Joanna Y

Joanna Y

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Joanna Y

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terra Hill - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terra Hill - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terra Hill - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terra Hill - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terra Hill - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terra Hill - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terra Hill - Image 7
Sale
$2,817,000
S$ 2591.54 psf
18 Yew Siang Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Terra Hill

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
3 Baths
1087 sqft
2026
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Myst - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Myst - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Myst - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Myst - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Myst - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Myst - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Myst - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Myst - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Myst - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Myst - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Myst - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Myst - Image 12
Sale
$3,093,000
S$ 2037.55 psf
800 Upper Bukit Timah Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in The Myst

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
4 Baths
1518 sqft
2029
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 14
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 6.19 psf
103 West Coast Vale
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Parc Riviera

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
646 sqft
2020
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Food Vision @ Mandai - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Food Vision @ Mandai - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Food Vision @ Mandai - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Food Vision @ Mandai - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Food Vision @ Mandai - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Food Vision @ Mandai - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Food Vision @ Mandai - Image 7
Sale
$2,088,888
S$ 1213.06 psf
Mandai Estate
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Food Vision @ Mandai

Admiralty / Woodlands

1722 sqft
Office for Sale: TripleOne Somerset - Image 1
Office for Sale: TripleOne Somerset - Image 2
Office for Sale: TripleOne Somerset - Image 3
Office for Sale: TripleOne Somerset - Image 4
Office for Sale: TripleOne Somerset - Image 5
Sale
$3,451,700
S$ 3054.60 psf
Null
Office

Office for Sale: TripleOne Somerset

Singapore

1130 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Mansion - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Mansion - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Mansion - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Mansion - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Mansion - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Mansion - Image 6
Sale
$1,954,000
S$ 2161.50 psf
52 Lentor Gardens
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Lentor Mansion

Mandai / Upper Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
2028
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Keystone @ Mandai - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Keystone @ Mandai - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Keystone @ Mandai - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Keystone @ Mandai - Image 4
Sale
$2,695,000
S$ 1390.61 psf
Mandai Estate
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Keystone @ Mandai

Admiralty / Woodlands

1938 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Keystone @ Mandai - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Keystone @ Mandai - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Keystone @ Mandai - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Keystone @ Mandai - Image 4
Sale
$2,219,000
S$ 1330.34 psf
Mandai Estate
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Keystone @ Mandai

Admiralty / Woodlands

1668 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Atlassia - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Atlassia - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Atlassia - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Atlassia - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Atlassia - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Atlassia - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Atlassia - Image 7
Sale
$2,804,578
S$ 2458.00 psf
30 Joo Chiat Place
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Atlassia

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1141 sqft
2025
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 7
Rent
$5,700/mo
S$ 3.73 psf
1 Siglap Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Mandarin Gardens

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1528 sqft
1986
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Belmond Green - Image 1
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Belmond Green - Image 2
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Belmond Green - Image 3
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Belmond Green - Image 4
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Belmond Green - Image 5
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Belmond Green - Image 6
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Belmond Green - Image 7
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Belmond Green - Image 8
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Belmond Green - Image 9
Sale
$2,850,000
S$ 2673.55 psf
15c Balmoral Road
Condo

2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in Belmond Green

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
3 Baths
1066 sqft
2004
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$3,450/mo
S$ 5.53 psf
93 Hougang Avenue 2
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Florence Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
624 sqft
2023