jason lim

jason lim

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by jason lim

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Suites - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Suites - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Suites - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Suites - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Suites - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Suites - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Suites - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Suites - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Suites - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Suites - Image 10
Rent
$3,499/mo
S$ 4.45 psf
3 Yishun Close
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Symphony Suites

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
786 sqft
2019
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  289E Bukit Batok Street 25 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  289E Bukit Batok Street 25 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  289E Bukit Batok Street 25 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  289E Bukit Batok Street 25 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  289E Bukit Batok Street 25 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  289E Bukit Batok Street 25 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  289E Bukit Batok Street 25 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  289E Bukit Batok Street 25 - Image 8
Sale
$650,000
S$ 591.99 psf
289e Bukit Batok Street 25
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 289E Bukit Batok Street 25

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1098 sqft
1997
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  436B Fernvale Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  436B Fernvale Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  436B Fernvale Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  436B Fernvale Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  436B Fernvale Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  436B Fernvale Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  436B Fernvale Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  436B Fernvale Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  436B Fernvale Road - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  436B Fernvale Road - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  436B Fernvale Road - Image 11
Sale
$668,888
S$ 647.52 psf
436b Fernvale Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 436B Fernvale Road

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1033 sqft
2008
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tanamera - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tanamera - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tanamera - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tanamera - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tanamera - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tanamera - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tanamera - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tanamera - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tanamera - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tanamera - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tanamera - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tanamera - Image 12
Sale
$1,588,888
S$ 1200.07 psf
1 Tanah Merah Kechil Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Tanamera

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
3 Baths
1324 sqft
1994
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  765 Yishun Street 72 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  765 Yishun Street 72 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  765 Yishun Street 72 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  765 Yishun Street 72 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  765 Yishun Street 72 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  765 Yishun Street 72 - Image 6
Sale
$618,000
S$ 552.28 psf
765 Yishun Street 72
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 765 Yishun Street 72

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1985
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  616 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  616 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  616 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  616 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  616 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  616 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  616 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  616 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  616 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  616 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  616 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  616 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 12
Sale
$765,000
S$ 587.56 psf
616 Hougang Avenue 8
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 616 Hougang Avenue 8

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1302 sqft
1985
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 16
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 3.29 psf
8 Flora Drive
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Ferraria Park Condominium

Changi Airport / Changi Village

3 Beds
3 Baths
1216 sqft
2010
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 5
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 5.90 psf
21 Ang Mo Kio Rise
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in AMO Residence

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
1 Baths
678 sqft
2026
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 14
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 4.25 psf
95 Jalan Sendudok
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Nautical

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
3 Baths
1130 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tree House - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tree House - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tree House - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tree House - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tree House - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tree House - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tree House - Image 7
Sale
$2,350,000
S$ 1436.43 psf
68 Chestnut Avenue
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Tree House

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1636 sqft
2013
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 9
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 10
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 11
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 12
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 13
Sale
$16,000,000
S$ 2580.65 psf
5a Shenton Way
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in V On Shenton

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

5 Beds
7 Baths
6200 sqft
2017
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seahill - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seahill - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seahill - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seahill - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seahill - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seahill - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seahill - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seahill - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seahill - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seahill - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seahill - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seahill - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seahill - Image 13
Sale
$880,000
S$ 1602.91 psf
119 West Coast Crescent
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Seahill

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
549 sqft
2016
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skye at Holland - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skye at Holland - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skye at Holland - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skye at Holland - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skye at Holland - Image 5
Sale
$5,775,000
S$ 3271.95 psf
2 Holland Village Way
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in Skye at Holland

Tanglin / Holland

5 Beds
4 Baths
1765 sqft
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  381 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  381 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  381 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  381 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  381 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  381 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  381 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  381 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  381 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 9
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  381 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 10
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  381 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 11
Sale
$618,888
S$ 625.14 psf
381 Clementi Avenue 5
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 381 Clementi Avenue 5

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
1981
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  161 Yishun Street 11 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  161 Yishun Street 11 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  161 Yishun Street 11 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  161 Yishun Street 11 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  161 Yishun Street 11 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  161 Yishun Street 11 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  161 Yishun Street 11 - Image 7
Sale
$730,000
S$ 542.35 psf
161 Yishun Street 11
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 161 Yishun Street 11

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1346 sqft
1984
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  668 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  668 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  668 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  668 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  668 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  668 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  668 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  668 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 8
Sale
$560,000
S$ 571.43 psf
668 Woodlands Ring Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 668 Woodlands Ring Road

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
1998
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  458 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  458 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  458 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  458 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  458 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  458 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  458 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  458 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  458 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  458 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  458 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  458 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  458 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  458 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  458 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  458 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 16
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  458 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 17
Sale
$588,000
S$ 587.41 psf
458 Yishun Avenue 11
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 458 Yishun Avenue 11

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2012
Premium HDB for Sale in  684B Jurong West Street 64 - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  684B Jurong West Street 64 - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  684B Jurong West Street 64 - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  684B Jurong West Street 64 - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  684B Jurong West Street 64 - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  684B Jurong West Street 64 - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  684B Jurong West Street 64 - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  684B Jurong West Street 64 - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  684B Jurong West Street 64 - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  684B Jurong West Street 64 - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  684B Jurong West Street 64 - Image 11
Premium HDB for Sale in  684B Jurong West Street 64 - Image 12
Premium HDB for Sale in  684B Jurong West Street 64 - Image 13
Sale
$700,000
S$ 585.77 psf
684b Jurong West Street 64
HDB 5 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 684B Jurong West Street 64

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1195 sqft
1998
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  418 Tampines Street 41 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  418 Tampines Street 41 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  418 Tampines Street 41 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  418 Tampines Street 41 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  418 Tampines Street 41 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  418 Tampines Street 41 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  418 Tampines Street 41 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  418 Tampines Street 41 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  418 Tampines Street 41 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  418 Tampines Street 41 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  418 Tampines Street 41 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  418 Tampines Street 41 - Image 12
Sale
$635,000
S$ 561.95 psf
418 Tampines Street 41
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 418 Tampines Street 41

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1130 sqft
1984
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  242 Yishun Ring Road - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  242 Yishun Ring Road - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  242 Yishun Ring Road - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  242 Yishun Ring Road - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  242 Yishun Ring Road - Image 5
Sale
$460,000
S$ 638.00 psf
242 Yishun Ring Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 242 Yishun Ring Road

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1984
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  118A Jalan Membina - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  118A Jalan Membina - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  118A Jalan Membina - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  118A Jalan Membina - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  118A Jalan Membina - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  118A Jalan Membina - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  118A Jalan Membina - Image 7
Sale
$930,000
S$ 959.75 psf
118a Jalan Membina
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 118A Jalan Membina

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2001
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Changi Court - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Changi Court - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Changi Court - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Changi Court - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Changi Court - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Changi Court - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Changi Court - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Changi Court - Image 8
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 3.70 psf
708 Upper Changi Road East
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Changi Court

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
3 Baths
1163 sqft
1997
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  296 Yishun Street 20 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  296 Yishun Street 20 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  296 Yishun Street 20 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  296 Yishun Street 20 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  296 Yishun Street 20 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  296 Yishun Street 20 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  296 Yishun Street 20 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  296 Yishun Street 20 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  296 Yishun Street 20 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  296 Yishun Street 20 - Image 10
Sale
$630,000
S$ 650.83 psf
296 Yishun Street 20
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 296 Yishun Street 20

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
968 sqft
1999
Premium HDB for Sale in  520A Tampines Central 8 - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  520A Tampines Central 8 - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  520A Tampines Central 8 - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  520A Tampines Central 8 - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  520A Tampines Central 8 - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  520A Tampines Central 8 - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  520A Tampines Central 8 - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  520A Tampines Central 8 - Image 8
Sale
$680,000
S$ 1019.49 psf
520a Tampines Central 8
HDB 3 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 520A Tampines Central 8

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
667 sqft
2014
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 426D Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 426D Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 426D Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 426D Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 4
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 426D Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 5
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 426D Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 6
Rent
$790/mo
S$ 7.18 psf
426d Yishun Avenue 11
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 426D Yishun Avenue 11

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Baths
110 sqft
2015
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 310C Punggol Walk - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 310C Punggol Walk - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 310C Punggol Walk - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 310C Punggol Walk - Image 4
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 5.67 psf
310c Punggol Walk
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 310C Punggol Walk

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Baths
150 sqft
2016
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  536 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  536 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  536 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  536 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  536 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 5
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 2.89 psf
536 Serangoon North Avenue 4
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 536 Serangoon North Avenue 4

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1313 sqft
1990
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: City Gate - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: City Gate - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: City Gate - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: City Gate - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: City Gate - Image 5
Sale
$1,750,000
S$ 5255.26 psf
Beach Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: City Gate

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

333 sqft
4 Room (4I) HDB for Rent in  214 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 1
4 Room (4I) HDB for Rent in  214 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 2
4 Room (4I) HDB for Rent in  214 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 3
4 Room (4I) HDB for Rent in  214 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 4
4 Room (4I) HDB for Rent in  214 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 5
4 Room (4I) HDB for Rent in  214 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 3.97 psf
214 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4I) HDB for Rent in 214 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
882 sqft