Agent

Jasmine Lin

Property listings by Jasmine Lin

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Space @ Kovan - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Space @ Kovan - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Space @ Kovan - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Space @ Kovan - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Space @ Kovan - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Space @ Kovan - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Space @ Kovan - Image 7
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 5.04 psf
11 Yio Chu Kang Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Space @ Kovan

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
2015
Premium HDB for Sale in  520B Tampines Central 8 - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  520B Tampines Central 8 - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  520B Tampines Central 8 - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  520B Tampines Central 8 - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  520B Tampines Central 8 - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  520B Tampines Central 8 - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  520B Tampines Central 8 - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$938,000
S$ 806.53 psf
520b Tampines Central 8
HDB 5 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 520B Tampines Central 8

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1163 sqft
2014
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One Eighties Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One Eighties Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One Eighties Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One Eighties Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One Eighties Residences - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 5.26 psf
186 Joo Chiat Terrace
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in One Eighties Residences

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
646 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hundred Trees - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hundred Trees - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hundred Trees - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hundred Trees - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hundred Trees - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hundred Trees - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$5,600/mo
S$ 4.30 psf
83 West Coast Drive
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Hundred Trees

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
3 Baths
1302 sqft
2013
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$1,590,000
S$ 1539.21 psf
15 Flora Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Jovell

Changi Airport / Changi Village

3 Beds
3 Baths
1033 sqft
2022
Room Executive Condo for Rent in  Twin Fountains - Image 1
Room Executive Condo for Rent in  Twin Fountains - Image 2
Room Executive Condo for Rent in  Twin Fountains - Image 3
Room Executive Condo for Rent in  Twin Fountains - Image 4
Room Executive Condo for Rent in  Twin Fountains - Image 5
Room Executive Condo for Rent in  Twin Fountains - Image 6
Room Executive Condo for Rent in  Twin Fountains - Image 7
Room Executive Condo for Rent in  Twin Fountains - Image 8
Room Executive Condo for Rent in  Twin Fountains - Image 9
Verified
Room Rent
$2,300/mo
S$ 7.67 psf
17a Woodlands Avenue 6
Executive Condo

Room Executive Condo for Rent in Twin Fountains

Admiralty / Woodlands

1 Baths
300 sqft
2016