Ivy Lee

Ivy Lee

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3009250K

Property listings by Ivy Lee

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 5
Sale
$1,260,000
S$ 1889.06 psf
2 Sims Drive
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Sims Urban Oasis

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
1 Baths
667 sqft
2017
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Riversuites - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Riversuites - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Riversuites - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Riversuites - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Riversuites - Image 5
Sale
$1,298,000
S$ 1854.29 psf
8 Whampoa East
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Eight Riversuites

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
2016
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sophia Lodge - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sophia Lodge - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sophia Lodge - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sophia Lodge - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sophia Lodge - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sophia Lodge - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sophia Lodge - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sophia Lodge - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sophia Lodge - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sophia Lodge - Image 10
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 5.87 psf
69 Sophia Road
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Sophia Lodge

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
2 Baths
1023 sqft
2006
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  748 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  748 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  748 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  748 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  748 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  748 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 6
Sale
$650,000
S$ 575.22 psf
748 Pasir Ris Street 71
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 748 Pasir Ris Street 71

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1130 sqft
1995
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mimosa Park - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mimosa Park - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mimosa Park - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mimosa Park - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mimosa Park - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mimosa Park - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mimosa Park - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mimosa Park - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mimosa Park - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mimosa Park - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mimosa Park - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mimosa Park - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mimosa Park - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mimosa Park - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mimosa Park - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mimosa Park - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mimosa Park - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mimosa Park - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mimosa Park - Image 19
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mimosa Park - Image 20
Sale
$3,188,800
S$ 1519.20 psf
43 Mimosa Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Mimosa Park

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

4 Beds
3 Baths
2099 sqft
1979