Agent

Jess Yang

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Jess Yang

Direct Chat

Properties

7 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Upper East Coast Road - Image 1
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 2.23 psf
Upper East Coast Road
Corner Terrace

7 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in Upper East Coast Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

7 Beds
4 Baths
3133 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Devonshire Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Devonshire Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Devonshire Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Devonshire Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Devonshire Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Devonshire Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Devonshire Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Devonshire Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Devonshire Residences - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Devonshire Residences - Image 10
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 7.68 psf
55 Devonshire Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Devonshire Residences

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
495 sqft
2015
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  DLV - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  DLV - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  DLV - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  DLV - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  DLV - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  DLV - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  DLV - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  DLV - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  DLV - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  DLV - Image 10
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 4.52 psf
70 Dalvey Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in DLV

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
840 sqft
2005
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  895 Tampines Street 81 - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  895 Tampines Street 81 - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  895 Tampines Street 81 - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  895 Tampines Street 81 - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  895 Tampines Street 81 - Image 5
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 700.64 psf
895 Tampines Street 81
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 895 Tampines Street 81

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
3 Baths
1570 sqft
1988
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Icon - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Icon - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Icon - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Icon - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Icon - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Icon - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Icon - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Icon - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Icon - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Icon - Image 10
Sale
$1,500,000
S$ 1785.71 psf
10 Gopeng Street
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Icon

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1 Beds
1 Baths
840 sqft
2007
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Inflora - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Inflora - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Inflora - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Inflora - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Inflora - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Inflora - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Inflora - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Inflora - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Inflora - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Inflora - Image 10
Sale
$1,800,000
S$ 1382.49 psf
67 Flora Drive
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in The Inflora

Changi Airport / Changi Village

4 Beds
3 Baths
1302 sqft
2016
7 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Nallur Road - Image 1
7 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Nallur Road - Image 2
7 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Nallur Road - Image 3
7 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Nallur Road - Image 4
7 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Nallur Road - Image 5
7 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Nallur Road - Image 6
7 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Nallur Road - Image 7
7 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Nallur Road - Image 8
7 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Nallur Road - Image 9
7 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Nallur Road - Image 10
7 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Nallur Road - Image 11
7 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Nallur Road - Image 12
7 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Nallur Road - Image 13
7 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Nallur Road - Image 14
7 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Nallur Road - Image 15
7 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Nallur Road - Image 16
7 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Nallur Road - Image 17
7 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Nallur Road - Image 18
7 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Nallur Road - Image 19
7 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Nallur Road - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$7,000,000
S$ 2234.28 psf
Nallur Road
Corner Terrace

7 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Nallur Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

7 Beds
4 Baths
3133 sqft