Agent

Gabe Ong

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Gabe Ong

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Viva Vista - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Viva Vista - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Viva Vista - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Viva Vista - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Viva Vista - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Viva Vista - Image 6
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 7.82 psf
3 South Buona Vista Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Viva Vista

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
409 sqft
2015
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  274 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  274 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  274 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  274 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  274 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  274 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  274 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  274 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  274 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  274 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  274 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 11
Sale
$698,000
S$ 518.96 psf
274 Pasir Ris Street 21
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 274 Pasir Ris Street 21

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
2 Baths
1345 sqft
1993
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 15
Sale
$1,350,000
S$ 1377.55 psf
22 Bayshore Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Bayshore

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
1996
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Roots @ Transit - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Roots @ Transit - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Roots @ Transit - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Roots @ Transit - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Roots @ Transit - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Roots @ Transit - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Roots @ Transit - Image 7
Sale
$1,000,000
S$ 1683.50 psf
9 Transit Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Roots @ Transit

Mandai / Upper Thomson

2 Beds
1 Baths
594 sqft
2019
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zedge - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zedge - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zedge - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zedge - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zedge - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zedge - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zedge - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zedge - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zedge - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zedge - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zedge - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zedge - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zedge - Image 13
Sale
$1,670,000
S$ 1939.61 psf
2 Akyab Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Zedge

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
2 Baths
861 sqft
2010
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Adam Park Condominium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Adam Park Condominium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Adam Park Condominium - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Adam Park Condominium - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Adam Park Condominium - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Adam Park Condominium - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Adam Park Condominium - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Adam Park Condominium - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Adam Park Condominium - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Adam Park Condominium - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Adam Park Condominium - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Adam Park Condominium - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Adam Park Condominium - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Adam Park Condominium - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Adam Park Condominium - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Adam Park Condominium - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Adam Park Condominium - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Adam Park Condominium - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Adam Park Condominium - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Adam Park Condominium - Image 20
Rent
$5,800/mo
S$ 4.21 psf
27 Adam Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Adam Park Condominium

Newton / Novena

3 Beds
3 Baths
1378 sqft
2004
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 412 Saujana Road - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 412 Saujana Road - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 412 Saujana Road - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 412 Saujana Road - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 412 Saujana Road - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 412 Saujana Road - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 412 Saujana Road - Image 7
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 412 Saujana Road - Image 8
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
412 Saujana Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 412 Saujana Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Master
1 Baths
150 sqft
1988
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 144 Rivervale Drive - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 144 Rivervale Drive - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 144 Rivervale Drive - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 144 Rivervale Drive - Image 4
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 144 Rivervale Drive - Image 5
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 144 Rivervale Drive - Image 6
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 144 Rivervale Drive - Image 7
Rent
$950/mo
S$ 6.33 psf
144 Rivervale Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 144 Rivervale Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
150 sqft
1998
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Waterwoods - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Waterwoods - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Waterwoods - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Waterwoods - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Waterwoods - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Waterwoods - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Waterwoods - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Waterwoods - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Waterwoods - Image 9
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 4.31 psf
15 Punggol Field Walk
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Waterwoods

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1044 sqft
2015
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Sophia - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Sophia - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Sophia - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Sophia - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Sophia - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Sophia - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Sophia - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Sophia - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Sophia - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Sophia - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Sophia - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Sophia - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Sophia - Image 13
Verified
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 5.87 psf
8 Adis Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Parc Sophia

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
1 Baths
732 sqft
2013
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodchain - Image 1
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 17.50 psf
Pandan Loop
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodchain

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

200 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pantech Business Hub - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pantech Business Hub - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pantech Business Hub - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pantech Business Hub - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pantech Business Hub - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pantech Business Hub - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pantech Business Hub - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pantech Business Hub - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pantech Business Hub - Image 9
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pantech Business Hub - Image 10
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pantech Business Hub - Image 11
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pantech Business Hub - Image 12
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pantech Business Hub - Image 13
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pantech Business Hub - Image 14
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pantech Business Hub - Image 15
Verified
Sale
$980,000
S$ 722.71 psf
Pandan Loop
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pantech Business Hub

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1356 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: City Gate - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: City Gate - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: City Gate - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 7.14 psf
Beach Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: City Gate

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

490 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Cendex Centre - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Cendex Centre - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Cendex Centre - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Cendex Centre - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Cendex Centre - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Cendex Centre - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Cendex Centre - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Cendex Centre - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Cendex Centre - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Cendex Centre - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Cendex Centre - Image 11
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Cendex Centre - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 2.91 psf
Lower Delta Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Cendex Centre

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1098 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Cendex Centre - Image 1
Verified
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 2.96 psf
Lower Delta Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Cendex Centre

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2197 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Premier @ Kaki Bukit - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Premier @ Kaki Bukit - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Premier @ Kaki Bukit - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Premier @ Kaki Bukit - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 2.64 psf
Kaki Bukit Avenue 4
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Premier @ Kaki Bukit

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1098 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Industrial Property at Changi South Avenue 2 - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Industrial Property at Changi South Avenue 2 - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Industrial Property at Changi South Avenue 2 - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Industrial Property at Changi South Avenue 2 - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Industrial Property at Changi South Avenue 2 - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Industrial Property at Changi South Avenue 2 - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Industrial Property at Changi South Avenue 2 - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Industrial Property at Changi South Avenue 2 - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$30,000,000
S$ 545.14 psf
Changi South Avenue 2
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Industrial Property at Changi South Avenue 2

Bedok / Upper East Coast

55032 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: City Gate - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: City Gate - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: City Gate - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: City Gate - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: City Gate - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: City Gate - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: City Gate - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$1,550,000
S$ 3522.73 psf
Beach Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: City Gate

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

440 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Newly-Renovated Conservation Shophouse on Rowell Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Newly-Renovated Conservation Shophouse on Rowell Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Newly-Renovated Conservation Shophouse on Rowell Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Newly-Renovated Conservation Shophouse on Rowell Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Newly-Renovated Conservation Shophouse on Rowell Road - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Newly-Renovated Conservation Shophouse on Rowell Road - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$7,000,000
S$ 3500.00 psf
Rowell Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Newly-Renovated Conservation Shophouse on Rowell Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2000 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: City Gate - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: City Gate - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: City Gate - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: City Gate - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: City Gate - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: City Gate - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 9.67 psf
Beach Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: City Gate

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

300 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: The Adelphi - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: The Adelphi - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: The Adelphi - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: The Adelphi - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: The Adelphi - Image 5
Other Retail for Sale: The Adelphi - Image 6
Other Retail for Sale: The Adelphi - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$1,600,000
S$ 4020.10 psf
Coleman Street
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: The Adelphi

City Hall / Clarke Quay

398 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  187 Bishan Street 13 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  187 Bishan Street 13 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  187 Bishan Street 13 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  187 Bishan Street 13 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  187 Bishan Street 13 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  187 Bishan Street 13 - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  187 Bishan Street 13 - Image 7
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  187 Bishan Street 13 - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 8.84 psf
187 Bishan Street 13
HDB Executive

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 187 Bishan Street 13

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Common
1 Baths
147 sqft
1986
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 341 Hougang Avenue 7 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 341 Hougang Avenue 7 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 341 Hougang Avenue 7 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 341 Hougang Avenue 7 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 341 Hougang Avenue 7 - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 341 Hougang Avenue 7 - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
341 Hougang Avenue 7
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 341 Hougang Avenue 7

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
150 sqft
1984
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  94 Geylang Bahru - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  94 Geylang Bahru - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  94 Geylang Bahru - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  94 Geylang Bahru - Image 4
Verified
Room Rent
$800/mo
S$ 5.33 psf
94 Geylang Bahru
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 94 Geylang Bahru

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
150 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  185 Edgefield Plains - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  185 Edgefield Plains - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  185 Edgefield Plains - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  185 Edgefield Plains - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  185 Edgefield Plains - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
185 Edgefield Plains
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 185 Edgefield Plains

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
150 sqft
2003
Room (HDB) for Rent in  468 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 1
Room (HDB) for Rent in  468 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 2
Room (HDB) for Rent in  468 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 3
Room (HDB) for Rent in  468 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 4
Room (HDB) for Rent in  468 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 5
Room (HDB) for Rent in  468 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 6
Room (HDB) for Rent in  468 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 7
Room (HDB) for Rent in  468 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 8
Room (HDB) for Rent in  468 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 9
Verified
Room Rent
$850/mo
S$ 5.67 psf
468 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10
HDB 4 Rooms

Room (HDB) for Rent in 468 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

150 sqft
1979
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  366 Yishun Ring Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  366 Yishun Ring Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  366 Yishun Ring Road - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  366 Yishun Ring Road - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  366 Yishun Ring Road - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  366 Yishun Ring Road - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  366 Yishun Ring Road - Image 7
Verified
Room Rent
$850/mo
S$ 5.09 psf
366 Yishun Ring Road
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 366 Yishun Ring Road

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
167 sqft
1988
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: CT Foodchain - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: CT Foodchain - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: CT Foodchain - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: CT Foodchain - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: CT Foodchain - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: CT Foodchain - Image 6
Sale
$1,700,000
S$ 940.27 psf
Pandan Loop
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: CT Foodchain

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1808 sqft