Agent

Irene Yong

Property listings by Irene Yong

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  196B Boon Lay Drive - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  196B Boon Lay Drive - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  196B Boon Lay Drive - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  196B Boon Lay Drive - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  196B Boon Lay Drive - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  196B Boon Lay Drive - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  196B Boon Lay Drive - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  196B Boon Lay Drive - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  196B Boon Lay Drive - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  196B Boon Lay Drive - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  196B Boon Lay Drive - Image 11
Sale
$600,000
S$ 599.40 psf
196b Boon Lay Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 196B Boon Lay Drive

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2015
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  103 Bukit Batok Central - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  103 Bukit Batok Central - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  103 Bukit Batok Central - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  103 Bukit Batok Central - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  103 Bukit Batok Central - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  103 Bukit Batok Central - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  103 Bukit Batok Central - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  103 Bukit Batok Central - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  103 Bukit Batok Central - Image 9
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  103 Bukit Batok Central - Image 10
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  103 Bukit Batok Central - Image 11
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  103 Bukit Batok Central - Image 12
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  103 Bukit Batok Central - Image 13
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  103 Bukit Batok Central - Image 14
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  103 Bukit Batok Central - Image 15
Sale
$780,000
S$ 482.97 psf
103 Bukit Batok Central
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 103 Bukit Batok Central

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1615 sqft
1984
Multi Gen HDB for Sale in  875B Tampines Street 86 - Image 1
Multi Gen HDB for Sale in  875B Tampines Street 86 - Image 2
Multi Gen HDB for Sale in  875B Tampines Street 86 - Image 3
Multi Gen HDB for Sale in  875B Tampines Street 86 - Image 4
Multi Gen HDB for Sale in  875B Tampines Street 86 - Image 5
Multi Gen HDB for Sale in  875B Tampines Street 86 - Image 6
Multi Gen HDB for Sale in  875B Tampines Street 86 - Image 7
Multi Gen HDB for Sale in  875B Tampines Street 86 - Image 8
Multi Gen HDB for Sale in  875B Tampines Street 86 - Image 9
Multi Gen HDB for Sale in  875B Tampines Street 86 - Image 10
Multi Gen HDB for Sale in  875B Tampines Street 86 - Image 11
Multi Gen HDB for Sale in  875B Tampines Street 86 - Image 12
Multi Gen HDB for Sale in  875B Tampines Street 86 - Image 13
Multi Gen HDB for Sale in  875B Tampines Street 86 - Image 14
Multi Gen HDB for Sale in  875B Tampines Street 86 - Image 15
Multi Gen HDB for Sale in  875B Tampines Street 86 - Image 16
Multi Gen HDB for Sale in  875B Tampines Street 86 - Image 17
Multi Gen HDB for Sale in  875B Tampines Street 86 - Image 18
Multi Gen HDB for Sale in  875B Tampines Street 86 - Image 19
Multi Gen HDB for Sale in  875B Tampines Street 86 - Image 20
Sale
$968,000
S$ 749.23 psf
875b Tampines Street 86
HDB

Multi Gen HDB for Sale in 875B Tampines Street 86

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
3 Baths
1292 sqft
2020
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 10
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 5.90 psf
21 Ang Mo Kio Rise
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in AMO Residence

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
1 Baths
678 sqft
2026
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  24 One Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  24 One Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  24 One Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  24 One Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  24 One Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  24 One Residences - Image 6
Rent
$3,668/mo
S$ 7.58 psf
241 Pasir Panjang Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in 24 One Residences

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
484 sqft
2020
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  861 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  861 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  861 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  861 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  861 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  861 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  861 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  861 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  861 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  861 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  861 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  861 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  861 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 13
Sale
$668,000
S$ 596.96 psf
861 Yishun Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 861 Yishun Avenue 4

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1986
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 10
Sale
$1,680,000
S$ 2477.88 psf
21 Ang Mo Kio Rise
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in AMO Residence

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
1 Baths
678 sqft
2026
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dakota Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dakota Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dakota Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dakota Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dakota Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dakota Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dakota Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dakota Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dakota Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dakota Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dakota Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dakota Residences - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dakota Residences - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dakota Residences - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dakota Residences - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dakota Residences - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dakota Residences - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dakota Residences - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dakota Residences - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dakota Residences - Image 20
Sale
$2,750,000
S$ 2128.48 psf
40 Dakota Crescent
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Dakota Residences

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
3 Baths
1292 sqft
2010
Room (HDB) for Rent in  660 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 1
Room (HDB) for Rent in  660 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 2
Room (HDB) for Rent in  660 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 3
Room (HDB) for Rent in  660 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 4
Room (HDB) for Rent in  660 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
660 Woodlands Ring Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Room (HDB) for Rent in 660 Woodlands Ring Road

Admiralty / Woodlands

2 Baths
150 sqft