Henry Poon

Henry Poon

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Henry Poon

Direct Chat

Properties

Executive HDB for Sale in  495D Tampines Street 43 - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  495D Tampines Street 43 - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  495D Tampines Street 43 - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  495D Tampines Street 43 - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  495D Tampines Street 43 - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  495D Tampines Street 43 - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  495D Tampines Street 43 - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  495D Tampines Street 43 - Image 8
Sale
$910,000
S$ 579.25 psf
495d Tampines Street 43
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 495D Tampines Street 43

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
2 Baths
1571 sqft
1993
Executive HDB for Sale in  430 Tampines Street 41 - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  430 Tampines Street 41 - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  430 Tampines Street 41 - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  430 Tampines Street 41 - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  430 Tampines Street 41 - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  430 Tampines Street 41 - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  430 Tampines Street 41 - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  430 Tampines Street 41 - Image 8
Executive HDB for Sale in  430 Tampines Street 41 - Image 9
Executive HDB for Sale in  430 Tampines Street 41 - Image 10
Executive HDB for Sale in  430 Tampines Street 41 - Image 11
Executive HDB for Sale in  430 Tampines Street 41 - Image 12
Sale
$960,000
S$ 602.64 psf
430 Tampines Street 41
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 430 Tampines Street 41

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
2 Baths
1593 sqft
1985
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 8
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 6.64 psf
3 Bishan Street 15
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Sky Vue

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
2016
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 8
Sale
$3,375,000
S$ 1947.49 psf
59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Centro Residences

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
5 Baths
1733 sqft
2014
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 14
Sale
$3,400,000
S$ 2064.36 psf
17 Sin Ming Walk
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Thomson Grand

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

4 Beds
2 Baths
1647 sqft
2015
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 4
Sale
$1,150,000
S$ 2182.16 psf
4 Shunfu Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in JadeScape

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2023
Executive HDB for Sale in  324 Tampines Street 32 - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  324 Tampines Street 32 - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  324 Tampines Street 32 - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  324 Tampines Street 32 - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  324 Tampines Street 32 - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  324 Tampines Street 32 - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  324 Tampines Street 32 - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  324 Tampines Street 32 - Image 8
Executive HDB for Sale in  324 Tampines Street 32 - Image 9
Executive HDB for Sale in  324 Tampines Street 32 - Image 10
Executive HDB for Sale in  324 Tampines Street 32 - Image 11
Executive HDB for Sale in  324 Tampines Street 32 - Image 12
Executive HDB for Sale in  324 Tampines Street 32 - Image 13
Executive HDB for Sale in  324 Tampines Street 32 - Image 14
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 700.19 psf
324 Tampines Street 32
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 324 Tampines Street 32

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1571 sqft
1993
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 3
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 2087.29 psf
16 Shunfu Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in JadeScape

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2023
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  High Park Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  High Park Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  High Park Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  High Park Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  High Park Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  High Park Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  High Park Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  High Park Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  High Park Residences - Image 9
Rent
$3,480/mo
S$ 5.99 psf
27 Fernvale Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in High Park Residences

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

2 Beds
1 Baths
581 sqft
2019
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 7
Sale
$1,090,000
S$ 2068.31 psf
14 Shunfu Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in JadeScape

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2023
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kensington Park Condominium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kensington Park Condominium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kensington Park Condominium - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kensington Park Condominium - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kensington Park Condominium - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kensington Park Condominium - Image 6
Sale
$3,800,000
S$ 2205.46 psf
6 Kensington Park Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Kensington Park Condominium

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1723 sqft
1990
Executive HDB for Sale in  430 Tampines Street 41 - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  430 Tampines Street 41 - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  430 Tampines Street 41 - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  430 Tampines Street 41 - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  430 Tampines Street 41 - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  430 Tampines Street 41 - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  430 Tampines Street 41 - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  430 Tampines Street 41 - Image 8
Executive HDB for Sale in  430 Tampines Street 41 - Image 9
Executive HDB for Sale in  430 Tampines Street 41 - Image 13
Executive HDB for Sale in  430 Tampines Street 41 - Image 14
Sale
$998,000
S$ 626.49 psf
430 Tampines Street 41
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 430 Tampines Street 41

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1593 sqft
1985
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Habitat - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Habitat - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Habitat - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Habitat - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Habitat - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Habitat - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Habitat - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Habitat - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Habitat - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Habitat - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Habitat - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Habitat - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Habitat - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Habitat - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Habitat - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Habitat - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Habitat - Image 17
Verified
Rent
$9,000/mo
S$ 5.26 psf
7 Bishan Street 15
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Sky Habitat

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
3 Baths
1710 sqft
2015
Executive HDB for Sale in  713 Pasir Ris Street 72 - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  713 Pasir Ris Street 72 - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  713 Pasir Ris Street 72 - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  713 Pasir Ris Street 72 - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  713 Pasir Ris Street 72 - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  713 Pasir Ris Street 72 - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  713 Pasir Ris Street 72 - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$1,050,000
S$ 668.36 psf
713 Pasir Ris Street 72
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 713 Pasir Ris Street 72

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1571 sqft
1994