Agent

Jasmine See

MILESTONE REALTYMILESTONE REALTY

Property listings by Jasmine See

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 16
Rent
$8,500/mo
S$ 6.37 psf
34 Keppel Bay Drive
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Caribbean At Keppel Bay

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
3 Baths
1335 sqft
2004
Premium HDB for Sale in  158D Rivervale Crescent - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  158D Rivervale Crescent - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  158D Rivervale Crescent - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  158D Rivervale Crescent - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  158D Rivervale Crescent - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  158D Rivervale Crescent - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  158D Rivervale Crescent - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  158D Rivervale Crescent - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  158D Rivervale Crescent - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  158D Rivervale Crescent - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  158D Rivervale Crescent - Image 11
Premium HDB for Sale in  158D Rivervale Crescent - Image 12
Sale
$578,000
S$ 597.11 psf
158d Rivervale Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 158D Rivervale Crescent

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
968 sqft
2001
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 5
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 7.20 psf
2 Paya Lebar Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Park Place Residences at Plq

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
667 sqft
2020
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parbury Hill Condominium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parbury Hill Condominium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parbury Hill Condominium - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parbury Hill Condominium - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parbury Hill Condominium - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parbury Hill Condominium - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parbury Hill Condominium - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parbury Hill Condominium - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parbury Hill Condominium - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parbury Hill Condominium - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parbury Hill Condominium - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parbury Hill Condominium - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parbury Hill Condominium - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parbury Hill Condominium - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parbury Hill Condominium - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parbury Hill Condominium - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parbury Hill Condominium - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parbury Hill Condominium - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parbury Hill Condominium - Image 19
Rent
$5,800/mo
S$ 4.81 psf
36 Parbury Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Parbury Hill Condominium

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
1206 sqft
1998
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 7
Rent
$4,688/mo
S$ 7.14 psf
28 Alexandra View
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Alex Residences

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
657 sqft
2018
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  38 Jervois - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  38 Jervois - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  38 Jervois - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  38 Jervois - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  38 Jervois - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  38 Jervois - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  38 Jervois - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  38 Jervois - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  38 Jervois - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  38 Jervois - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  38 Jervois - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  38 Jervois - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  38 Jervois - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  38 Jervois - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  38 Jervois - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  38 Jervois - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  38 Jervois - Image 17
Sale
$1,850,000
S$ 2261.61 psf
38 Jervois Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in 38 Jervois

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
818 sqft
2019
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Suites - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Suites - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Suites - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Suites - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Suites - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Suites - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Suites - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Suites - Image 8
Sale
$1,900,000
S$ 2383.94 psf
60 Newton Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Newton Suites

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
2 Baths
797 sqft
2007
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 12 Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 12 Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 12 Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 12 Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 12 Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 12 Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 12 Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 12 Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 12 Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 12 Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 12 Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 12 Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 12
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 12 Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 13
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 12 Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 14
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 13.87 psf
Telok Blangah Crescent
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 12 Telok Blangah Crescent

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

310 sqft
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Newton Suites - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Newton Suites - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Newton Suites - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Newton Suites - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Newton Suites - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Newton Suites - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Newton Suites - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Newton Suites - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Newton Suites - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Newton Suites - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Newton Suites - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Newton Suites - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Newton Suites - Image 13
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Newton Suites - Image 14
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Newton Suites - Image 15
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Newton Suites - Image 16
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Newton Suites - Image 17
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Newton Suites - Image 18
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Newton Suites - Image 19
Verified
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 5.65 psf
60 Newton Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Newton Suites

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
2 Baths
797 sqft
2007
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eastern Lagoon - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eastern Lagoon - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eastern Lagoon - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eastern Lagoon - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eastern Lagoon - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eastern Lagoon - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eastern Lagoon - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eastern Lagoon - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eastern Lagoon - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eastern Lagoon - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eastern Lagoon - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eastern Lagoon - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eastern Lagoon - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eastern Lagoon - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eastern Lagoon - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eastern Lagoon - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eastern Lagoon - Image 17
Verified
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 3.60 psf
212 Upper East Coast Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Eastern Lagoon

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
1055 sqft
1985