Agent

Jaxon Ng

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Jaxon Ng

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  233B Sumang Lane - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  233B Sumang Lane - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  233B Sumang Lane - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  233B Sumang Lane - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  233B Sumang Lane - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  233B Sumang Lane - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  233B Sumang Lane - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  233B Sumang Lane - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  233B Sumang Lane - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  233B Sumang Lane - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  233B Sumang Lane - Image 11
Sale
$630,000
S$ 629.37 psf
233b Sumang Lane
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 233B Sumang Lane

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2017
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bain Street - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bain Street - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bain Street - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bain Street - Image 4
Rent
$6,300/mo
S$ 17.26 psf
Bain Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bain Street

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

365 sqft
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  363A Sembawang Crescent - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  363A Sembawang Crescent - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  363A Sembawang Crescent - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  363A Sembawang Crescent - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  363A Sembawang Crescent - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  363A Sembawang Crescent - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  363A Sembawang Crescent - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  363A Sembawang Crescent - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  363A Sembawang Crescent - Image 9
Sale
$540,000
S$ 737.70 psf
363a Sembawang Crescent
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 363A Sembawang Crescent

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2019
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 9
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 1769.91 psf
55 Normanton Park
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
1 Baths
678 sqft
2023
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 634 Veerasamy Road - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 634 Veerasamy Road - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 634 Veerasamy Road - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 634 Veerasamy Road - Image 4
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 634 Veerasamy Road - Image 5
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 634 Veerasamy Road - Image 6
Room Rent
$950/mo
S$ 7.92 psf
634 Veerasamy Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 634 Veerasamy Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

Common
1 Baths
120 sqft
1984
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  405 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  405 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  405 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  405 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  405 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  405 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  405 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  405 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  405 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  405 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  405 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  405 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 12
Sale
$900,000
S$ 697.13 psf
405 Sin Ming Avenue
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 405 Sin Ming Avenue

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1291 sqft
1986
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Gardens - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Gardens - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Gardens - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Gardens - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Gardens - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Gardens - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Gardens - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Gardens - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Gardens - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Gardens - Image 10
Sale
$1,350,000
S$ 1119.40 psf
2c Hong San Walk
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Palm Gardens

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1206 sqft
2000
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Garden Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Garden Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Garden Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Garden Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Garden Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Garden Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Garden Residences - Image 7
Rent
$2,850/mo
S$ 6.31 psf
1 Serangoon North View
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Garden Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
452 sqft
2021
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 587 Cheng San Court - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 587 Cheng San Court - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 587 Cheng San Court - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 587 Cheng San Court - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 587 Cheng San Court - Image 5
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 587 Cheng San Court - Image 6
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
587 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 587 Cheng San Court

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1 Baths
120 sqft
1978
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 545 Serangoon North Avenue 3 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 545 Serangoon North Avenue 3 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 545 Serangoon North Avenue 3 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 545 Serangoon North Avenue 3 - Image 4
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
545 Serangoon North Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 545 Serangoon North Avenue 3

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Master
2 Baths
120 sqft
1996
Office for Rent: 71 Robinson - Image 1
Office for Rent: 71 Robinson - Image 2
Office for Rent: 71 Robinson - Image 3
Office for Rent: 71 Robinson - Image 4
Office for Rent: 71 Robinson - Image 5
Office for Rent: 71 Robinson - Image 6
Office for Rent: 71 Robinson - Image 7
Office for Rent: 71 Robinson - Image 8
Office for Rent: 71 Robinson - Image 9
Office for Rent: 71 Robinson - Image 10
Office for Rent: 71 Robinson - Image 11
Office for Rent: 71 Robinson - Image 12
Office for Rent: 71 Robinson - Image 13
Office for Rent: 71 Robinson - Image 14
Office for Rent: 71 Robinson - Image 15
Office for Rent: 71 Robinson - Image 16
Office for Rent: 71 Robinson - Image 17
Office for Rent: 71 Robinson - Image 18
Rent
$33,905/mo
S$ 10.50 psf
Robinson Road
Office

Office for Rent: 71 Robinson

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

3229 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 16
Verified
Sale
$2,777,000
S$ 1602.42 psf
59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Centro Residences

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
3 Baths
1733 sqft
2014
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  785B Woodlands Rise - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  785B Woodlands Rise - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  785B Woodlands Rise - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  785B Woodlands Rise - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  785B Woodlands Rise - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  785B Woodlands Rise - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  785B Woodlands Rise - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  785B Woodlands Rise - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 3.30 psf
785b Woodlands Rise
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 785B Woodlands Rise

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2018
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Avenue 12 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Avenue 12 - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Avenue 12 - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Avenue 12 - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Avenue 12 - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$5,552/mo
S$ 16.00 psf
Woodlands Close
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Avenue 12

Admiralty / Woodlands

347 sqft
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 1
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 2
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 3
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 4
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 5
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 6
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 7
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 8
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$1,168,000
S$ 1465.50 psf
23 Tampines Avenue 8
Executive Condo

2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Arc At Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
797 sqft
2014
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 898A Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 898A Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 898A Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 898A Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 898A Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 5
Rent
$700/mo
S$ 5.83 psf
898a Woodlands Drive 50
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 898A Woodlands Drive 50

Admiralty / Woodlands

Common
1 Baths
120 sqft
1995