Agent

Greg

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Greg

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  222 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  222 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  222 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  222 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  222 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  222 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  222 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 7
Sale
$480,000
S$ 665.74 psf
222 Serangoon Avenue 4
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 222 Serangoon Avenue 4

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1984
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  659C Punggol East - Image 1
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  659C Punggol East - Image 2
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  659C Punggol East - Image 3
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  659C Punggol East - Image 4
Sale
$339,000
S$ 828.85 psf
659c Punggol East
HDB 2 Rooms

2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in 659C Punggol East

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
409 sqft
2017
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  469B Admiralty Drive - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  469B Admiralty Drive - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  469B Admiralty Drive - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  469B Admiralty Drive - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  469B Admiralty Drive - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  469B Admiralty Drive - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  469B Admiralty Drive - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  469B Admiralty Drive - Image 8
Sale
$559,000
S$ 509.57 psf
469b Admiralty Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 469B Admiralty Drive

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1097 sqft
1999
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 425 Changi Road - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 425 Changi Road - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 425 Changi Road - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 425 Changi Road - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 425 Changi Road - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 425 Changi Road - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 425 Changi Road - Image 7
Rent
$5,400/mo
S$ 5.40 psf
Changi Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 425 Changi Road

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1000 sqft
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Centris - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Centris - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Centris - Image 3
Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 13.00 psf
65 Jurong West Central 3
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Centris

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Master
1 Baths
100 sqft
2009
Condo for Room Rent: Bartley Residences - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Bartley Residences - Image 2
Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 15.00 psf
1 Lorong How Sun
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Bartley Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
2015
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Pandan Valley - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Pandan Valley - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Pandan Valley - Image 3
Rent
$8,199/mo
S$ 4.48 psf
Pandan Valley
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Pandan Valley

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

1830 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  622C Punggol Central - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  622C Punggol Central - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  622C Punggol Central - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  622C Punggol Central - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  622C Punggol Central - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  622C Punggol Central - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  622C Punggol Central - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  622C Punggol Central - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  622C Punggol Central - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  622C Punggol Central - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  622C Punggol Central - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  622C Punggol Central - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  622C Punggol Central - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  622C Punggol Central - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  622C Punggol Central - Image 15
Sale
$660,000
S$ 652.17 psf
622c Punggol Central
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 622C Punggol Central

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1012 sqft
2012
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  739 Woodlands Circle - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  739 Woodlands Circle - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  739 Woodlands Circle - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  739 Woodlands Circle - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  739 Woodlands Circle - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  739 Woodlands Circle - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  739 Woodlands Circle - Image 7
Sale
$520,000
S$ 525.25 psf
739 Woodlands Circle
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 739 Woodlands Circle

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
1996
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 5
Sale
$749,000
S$ 1737.82 psf
12 Fernvale Street
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Parc Botannia

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
431 sqft
2022
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Mandale Heights - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Mandale Heights - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Mandale Heights - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Mandale Heights - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Mandale Heights - Image 5
Sale
$899,000
S$ 1577.19 psf
45 Mandalay Road
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Mandale Heights

Newton / Novena

1 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2004
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  253 Yishun Ring Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  253 Yishun Ring Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  253 Yishun Ring Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  253 Yishun Ring Road - Image 4
Sale
$529,999
S$ 473.64 psf
253 Yishun Ring Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 253 Yishun Ring Road

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1985
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  251 Yishun Ring Road - Image 1
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  251 Yishun Ring Road - Image 2
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  251 Yishun Ring Road - Image 3
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  251 Yishun Ring Road - Image 4
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  251 Yishun Ring Road - Image 5
Sale
$449,000
S$ 496.68 psf
251 Yishun Ring Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in 251 Yishun Ring Road

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
1985
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  368 Tampines Street 34 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  368 Tampines Street 34 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  368 Tampines Street 34 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  368 Tampines Street 34 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  368 Tampines Street 34 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  368 Tampines Street 34 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  368 Tampines Street 34 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  368 Tampines Street 34 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  368 Tampines Street 34 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  368 Tampines Street 34 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  368 Tampines Street 34 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  368 Tampines Street 34 - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  368 Tampines Street 34 - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  368 Tampines Street 34 - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  368 Tampines Street 34 - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  368 Tampines Street 34 - Image 16
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  368 Tampines Street 34 - Image 17
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  368 Tampines Street 34 - Image 18
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  368 Tampines Street 34 - Image 19
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  368 Tampines Street 34 - Image 20
Sale
$749,999
S$ 571.21 psf
368 Tampines Street 34
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 368 Tampines Street 34

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1313 sqft
1995
Premium HDB for Sale in  469 Admiralty Drive - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  469 Admiralty Drive - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  469 Admiralty Drive - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  469 Admiralty Drive - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  469 Admiralty Drive - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  469 Admiralty Drive - Image 6
Sale
$649,000
S$ 511.02 psf
469 Admiralty Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 469 Admiralty Drive

Sembawang / Yishun

4 Beds
2 Baths
1270 sqft
1999
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  504C Yishun Street 51 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  504C Yishun Street 51 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  504C Yishun Street 51 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  504C Yishun Street 51 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  504C Yishun Street 51 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  504C Yishun Street 51 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  504C Yishun Street 51 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  504C Yishun Street 51 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  504C Yishun Street 51 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  504C Yishun Street 51 - Image 10
Sale
$697,999
S$ 574.01 psf
504c Yishun Street 51
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 504C Yishun Street 51

Sembawang / Yishun

4 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2015
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Haji Lane - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Haji Lane - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Haji Lane - Image 3
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 13.00 psf
North Bridge Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Haji Lane

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

500 sqft
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 715 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 715 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 715 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 715 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 4
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 50.00 psf
715 Clementi West Street 2
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 715 Clementi West Street 2

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Master
1 Baths
50 sqft
1981
Mall Shop for Sale: Chinatown Complex - Image 1
Mall Shop for Sale: Chinatown Complex - Image 2
Mall Shop for Sale: Chinatown Complex - Image 3
Sale
$1,800,000
S$ 4500.00 psf
Smith Street
Shop / Shophouse

Mall Shop for Sale: Chinatown Complex

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

400 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Queensway Shopping Centre - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Queensway Shopping Centre - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Queensway Shopping Centre - Image 3
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 4646.84 psf
Queensway
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Queensway Shopping Centre

Alexandra / Commonwealth

269 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 13
Verified
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 4.92 psf
104 Punggol Walk
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Twin Waterfalls

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
915 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$1,379,000
S$ 2001.45 psf
10 Hillview Rise
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Midwood

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
2023
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  83B Circuit Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  83B Circuit Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  83B Circuit Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  83B Circuit Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  83B Circuit Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  83B Circuit Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  83B Circuit Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  83B Circuit Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  83B Circuit Road - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  83B Circuit Road - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  83B Circuit Road - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  83B Circuit Road - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  83B Circuit Road - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  83B Circuit Road - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  83B Circuit Road - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  83B Circuit Road - Image 16
Verified
Sale
$1,079,000
S$ 1044.53 psf
83b Circuit Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 83B Circuit Road

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3 Beds
2 Baths
1033 sqft
2019
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bukit Pasoh Shop House - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bukit Pasoh Shop House - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bukit Pasoh Shop House - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$388,000
S$ 235.15 psf
Keong Saik Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bukit Pasoh Shop House

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1650 sqft