Agent

Jade Ang

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Jade Ang

Direct Chat

Properties

6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lakeside Grove - Image 1
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lakeside Grove - Image 2
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lakeside Grove - Image 3
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lakeside Grove - Image 4
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lakeside Grove - Image 5
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lakeside Grove - Image 6
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lakeside Grove - Image 7
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lakeside Grove - Image 8
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lakeside Grove - Image 9
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lakeside Grove - Image 10
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lakeside Grove - Image 11
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lakeside Grove - Image 12
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lakeside Grove - Image 13
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lakeside Grove - Image 14
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lakeside Grove - Image 15
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lakeside Grove - Image 16
Sale
$2,600,000
S$ 1607.92 psf
Corporation Rise
Terraced House

6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Lakeside Grove

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

6 Beds
5 Baths
1617 sqft
1998
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Grandeur 8 - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Grandeur 8 - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Grandeur 8 - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Grandeur 8 - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Grandeur 8 - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Grandeur 8 - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Grandeur 8 - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Grandeur 8 - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Grandeur 8 - Image 9
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Grandeur 8 - Image 10
Rent
$1,250/mo
S$ 12.50 psf
2 Ang Mo Kio Central 3
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Grandeur 8

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
2005
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Ascentia Sky - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Ascentia Sky - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Ascentia Sky - Image 3
Rent
$2,550/mo
S$ 212.50 psf
1 Alexandra View
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Ascentia Sky

Alexandra / Commonwealth

Master
1 Baths
12 sqft
2013
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  523 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  523 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  523 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  523 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  523 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  523 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  523 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  523 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  523 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  523 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 10
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  523 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 11
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  523 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 12
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  523 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 13
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  523 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 14
Sale
$489,000
S$ 668.03 psf
523 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 523 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
1979
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centra Loft - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centra Loft - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centra Loft - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centra Loft - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centra Loft - Image 5
Rent
$2,950/mo
S$ 6.22 psf
3 Lorong 35 Geylang
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Centra Loft

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
474 sqft
2014
Condo for Room Rent: The Clement Canopy - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: The Clement Canopy - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: The Clement Canopy - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: The Clement Canopy - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: The Clement Canopy - Image 5
Room Rent
$2,450/mo
S$ 188.46 psf
16 Clementi Avenue 1
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: The Clement Canopy

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Master
1 Baths
13 sqft
2020
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 8
Rent
$3,350/mo
S$ 6.36 psf
1 Pheng Geck Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Sant Ritz

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2016
Condo for Room Rent: Lakepoint Condo - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Lakepoint Condo - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Lakepoint Condo - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Lakepoint Condo - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Lakepoint Condo - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Lakepoint Condo - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Lakepoint Condo - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Lakepoint Condo - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Lakepoint Condo - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: Lakepoint Condo - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: Lakepoint Condo - Image 11
Condo for Room Rent: Lakepoint Condo - Image 12
Condo for Room Rent: Lakepoint Condo - Image 13
Condo for Room Rent: Lakepoint Condo - Image 14
Condo for Room Rent: Lakepoint Condo - Image 15
Condo for Room Rent: Lakepoint Condo - Image 16
Room Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 130.00 psf
2 Lakepoint Drive
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Lakepoint Condo

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
1 Baths
10 sqft
1983
Condo for Room Rent: One-North Eden - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: One-North Eden - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: One-North Eden - Image 3
Room Rent
$1,750/mo
S$ 218.75 psf
8 Slim Barracks Rise
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: One-North Eden

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Common
8 sqft
2025
Condo for Room Rent: Citylights - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Citylights - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Citylights - Image 3
Room Rent
$1,380/mo
S$ 138.00 psf
80 Jellicoe Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Citylights

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

Common
10 sqft
2007
Condo for Room Rent: Simsville - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Simsville - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Simsville - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Simsville - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Simsville - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Simsville - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Simsville - Image 7
Room Rent
$2,000/mo
S$ 166.67 psf
8 Geylang East Avenue 2
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Simsville

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Master
1 Baths
12 sqft
1998
Condo for Room Rent: Maple Woods - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Maple Woods - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Maple Woods - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Maple Woods - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Maple Woods - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Maple Woods - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Maple Woods - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Maple Woods - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Maple Woods - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: Maple Woods - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: Maple Woods - Image 11
Condo for Room Rent: Maple Woods - Image 12
Condo for Room Rent: Maple Woods - Image 13
Room Rent
$1,450/mo
S$ 131.82 psf
991 Bukit Timah Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Maple Woods

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

Common
1 Baths
11 sqft
1997
Condo for Room Rent: Le Crescendo - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Le Crescendo - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Le Crescendo - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Le Crescendo - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Le Crescendo - Image 5
Room Rent
$1,350/mo
S$ 135.00 psf
233 Paya Lebar Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Le Crescendo

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Master
1 Baths
10 sqft
2006
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: "Fortune Jade - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: "Fortune Jade - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: "Fortune Jade - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: "Fortune Jade - Image 4
Room Rent
$2,000/mo
S$ 153.85 psf
501 Dunman Road
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: "Fortune Jade

East Coast / Marine Parade

Master
13 sqft
2004
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 652A Jurong West Street 61 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 652A Jurong West Street 61 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 652A Jurong West Street 61 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 652A Jurong West Street 61 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 652A Jurong West Street 61 - Image 5
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 110.00 psf
652a Jurong West Street 61
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 652A Jurong West Street 61

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Master
10 sqft
2000
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  615 Woodlands Avenue 4 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  615 Woodlands Avenue 4 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  615 Woodlands Avenue 4 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  615 Woodlands Avenue 4 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  615 Woodlands Avenue 4 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  615 Woodlands Avenue 4 - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  615 Woodlands Avenue 4 - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  615 Woodlands Avenue 4 - Image 8
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 2.50 psf
615 Woodlands Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in 615 Woodlands Avenue 4

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1200 sqft
1997
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: One-North Residences - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: One-North Residences - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: One-North Residences - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: One-North Residences - Image 4
Room Rent
$2,350/mo
S$ 180.77 psf
7 One-north Gateway
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: One-North Residences

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Master
1 Baths
13 sqft
2009
Condo for Room Rent: Tropical Spring - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Tropical Spring - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Tropical Spring - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Tropical Spring - Image 4
Room Rent
$1,798/mo
S$ 138.31 psf
23 Simei Street 4
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Tropical Spring

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Master
13 sqft
2002
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 302B Punggol Place - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 302B Punggol Place - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 302B Punggol Place - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 302B Punggol Place - Image 4
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 100.00 psf
302b Punggol Place
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 302B Punggol Place

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
9 sqft
2009
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Floravale - Image 1
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Floravale - Image 2
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Floravale - Image 3
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Floravale - Image 4
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Floravale - Image 5
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Floravale - Image 6
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 85.00 psf
234 Westwood Avenue
Executive Condo

Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Floravale

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
2 Baths
10 sqft
2000