Freddy Lee

Freddy Lee

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Freddy Lee

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Geylang Bahru Ville - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Geylang Bahru Ville - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Geylang Bahru Ville - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Geylang Bahru Ville - Image 4
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 5.80 psf
Geylang Bahru
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Geylang Bahru Ville

Balestier / Toa Payoh

828 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  57 Geylang Bahru - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  57 Geylang Bahru - Image 2
Room Rent
$800/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
57 Geylang Bahru
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 57 Geylang Bahru

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
100 sqft
1974
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  57 Geylang Bahru - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  57 Geylang Bahru - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  57 Geylang Bahru - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  57 Geylang Bahru - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  57 Geylang Bahru - Image 5
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
57 Geylang Bahru
HDB

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 57 Geylang Bahru

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
100 sqft
1974
HDB Flats for Sale in 57 Geylang Bahru - Image 1
Sale
$
Other Retail for Rent: Geylang Bahru Shop - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: Geylang Bahru Shop - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: Geylang Bahru Shop - Image 3
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 5.80 psf
Geylang Bahru
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: Geylang Bahru Shop

Balestier / Toa Payoh

828 sqft
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  57 Geylang Bahru - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  57 Geylang Bahru - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  57 Geylang Bahru - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  57 Geylang Bahru - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  57 Geylang Bahru - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  57 Geylang Bahru - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  57 Geylang Bahru - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  57 Geylang Bahru - Image 8
Sale
$418,000
S$ 598.00 psf
57 Geylang Bahru
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 57 Geylang Bahru

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
699 sqft
1974
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  57 Geylang Bahru - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  57 Geylang Bahru - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  57 Geylang Bahru - Image 3
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 14.67 psf
57 Geylang Bahru
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 57 Geylang Bahru

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
75 sqft
1974
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 57 Geylang Bahru - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 57 Geylang Bahru - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 57 Geylang Bahru - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 57 Geylang Bahru - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 57 Geylang Bahru - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 57 Geylang Bahru - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 57 Geylang Bahru - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 57 Geylang Bahru - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 57 Geylang Bahru - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 57 Geylang Bahru - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 57 Geylang Bahru - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 57 Geylang Bahru - Image 12
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 57 Geylang Bahru - Image 13
Verified
Sale
$1,900,000
S$ 1367.89 psf
Geylang Bahru
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 57 Geylang Bahru

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1389 sqft