Agent

Helen Ma LiHong

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Helen Ma LiHong

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Viva - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Viva - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Viva - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Viva - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Viva - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Viva - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Viva - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Viva - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Viva - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Viva - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Viva - Image 11
Rent
$10,080/mo
S$ 5.06 psf
2 Suffolk Walk
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Viva

Newton / Novena

4 Beds
3 Baths
1991 sqft
2013
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nuovo - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nuovo - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nuovo - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nuovo - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nuovo - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nuovo - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nuovo - Image 7
Rent
$4,780/mo
S$ 3.36 psf
25 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 9
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Nuovo

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
3 Baths
1421 sqft
2004
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 446 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 446 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 446 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 446 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 446 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 446 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 446 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 7
Rent
$5,980/mo
S$ 8.05 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 446 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

743 sqft
Office for Sale: Fortune Centre - Image 1
Office for Sale: Fortune Centre - Image 2
Office for Sale: Fortune Centre - Image 3
Office for Sale: Fortune Centre - Image 4
Office for Sale: Fortune Centre - Image 5
Sale
$2,474,000
S$ 1409.69 psf
Middle Road
Office

Office for Sale: Fortune Centre

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1755 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Alpha Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Alpha Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Alpha Building - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Alpha Building - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Alpha Building - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Alpha Building - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Alpha Building - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Alpha Building - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Alpha Building - Image 9
Rent
$1,490/mo
S$ 3.55 psf
Kallang Pudding Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Alpha Building

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

420 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 4
Sale
$1,490,000
S$ 6592.92 psf
Orchard Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

226 sqft
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  70B Telok Blangah Heights - Image 1
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  70B Telok Blangah Heights - Image 2
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  70B Telok Blangah Heights - Image 3
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  70B Telok Blangah Heights - Image 4
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  70B Telok Blangah Heights - Image 5
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  70B Telok Blangah Heights - Image 6
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  70B Telok Blangah Heights - Image 7
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  70B Telok Blangah Heights - Image 8
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  70B Telok Blangah Heights - Image 9
Rent
$4,180/mo
S$ 4.18 psf
70b Telok Blangah Heights
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in 70B Telok Blangah Heights

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2016
Other Retail for Rent: Katong Shopping Centre - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: Katong Shopping Centre - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: Katong Shopping Centre - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent: Katong Shopping Centre - Image 4
Other Retail for Rent: Katong Shopping Centre - Image 5
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 9.59 psf
Mountbatten Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: Katong Shopping Centre

East Coast / Marine Parade

344 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 306 Woodlands Street 31 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 306 Woodlands Street 31 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 306 Woodlands Street 31 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 306 Woodlands Street 31 - Image 4
Rent
$1,990/mo
S$ 19.90 psf
Woodlands Street 31
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 306 Woodlands Street 31

Admiralty / Woodlands

100 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: The Petals - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: The Petals - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: The Petals - Image 3
Sale
$1,180,000
S$ 2034.48 psf
Hillview Avenue
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: The Petals

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

580 sqft
Mall Shop for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 1
Mall Shop for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 2
Mall Shop for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 3
Mall Shop for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 4
Mall Shop for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 5
Rent
$17,000/mo
S$ 19.23 psf
Orchard Road
Shop / Shophouse

Mall Shop for Rent: Lucky Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

884 sqft
Premium HDB for Sale in  687A Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  687A Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  687A Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  687A Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  687A Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  687A Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  687A Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  687A Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  687A Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  687A Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$658,000
S$ 536.27 psf
687a Woodlands Drive 75
HDB 5 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 687A Woodlands Drive 75

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
1227 sqft
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  166 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 1
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  166 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 2
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  166 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 3
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  166 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$2,580/mo
S$ 3.79 psf
166 Woodlands Street 13
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in 166 Woodlands Street 13

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
680 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$738,000
S$ 4032.79 psf
Upper Bukit Timah Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

183 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 318 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 318 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 318 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 318 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 318 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$2,188,888
S$ 1130.04 psf
Jurong East Street 31
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 318 Jurong East Street 31

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1937 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 740 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 740 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 740 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 740 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 740 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 740 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 740 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 740 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 740 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 740 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$2,380,000
S$ 1436.33 psf
Bedok Reservoir Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 740 Bedok Reservoir Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1657 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 443 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 443 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 443 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$1,880,000
S$ 1156.92 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 443 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1625 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 443 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 443 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 443 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 443 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 443 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$2,380/mo
S$ 7.93 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 443 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

300 sqft
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  667 Hougang Avenue 4 - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  667 Hougang Avenue 4 - Image 2
Verified
Room Rent
$999/mo
S$ 6.24 psf
667 Hougang Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 667 Hougang Avenue 4

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Master
2 Baths
160 sqft
1999