Agent

Heidi Charlene Joyce

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Heidi Charlene Joyce

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  426 Hougang Avenue 6 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  426 Hougang Avenue 6 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  426 Hougang Avenue 6 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  426 Hougang Avenue 6 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  426 Hougang Avenue 6 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  426 Hougang Avenue 6 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  426 Hougang Avenue 6 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  426 Hougang Avenue 6 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  426 Hougang Avenue 6 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  426 Hougang Avenue 6 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  426 Hougang Avenue 6 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  426 Hougang Avenue 6 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  426 Hougang Avenue 6 - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  426 Hougang Avenue 6 - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  426 Hougang Avenue 6 - Image 15
Sale
$750,000
S$ 663.72 psf
426 Hougang Avenue 6
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 426 Hougang Avenue 6

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1130 sqft
1989
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  327 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  327 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  327 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  327 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  327 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  327 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  327 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 7
Sale
$640,000
S$ 619.55 psf
327 Hougang Avenue 5
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 327 Hougang Avenue 5

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1033 sqft
1982
Premium HDB for Sale in  272B Sengkang Central - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  272B Sengkang Central - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  272B Sengkang Central - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  272B Sengkang Central - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  272B Sengkang Central - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  272B Sengkang Central - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  272B Sengkang Central - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  272B Sengkang Central - Image 8
Sale
$720,000
S$ 743.03 psf
272b Sengkang Central
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 272B Sengkang Central

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2008
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 693 Hougang Street 61 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 693 Hougang Street 61 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 693 Hougang Street 61 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 693 Hougang Street 61 - Image 4
Rent
$460/mo
S$ 9.20 psf
693 Hougang Street 61
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 693 Hougang Street 61

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

50 sqft
1986
Condo for Room Rent: Queens - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Queens - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Queens - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Queens - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Queens - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Queens - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Queens - Image 7
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 15.00 psf
10 Stirling Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Queens

Alexandra / Commonwealth

Common
1 Baths
80 sqft
2002
Condo for Room Rent: Queens - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Queens - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Queens - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Queens - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Queens - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Queens - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Queens - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Queens - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Queens - Image 9
Room Rent
$1,350/mo
S$ 15.00 psf
10 Stirling Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Queens

Alexandra / Commonwealth

Common
1 Baths
90 sqft
2002
Condo for Room Rent: Queens - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Queens - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Queens - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Queens - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Queens - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Queens - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Queens - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Queens - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Queens - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: Queens - Image 10
Room Rent
$2,600/mo
S$ 21.67 psf
10 Stirling Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Queens

Alexandra / Commonwealth

Master
1 Baths
120 sqft
2002
Condo for Room Rent: Queens - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Queens - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Queens - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Queens - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Queens - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Queens - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Queens - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Queens - Image 8
Room Rent
$1,700/mo
S$ 17.00 psf
10 Stirling Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Queens

Alexandra / Commonwealth

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
2002
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 425 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 425 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 425 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 3
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 8.50 psf
425 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 425 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
1990
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  211A Punggol Walk - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  211A Punggol Walk - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  211A Punggol Walk - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  211A Punggol Walk - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  211A Punggol Walk - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  211A Punggol Walk - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  211A Punggol Walk - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  211A Punggol Walk - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  211A Punggol Walk - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  211A Punggol Walk - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  211A Punggol Walk - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  211A Punggol Walk - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  211A Punggol Walk - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  211A Punggol Walk - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  211A Punggol Walk - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  211A Punggol Walk - Image 16
Verified
Sale
$668,000
S$ 674.75 psf
211a Punggol Walk
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 211A Punggol Walk

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2013