Agent

Jessica Siow

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Jessica Siow

Direct Chat

Properties

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 3D Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 3D Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 3D Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 3D Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 3D Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 5
Rent
$1,450/mo
S$ 14.50 psf
3d Upper Boon Keng Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 3D Upper Boon Keng Road

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
100 sqft
2006
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Quartz - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Quartz - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Quartz - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Quartz - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Quartz - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Quartz - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Quartz - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Quartz - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Quartz - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Quartz - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Quartz - Image 11
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 4.25 psf
63 Compassvale Bow
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Quartz

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1130 sqft
2009
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 12
Rent
$13,000/mo
S$ 5.98 psf
33 Keppel Bay View
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Reflections At Keppel Bay

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
3 Baths
2175 sqft
2013
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 8
Sale
$3,980,000
S$ 1643.27 psf
51 Cove Drive
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Turquoise

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

4 Beds
4 Baths
2422 sqft
2010
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 11
Sale
$2,488,000
S$ 3041.56 psf
1 Jiak Kim Street
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Riviere

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
818 sqft
2022
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cape Royale - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cape Royale - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cape Royale - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cape Royale - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cape Royale - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cape Royale - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cape Royale - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cape Royale - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cape Royale - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cape Royale - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cape Royale - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cape Royale - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cape Royale - Image 13
Sale
$3,701,000
S$ 2149.25 psf
25 Cove Way
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Cape Royale

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
3 Baths
1722 sqft
2013
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seascape - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seascape - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seascape - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seascape - Image 4
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seascape - Image 5
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seascape - Image 6
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seascape - Image 7
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seascape - Image 8
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seascape - Image 9
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seascape - Image 10
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seascape - Image 11
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seascape - Image 12
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seascape - Image 13
Sale
$6,900,000
S$ 2203.07 psf
55 Cove Way
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Seascape

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

4 Beds
4 Baths
3132 sqft
2011
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Artra - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Artra - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Artra - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Artra - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Artra - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Artra - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Artra - Image 7
Sale
$1,980,000
S$ 2388.42 psf
12 Alexandra View
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Artra

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
829 sqft
2021
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seahill - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seahill - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seahill - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seahill - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seahill - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seahill - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seahill - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seahill - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seahill - Image 9
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 5.88 psf
101 West Coast Crescent
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Seahill

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
646 sqft
2016
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yong An Park - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yong An Park - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yong An Park - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yong An Park - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yong An Park - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yong An Park - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yong An Park - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yong An Park - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yong An Park - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yong An Park - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yong An Park - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yong An Park - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yong An Park - Image 13
Sale
$8,500,000
S$ 2357.18 psf
331 River Valley Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Yong An Park

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
5 Baths
3606 sqft
1986
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Residence - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Residence - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Residence - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Residence - Image 4
Rent
$19,800/mo
S$ 7.42 psf
22 Leedon Heights
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Leedon Residence

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
4 Baths
2670 sqft
2015
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seascape - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seascape - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seascape - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seascape - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seascape - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seascape - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seascape - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seascape - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seascape - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seascape - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seascape - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seascape - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seascape - Image 13
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seascape - Image 14
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seascape - Image 15
Sale
$4,445,400
S$ 2054.25 psf
59 Cove Way
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Seascape

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
4 Baths
2164 sqft
2011
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 7
Sale
$4,388,000
S$ 1410.48 psf
55 Cove Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Turquoise

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
4 Baths
3111 sqft
2010
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Nova - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Nova - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Nova - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Nova - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Nova - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Nova - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Nova - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Nova - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Nova - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Nova - Image 10
Sale
$15,288,000
S$ 5260.84 psf
18 Tomlinson Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Park Nova

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
5 Baths
2906 sqft
2024
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Orchard By-The-Park - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Orchard By-The-Park - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Orchard By-The-Park - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Orchard By-The-Park - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Orchard By-The-Park - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Orchard By-The-Park - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Orchard By-The-Park - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Orchard By-The-Park - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Orchard By-The-Park - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Orchard By-The-Park - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Orchard By-The-Park - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Orchard By-The-Park - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Orchard By-The-Park - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Orchard By-The-Park - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Orchard By-The-Park - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Orchard By-The-Park - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Orchard By-The-Park - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Orchard By-The-Park - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Orchard By-The-Park - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Orchard By-The-Park - Image 20
Sale
$10,000,000
S$ 3871.47 psf
3 Orchard Boulevard
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in 3 Orchard By-The-Park

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
2583 sqft
2017
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 9
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 10
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 11
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 12
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 13
Verified
Sale
$6,000,000
S$ 1583.53 psf
13 Cove Drive
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in Marina Collection

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

5 Beds
5 Baths
3789 sqft
2011
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$2,900,000
S$ 1749.10 psf
5 Ocean Way
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
4 Baths
1658 sqft
2011
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$3,560,000
S$ 1670.58 psf
1 Ocean Way
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

4 Beds
4 Baths
2131 sqft
2011
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  . - Image 1
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  . - Image 2
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  . - Image 3
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  . - Image 4
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  . - Image 5
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  . - Image 6
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  . - Image 7
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  . - Image 8
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  . - Image 9
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  . - Image 10
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  . - Image 11
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  . - Image 12
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  . - Image 13
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  . - Image 14
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  . - Image 15
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  . - Image 16
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  . - Image 17
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  . - Image 18
Verified
Sale
$7,250,000
S$ 1226.94 psf
.
Cluster House

5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in .

Singapore

5 Beds
6 Baths
5909 sqft