Agent

Jay Ng

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Jay Ng

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Hijauan - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Hijauan - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Hijauan - Image 3
Sale
$2,500,000
S$ 2191.06 psf
63 Cavenagh Road
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Hijauan

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
2 Baths
1141 sqft
2015
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 8
Sale
$1,450,000
S$ 3545.23 psf
18 Tan Quee Lan Street
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Midtown Modern

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1 Beds
1 Baths
409 sqft
2024
Food & Beverage for Rent: Chinatown F&B Shophouse - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Chinatown F&B Shophouse - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Chinatown F&B Shophouse - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Chinatown F&B Shophouse - Image 4
Rent
$18,000/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
Smith Street
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Chinatown F&B Shophouse

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1500 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Foo Wah Industrial Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Foo Wah Industrial Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Foo Wah Industrial Building - Image 3
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 3.03 psf
Jalan Pemimpin
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Foo Wah Industrial Building

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

330 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Foo Wah Industrial Building - Image 4
Rent
$2,030/mo
S$ 2.60 psf
Jalan Pemimpin
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Foo Wah Industrial Building

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

780 sqft
Rent
$3,750/mo
S$ 2.60 psf
Jalan Pemimpin
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Foo Wah Industrial Building

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1440 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Jalan Besar F&B Shop - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Jalan Besar F&B Shop - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Jalan Besar F&B Shop - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Jalan Besar F&B Shop - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: Jalan Besar F&B Shop - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Rent: Jalan Besar F&B Shop - Image 6
Rent
$34,000/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
Jalan Besar
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Jalan Besar F&B Shop

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3400 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: F&B Ready, Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: F&B Ready, Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: F&B Ready, Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: F&B Ready, Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 4
Rent
$8,800/mo
S$ 7.59 psf
Upper Bukit Timah Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: F&B Ready, Bukit Timah Shopping Centre

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

1160 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 4
Rent
$8,800/mo
S$ 7.57 psf
Upper Bukit Timah Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

1163 sqft
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Merryn Road - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Merryn Road - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Merryn Road - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Merryn Road - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$16,800,000
S$ 2800.00 psf
Merryn Road
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Merryn Road

Newton / Novena

5 Beds
4 Baths
6000 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Foo Wah Industrial Building - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Foo Wah Industrial Building - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Foo Wah Industrial Building - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Foo Wah Industrial Building - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Foo Wah Industrial Building - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Foo Wah Industrial Building - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Foo Wah Industrial Building - Image 11
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Foo Wah Industrial Building - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 2.42 psf
Jalan Pemimpin
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Foo Wah Industrial Building

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1200 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Halcyon 1 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Halcyon 1 - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Halcyon 1 - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$2,640/mo
S$ 3.00 psf
Jalan Pemimpin
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Halcyon 1

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

880 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Little India Shop Houses - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Little India Shop Houses - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Little India Shop Houses - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$10,800,000
S$ 4909.09 psf
Jalan Besar
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Little India Shop Houses

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2200 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Halcyon 1, a 1,200 sqft shop unit on Ang Mo Kio Street 62. - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Halcyon 1, a 1,200 sqft shop unit on Ang Mo Kio Street 62. - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Halcyon 1, a 1,200 sqft shop unit on Ang Mo Kio Street 62. - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$4,368/mo
S$ 2.80 psf
Jalan Pemimpin
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Halcyon 1, a 1,200 sqft shop unit on Ang Mo Kio Street 62.

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1560 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Genting Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Genting Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Genting Building - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Genting Building - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Genting Building - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Genting Building - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Genting Building - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Genting Building - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Genting Building - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 2.58 psf
Genting Lane
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Genting Building

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2713 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Amoy Street F&B Shophouse - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Amoy Street F&B Shophouse - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Amoy Street F&B Shophouse - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$25,000/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
Club Street
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Amoy Street F&B Shophouse

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2500 sqft
Rent
$5,900/mo
S$ 2.68 psf
Jalan Pemimpin
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Foo Wah Industrial Building

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2200 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sam Leong Road Shophouse For Sale - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sam Leong Road Shophouse For Sale - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sam Leong Road Shophouse For Sale - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$10,800,000
S$ 4909.09 psf
Sam Leong Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sam Leong Road Shophouse For Sale

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2200 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Foo Wah Industrial Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Foo Wah Industrial Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Foo Wah Industrial Building - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Foo Wah Industrial Building - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Foo Wah Industrial Building - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$3,999,999
S$ 1142.86 psf
Jalan Pemimpin
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Foo Wah Industrial Building

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3500 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Telok Ayer, Stanley Street, Amoy Street F&B - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Telok Ayer, Stanley Street, Amoy Street F&B - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Telok Ayer, Stanley Street, Amoy Street F&B - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Telok Ayer, Stanley Street, Amoy Street F&B - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$21,000/mo
S$ 14.00 psf
Amoy Street
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Telok Ayer, Stanley Street, Amoy Street F&B

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1500 sqft
Verified
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 2.50 psf
Jalan Pemimpin
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Foo Wah Industrial Building

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1800 sqft