Agent

Francis Chin

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Francis Chin

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 5
Rent
$4,880/mo
S$ 6.97 psf
908 Sims Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Parc Esta

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
2022
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Euphony Gardens - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Euphony Gardens - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Euphony Gardens - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Euphony Gardens - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Euphony Gardens - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Euphony Gardens - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Euphony Gardens - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Euphony Gardens - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Euphony Gardens - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Euphony Gardens - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Euphony Gardens - Image 11
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 2.19 psf
7 Jalan Mata Ayer
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Euphony Gardens

Sembawang / Yishun

4 Beds
4 Baths
2056 sqft
2001
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  63 Marine Drive - Image 1
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  63 Marine Drive - Image 2
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  63 Marine Drive - Image 3
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  63 Marine Drive - Image 4
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  63 Marine Drive - Image 5
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  63 Marine Drive - Image 6
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  63 Marine Drive - Image 7
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  63 Marine Drive - Image 8
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  63 Marine Drive - Image 9
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  63 Marine Drive - Image 10
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  63 Marine Drive - Image 11
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  63 Marine Drive - Image 12
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  63 Marine Drive - Image 13
Sale
$680,000
S$ 726.50 psf
63 Marine Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in 63 Marine Drive

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
1 Baths
936 sqft
1975
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  297B Compassvale Street - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  297B Compassvale Street - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  297B Compassvale Street - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  297B Compassvale Street - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  297B Compassvale Street - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  297B Compassvale Street - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  297B Compassvale Street - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  297B Compassvale Street - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  297B Compassvale Street - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  297B Compassvale Street - Image 10
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 3.50 psf
297b Compassvale Street
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 297B Compassvale Street

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2001
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Liv @ MB - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Liv @ MB - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Liv @ MB - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Liv @ MB - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Liv @ MB - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Liv @ MB - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Liv @ MB - Image 7
Sale
$1,400,000
S$ 2828.28 psf
114c Arthur Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Liv @ MB

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
495 sqft
2024
Condo for Room Rent: Astoria Park - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Astoria Park - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Astoria Park - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Astoria Park - Image 4
Room Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 12.50 psf
30 Lorong Mydin
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Astoria Park

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
1 Baths
120 sqft
1998
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 11
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 12
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 13
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 14
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 15
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 16
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 17
Rent
$8,300/mo
S$ 2.84 psf
Tannery Lane
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2925 sqft
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Swiss Club Park - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Swiss Club Park - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Swiss Club Park - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Swiss Club Park - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Swiss Club Park - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Swiss Club Park - Image 6
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Swiss Club Park - Image 7
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Swiss Club Park - Image 8
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Swiss Club Park - Image 9
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Swiss Club Park - Image 10
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Swiss Club Park - Image 11
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Swiss Club Park - Image 12
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Swiss Club Park - Image 13
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Swiss Club Park - Image 14
Sale
$16,980,000
S$ 1468.48 psf
Swiss Club Road
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Swiss Club Park

Newton / Novena

5 Beds
6 Baths
11563 sqft
1997
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 1
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 2
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 3
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 4
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 5
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 6
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 7
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 8
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 9
Sale
$1,160,000
S$ 1540.50 psf
11 Fernvale Lane
Executive Condo

2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in The Topiary

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
753 sqft
2016
Executive HDB for Sale in  652 Senja Link - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  652 Senja Link - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  652 Senja Link - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  652 Senja Link - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  652 Senja Link - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  652 Senja Link - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  652 Senja Link - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  652 Senja Link - Image 8
Executive HDB for Sale in  652 Senja Link - Image 9
Executive HDB for Sale in  652 Senja Link - Image 10
Executive HDB for Sale in  652 Senja Link - Image 11
Executive HDB for Sale in  652 Senja Link - Image 12
Executive HDB for Sale in  652 Senja Link - Image 13
Executive HDB for Sale in  652 Senja Link - Image 14
Executive HDB for Sale in  652 Senja Link - Image 15
Verified
Sale
$798,888
S$ 571.04 psf
652 Senja Link
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 652 Senja Link

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1399 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lotus at Paya Lebar (East Wing) - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lotus at Paya Lebar (East Wing) - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lotus at Paya Lebar (East Wing) - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lotus at Paya Lebar (East Wing) - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lotus at Paya Lebar (East Wing) - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lotus at Paya Lebar (East Wing) - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lotus at Paya Lebar (East Wing) - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lotus at Paya Lebar (East Wing) - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lotus at Paya Lebar (East Wing) - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lotus at Paya Lebar (East Wing) - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lotus at Paya Lebar (East Wing) - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lotus at Paya Lebar (East Wing) - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lotus at Paya Lebar (East Wing) - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lotus at Paya Lebar (East Wing) - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lotus at Paya Lebar (East Wing) - Image 15
Verified
Rent
$4,470/mo
S$ 5.46 psf
11 Paya Lebar Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Lotus at Paya Lebar (East Wing)

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
818 sqft
2014
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lotus @ Joo Chiat - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lotus @ Joo Chiat - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lotus @ Joo Chiat - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lotus @ Joo Chiat - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lotus @ Joo Chiat - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lotus @ Joo Chiat - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lotus @ Joo Chiat - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lotus @ Joo Chiat - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lotus @ Joo Chiat - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lotus @ Joo Chiat - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lotus @ Joo Chiat - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lotus @ Joo Chiat - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lotus @ Joo Chiat - Image 13
Verified
Rent
$10,560/mo
S$ 3.78 psf
89 Joo Chiat Place
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Lotus @ Joo Chiat

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
2791 sqft
2001
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lotus @ Joo Chiat - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lotus @ Joo Chiat - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lotus @ Joo Chiat - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lotus @ Joo Chiat - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lotus @ Joo Chiat - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lotus @ Joo Chiat - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lotus @ Joo Chiat - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lotus @ Joo Chiat - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lotus @ Joo Chiat - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$3,770/mo
S$ 7.71 psf
89 Joo Chiat Place
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Lotus @ Joo Chiat

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
489 sqft
2001
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Sunny Spring - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Sunny Spring - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Sunny Spring - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Sunny Spring - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Sunny Spring - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Sunny Spring - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Sunny Spring - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Sunny Spring - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Sunny Spring - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Sunny Spring - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Sunny Spring - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$2,550,000
S$ 2133.89 psf
50 Lorong 40 Geylang
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in The Sunny Spring

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
1195 sqft
1998
Other Retail for Sale: Sim Lim Square - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Sim Lim Square - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Sim Lim Square - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$2,750,000
S$ 4116.77 psf
Rochor Canal Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Sim Lim Square

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

668 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sim Lim Square - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sim Lim Square - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sim Lim Square - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$2,700,000
S$ 5578.51 psf
Rochor Canal Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sim Lim Square

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

484 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Sim Lim Square - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Sim Lim Square - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Sim Lim Square - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$5,300/mo
S$ 7.93 psf
Rochor Canal Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Sim Lim Square

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

668 sqft
Office for Sale: The Golden Mile - Image 1
Office for Sale: The Golden Mile - Image 2
Office for Sale: The Golden Mile - Image 3
Office for Sale: The Golden Mile - Image 4
Office for Sale: The Golden Mile - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$5,954,066
S$ 3896.64 psf
Beach Road
Office

Office for Sale: The Golden Mile

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1528 sqft
Office for Sale: The Golden Mile - Image 1
Office for Sale: The Golden Mile - Image 2
Office for Sale: The Golden Mile - Image 3
Office for Sale: The Golden Mile - Image 4
Office for Sale: The Golden Mile - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$3,149,780
S$ 3484.27 psf
Beach Road
Office

Office for Sale: The Golden Mile

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

904 sqft
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  409 Yishun Ring Road - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  409 Yishun Ring Road - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  409 Yishun Ring Road - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  409 Yishun Ring Road - Image 4
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  409 Yishun Ring Road - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 8.67 psf
409 Yishun Ring Road
HDB 3 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 409 Yishun Ring Road

Sembawang / Yishun

Master
1 Baths
150 sqft
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 1
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 2
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 3
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 4
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 5
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 6
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 7
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 8
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 9
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 10
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 11
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 12
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 13
Verified
Room Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 10.83 psf
20 Flora Drive
Condo

Room (Condo) for Rent in Ferraria Park Condominium

Changi Airport / Changi Village

120 sqft
2010
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 409 Yishun Ring Road - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 409 Yishun Ring Road - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 409 Yishun Ring Road - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 409 Yishun Ring Road - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 409 Yishun Ring Road - Image 5
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 409 Yishun Ring Road - Image 6
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 409 Yishun Ring Road - Image 7
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 409 Yishun Ring Road - Image 8
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 409 Yishun Ring Road - Image 9
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 409 Yishun Ring Road - Image 10
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 409 Yishun Ring Road - Image 11
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 409 Yishun Ring Road - Image 12
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 409 Yishun Ring Road - Image 13
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 409 Yishun Ring Road - Image 14
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 409 Yishun Ring Road - Image 15
Room Rent
$400/mo
S$ 3.33 psf
409 Yishun Ring Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 409 Yishun Ring Road

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
1 Baths
120 sqft
1987