Agent

Jennie

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Jennie

Direct Chat

Properties

Other Retail for Sale in  Sim Lim Square - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale in  Sim Lim Square - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale in  Sim Lim Square - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale in  Sim Lim Square - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale in  Sim Lim Square - Image 5
Sale
$1,094,000
S$ 2901.86 psf
Rochor Canal Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale in Sim Lim Square

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

377 sqft
Other Retail for Sale in  Sim Lim Square - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale in  Sim Lim Square - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale in  Sim Lim Square - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale in  Sim Lim Square - Image 4
Sale
$1,094,000
S$ 2901.86 psf
Rochor Canal Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale in Sim Lim Square

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

377 sqft
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Draycott - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Draycott - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Draycott - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Draycott - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Draycott - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Draycott - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Draycott - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Draycott - Image 8
Sale
$5,993,901
S$ 2273.00 psf
50 Draycott Park
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in The Draycott

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
3 Baths
2637 sqft
1980
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Boathouse Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Boathouse Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Boathouse Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Boathouse Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Boathouse Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Boathouse Residences - Image 6
Sale
$850,000
S$ 1362.18 psf
33 Upper Serangoon View
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Boathouse Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
624 sqft
2015
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Lucky Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Lucky Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Lucky Plaza - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Lucky Plaza - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Lucky Plaza - Image 5
Sale
$2,970,000
S$ 5520.45 psf
Orchard Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Lucky Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

538 sqft
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pandan Valley - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pandan Valley - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pandan Valley - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pandan Valley - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pandan Valley - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pandan Valley - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pandan Valley - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pandan Valley - Image 8
Sale
$5,562,000
S$ 1699.88 psf
1 Pandan Valley
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Pandan Valley

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

4 Beds
3 Baths
3272 sqft
1978
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kandis Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kandis Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kandis Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kandis Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kandis Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kandis Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kandis Residence - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kandis Residence - Image 8
Sale
$1,080,000
S$ 1338.29 psf
2 Kandis Link
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Kandis Residence

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
807 sqft
2021
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Draycott - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Draycott - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Draycott - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Draycott - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Draycott - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Draycott - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Draycott - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Draycott - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Draycott - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$5,993,901
S$ 2273.00 psf
34 Draycott Park
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in The Draycott

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
3 Baths
2637 sqft
1980
Office for Rent: Woods Square - Image 1
Office for Rent: Woods Square - Image 2
Office for Rent: Woods Square - Image 3
Office for Rent: Woods Square - Image 4
Office for Rent: Woods Square - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 4.46 psf
Woodlands Square
Office

Office for Rent: Woods Square

Admiralty / Woodlands

560 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise One - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise One - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise One - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 577.63 psf
Kaki Bukit Road 1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise One

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2164 sqft
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Hillcrest Park - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Hillcrest Park - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Hillcrest Park - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Hillcrest Park - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Hillcrest Park - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Hillcrest Park - Image 6
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Hillcrest Park - Image 7
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Hillcrest Park - Image 8
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Hillcrest Park - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$25,000/mo
S$ 5.81 psf
Hillcrest Road
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in Hillcrest Park

Newton / Novena

5 Beds
4 Baths
4300 sqft
2023
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Inspace - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Inspace - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Inspace - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Inspace - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Inspace - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Inspace - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Inspace - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Inspace - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Inspace - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Inspace - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Inspace - Image 11
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Inspace - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$1,900,000
S$ 873.97 psf
New Industrial Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Inspace

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2174 sqft
Enterprise One: 8,000 SF Industrial Shop / Warehouse for Sale in Enterprise, NV - Image 1
Enterprise One: 8,000 SF Industrial Shop / Warehouse for Sale in Enterprise, NV - Image 2
Enterprise One: 8,000 SF Industrial Shop / Warehouse for Sale in Enterprise, NV - Image 3
Enterprise One: 8,000 SF Industrial Shop / Warehouse for Sale in Enterprise, NV - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$3,750,000
S$ 577.63 psf
Kaki Bukit Road 1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Enterprise One: 8,000 SF Industrial Shop / Warehouse for Sale in Enterprise, NV

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

6492 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$2,970,000
S$ 5520.45 psf
Orchard Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

538 sqft