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  694C Woodlands Drive 62 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  694C Woodlands Drive 62 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  694C Woodlands Drive 62 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  694C Woodlands Drive 62 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  694C Woodlands Drive 62 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  694C Woodlands Drive 62 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  694C Woodlands Drive 62 - Image 7
Sale
$800,000
S$ 657.89 psf
694c Woodlands Drive 62
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 694C Woodlands Drive 62

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2018
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  352 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  352 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  352 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  352 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  352 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  352 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  352 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  352 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  352 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  352 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  352 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  352 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 12
Sale
$600,000
S$ 530.97 psf
352 Choa Chu Kang Central
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 352 Choa Chu Kang Central

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1130 sqft
1991
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 8
Sale
$1,480,000
S$ 1637.17 psf
22 Anchorvale Lane
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Rivercove Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
2020
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chancery Court - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chancery Court - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chancery Court - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chancery Court - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chancery Court - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chancery Court - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chancery Court - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chancery Court - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chancery Court - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chancery Court - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$4,450/mo
S$ 4.81 psf
36h Dunearn Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Chancery Court

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
2 Baths
926 sqft
1981
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  People's Garden - Image 1
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  People's Garden - Image 2
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  People's Garden - Image 3
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  People's Garden - Image 4
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  People's Garden - Image 5
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  People's Garden - Image 6
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  People's Garden - Image 7
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  People's Garden - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$6,500,000
S$ 1176.68 psf
Lorong 1 Realty Park
Corner Terrace

6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in People's Garden

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

6 Beds
6 Baths
5524 sqft
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  605C Tampines Street 61 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  605C Tampines Street 61 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  605C Tampines Street 61 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  605C Tampines Street 61 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  605C Tampines Street 61 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  605C Tampines Street 61 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  605C Tampines Street 61 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  605C Tampines Street 61 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  605C Tampines Street 61 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  605C Tampines Street 61 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  605C Tampines Street 61 - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$890,000
S$ 737.98 psf
605c Tampines Street 61
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 605C Tampines Street 61

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1206 sqft
2019
6 Bed Good Class Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Cluny Road - Image 1
6 Bed Good Class Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Cluny Road - Image 2
6 Bed Good Class Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Cluny Road - Image 3
6 Bed Good Class Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Cluny Road - Image 4
6 Bed Good Class Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Cluny Road - Image 5
6 Bed Good Class Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Cluny Road - Image 6
6 Bed Good Class Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Cluny Road - Image 7
6 Bed Good Class Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Cluny Road - Image 8
6 Bed Good Class Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Cluny Road - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$50,000/mo
S$ 3.99 psf
Cluny Road
Good Class Bungalow

6 Bed Good Class Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in Cluny Road

Tanglin / Holland

6 Beds
7 Baths
12541 sqft
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Waterwoods - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Waterwoods - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Waterwoods - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Waterwoods - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Waterwoods - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Waterwoods - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Waterwoods - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$1,650,000
S$ 1597.29 psf
25 Punggol Field Walk
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Waterwoods

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1033 sqft
2015
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  670B Edgefield Plains - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  670B Edgefield Plains - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  670B Edgefield Plains - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  670B Edgefield Plains - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 9.00 psf
670b Edgefield Plains
HDB

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 670B Edgefield Plains

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Master
1 Baths
100 sqft
2016