Agent

Jeffri Lim

Property listings by Jeffri Lim

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  188B Bedok North Street 4 - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  188B Bedok North Street 4 - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  188B Bedok North Street 4 - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  188B Bedok North Street 4 - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  188B Bedok North Street 4 - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  188B Bedok North Street 4 - Image 6
Sale
$625,000
S$ 854.99 psf
188b Bedok North Street 4
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 188B Bedok North Street 4

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
731 sqft
2017
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  18A Holland Drive - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  18A Holland Drive - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  18A Holland Drive - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  18A Holland Drive - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  18A Holland Drive - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  18A Holland Drive - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  18A Holland Drive - Image 7
Sale
$1,050,000
S$ 1060.61 psf
18a Holland Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 18A Holland Drive

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2010
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  464B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  464B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  464B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  464B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  464B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  464B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  464B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  464B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  464B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  464B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  464B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  464B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  464B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  464B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  464B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  464B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 16
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  464B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 17
Sale
$700,000
S$ 699.30 psf
464b Bukit Batok West Avenue 8
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 464B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2020
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  817 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  817 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  817 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  817 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  817 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 5
Sale
$599,000
S$ 441.74 psf
817 Jurong West Street 81
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 817 Jurong West Street 81

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1356 sqft
1992
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  352 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  352 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  352 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  352 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  352 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  352 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  352 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 7
Sale
$420,000
S$ 582.52 psf
352 Clementi Avenue 2
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 352 Clementi Avenue 2

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1977
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkwood Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkwood Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkwood Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkwood Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkwood Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkwood Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkwood Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkwood Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkwood Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkwood Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkwood Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkwood Residences - Image 12
Sale
$1,550,000
S$ 1800.23 psf
208 Yio Chu Kang Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Parkwood Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
861 sqft
2023
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 15
Sale
$1,450,000
S$ 1980.87 psf
2 Perumal Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Uptown @ Farrer

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2022
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 8
Sale
$1,330,000
S$ 3093.02 psf
1 Pearl Bank
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in One Pearl Bank

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
430 sqft
2024
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  The Arden - Image 1
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  The Arden - Image 2
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  The Arden - Image 3
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  The Arden - Image 4
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  The Arden - Image 5
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  The Arden - Image 6
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  The Arden - Image 7
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  The Arden - Image 8
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  The Arden - Image 9
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  The Arden - Image 10
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  The Arden - Image 11
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  The Arden - Image 12
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  The Arden - Image 13
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  The Arden - Image 14
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  The Arden - Image 15
Verified
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 5.27 psf
2 Phoenix Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in The Arden

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
2027
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  704 West Coast Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  704 West Coast Road - Image 2
Verified
Room Rent
$850/mo
S$ 5.28 psf
704 West Coast Road
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 704 West Coast Road

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Common
1 Baths
161 sqft