Agent

Iris Ng

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Iris Ng

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  460A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  460A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  460A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  460A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  460A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  460A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  460A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  460A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  460A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  460A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  460A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 11
Sale
$710,000
S$ 709.29 psf
460a Bukit Batok West Avenue 9
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 460A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2019
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  114 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  114 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  114 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  114 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  114 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  114 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  114 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  114 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  114 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  114 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  114 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  114 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 12
Sale
$688,000
S$ 620.38 psf
114 Bukit Purmei Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 114 Bukit Purmei Road

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
2 Baths
1109 sqft
1984
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Pavilion Square - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Pavilion Square - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Pavilion Square - Image 3
Sale
$750,000
S$ 5813.95 psf
Geylang Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Pavilion Square

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

129 sqft
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Teresa Ville - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Teresa Ville - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Teresa Ville - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Teresa Ville - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Teresa Ville - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Teresa Ville - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Teresa Ville - Image 7
Sale
$3,200,000
S$ 1633.49 psf
1007 Lower Delta Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Teresa Ville

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

4 Beds
3 Baths
1959 sqft
1986
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Arcadia - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Arcadia - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Arcadia - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Arcadia - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Arcadia - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Arcadia - Image 6
Sale
$5,720,000
S$ 1224.05 psf
237 Arcadia Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in The Arcadia

Newton / Novena

4 Beds
4 Baths
4673 sqft
1983
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Horizon Towers - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Horizon Towers - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Horizon Towers - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Horizon Towers - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Horizon Towers - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Horizon Towers - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Horizon Towers - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Horizon Towers - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Horizon Towers - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Horizon Towers - Image 10
Sale
$3,750,000
S$ 1508.45 psf
15 Leonie Hill Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Horizon Towers

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
4 Baths
2486 sqft
1984
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spanish Village - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spanish Village - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spanish Village - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spanish Village - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spanish Village - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spanish Village - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spanish Village - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spanish Village - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spanish Village - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spanish Village - Image 10
Sale
$1,700,000
S$ 2162.85 psf
62 Farrer Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Spanish Village

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
1 Baths
786 sqft
1987
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Clearwater - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Clearwater - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Clearwater - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Clearwater - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Clearwater - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Clearwater - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Clearwater - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Clearwater - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Clearwater - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Clearwater - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$1,700,000
S$ 1385.49 psf
2 Bedok Reservoir View
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Clearwater

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
3 Baths
1227 sqft
2002
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 8.14 psf
30 Middle Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The M

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

2 Beds
1 Baths
614 sqft
2023
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Cititech Industrial Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Cititech Industrial Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Cititech Industrial Building - Image 3
Sale
$1,548,888
S$ 1210.07 psf
Aljunied Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Cititech Industrial Building

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1280 sqft