Agent

Gillian Heng

TIE PTE. LTD.TIE PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Gillian Heng

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Eng Kong Place - Image 1
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Eng Kong Place - Image 2
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Eng Kong Place - Image 3
Rent
$8,500/mo
S$ 3.04 psf
Eng Kong Place
Terraced House

3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in Eng Kong Place

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

3 Beds
3 Baths
2800 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 12
Sale
$2,000,000
S$ 2816.90 psf
8 Fourth Avenue
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Fourth Avenue Residences

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
710 sqft
2023
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Hills Apartment - Image 1
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Hills Apartment - Image 2
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Hills Apartment - Image 3
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Hills Apartment - Image 4
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Hills Apartment - Image 5
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Hills Apartment - Image 6
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Hills Apartment - Image 7
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Hills Apartment - Image 8
Sale
$7,800,000
S$ 2449.75 psf
46 Goldhill Avenue
Apartment

5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Hills Apartment

Newton / Novena

5 Beds
5 Baths
3184 sqft
2006
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Clydes Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Clydes Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Clydes Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Clydes Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Clydes Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Clydes Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Clydes Residence - Image 7
Sale
$1,688,000
S$ 1650.05 psf
78 Mergui Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Clydes Residence

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
2 Baths
1023 sqft
2006
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Mountbatten Road - Image 1
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Mountbatten Road - Image 2
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Mountbatten Road - Image 3
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Mountbatten Road - Image 4
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Mountbatten Road - Image 5
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Mountbatten Road - Image 6
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Mountbatten Road - Image 7
Rent
$15,000/mo
S$ 4.15 psf
Mountbatten Road
Bungalow

4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in Mountbatten Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
4 Baths
3612 sqft
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Devonshire 12 - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Devonshire 12 - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Devonshire 12 - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Devonshire 12 - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 7.74 psf
12 Devonshire Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Devonshire 12

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
452 sqft
2015
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 4.75 psf
78 Bayshore Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Costa Del Sol

Bedok / Upper East Coast

4 Beds
2 Baths
1475 sqft
2003
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Kheam Hock Road - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Kheam Hock Road - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Kheam Hock Road - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Kheam Hock Road - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Kheam Hock Road - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Kheam Hock Road - Image 6
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Kheam Hock Road - Image 7
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Kheam Hock Road - Image 8
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Kheam Hock Road - Image 9
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Kheam Hock Road - Image 10
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Kheam Hock Road - Image 11
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Kheam Hock Road - Image 12
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Kheam Hock Road - Image 13
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Kheam Hock Road - Image 14
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Kheam Hock Road - Image 15
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Kheam Hock Road - Image 16
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Kheam Hock Road - Image 17
Verified
Rent
$18,500/mo
S$ 3.63 psf
Kheam Hock Road
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in Kheam Hock Road

Newton / Novena

5 Beds
6 Baths
5100 sqft