Agent

JACQUELINE SEE S Y

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by JACQUELINE SEE S Y

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Goodman Road - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Goodman Road - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Goodman Road - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Goodman Road - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Goodman Road - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Goodman Road - Image 6
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Goodman Road - Image 7
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Goodman Road - Image 8
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Goodman Road - Image 9
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Goodman Road - Image 10
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Goodman Road - Image 11
Sale
$8,800,000
S$ 2046.51 psf
Goodman Road
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Goodman Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

5 Beds
5 Baths
4300 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Amber - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Amber - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Amber - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Amber - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Amber - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Amber - Image 6
Sale
$3,180,000
S$ 2442.40 psf
3 Amber Gardens
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in One Amber

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1302 sqft
2010
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skyline Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skyline Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skyline Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skyline Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skyline Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skyline Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skyline Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skyline Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skyline Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skyline Residences - Image 10
Sale
$2,300,000
S$ 2774.43 psf
612 Telok Blangah Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Skyline Residences

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

2 Beds
2 Baths
829 sqft
2015
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 258 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 258 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 258 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 3
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 6.66 psf
Bukit Panjang Ring Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 258 Bukit Panjang Ring Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

721 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kinex - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kinex - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kinex - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kinex - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kinex - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kinex - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kinex - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kinex - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kinex - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kinex - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kinex - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kinex - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kinex - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kinex - Image 14
Verified
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 5.88 psf
11 Tanjong Katong Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Kinex

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
936 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Mansion - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Mansion - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Mansion - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Mansion - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Mansion - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Mansion - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Mansion - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Mansion - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Mansion - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Mansion - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Mansion - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Mansion - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Mansion - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Mansion - Image 14
Verified
Sale
$2,250,000
S$ 3265.60 psf
79 Meyer Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Meyer Mansion

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
2024