Agent

jocelyn lim

JL REALTYJL REALTY

Property listings by jocelyn lim

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 13
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 7.43 psf
32 Leedon Heights
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Leedon Green

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
538 sqft
2024
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rivergate - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rivergate - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rivergate - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rivergate - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rivergate - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rivergate - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rivergate - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rivergate - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rivergate - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rivergate - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rivergate - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rivergate - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rivergate - Image 13
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rivergate - Image 14
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rivergate - Image 15
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rivergate - Image 16
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rivergate - Image 17
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rivergate - Image 18
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rivergate - Image 19
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rivergate - Image 20
Rent
$7,300/mo
S$ 7.14 psf
99 Robertson Quay
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Rivergate

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
1023 sqft
2009
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 3
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 4
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 5
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 6
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 7
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 8
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 9
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 10
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 11
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 12
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 13
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 14
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 15
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 16
Sale
$2,200,000
S$ 1689.71 psf
9 Sembawang Crescent
Executive Condo

4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Skypark Residences

Sembawang / Yishun

4 Beds
3 Baths
1302 sqft
2016
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky @ Eleven - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky @ Eleven - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky @ Eleven - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky @ Eleven - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky @ Eleven - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky @ Eleven - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky @ Eleven - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky @ Eleven - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky @ Eleven - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky @ Eleven - Image 10
Rent
$11,000/mo
S$ 4.84 psf
11 Thomson Lane
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Sky @ Eleven

Newton / Novena

4 Beds
4 Baths
2271 sqft
2010
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avalon - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avalon - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avalon - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avalon - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avalon - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avalon - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avalon - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avalon - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avalon - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avalon - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avalon - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avalon - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avalon - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avalon - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avalon - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avalon - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avalon - Image 17
Sale
$5,280,000
S$ 2302.66 psf
23 Anderson Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Avalon

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
4 Baths
2293 sqft
2000
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky @ Eleven - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky @ Eleven - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky @ Eleven - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky @ Eleven - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky @ Eleven - Image 5
Rent
$11,500/mo
S$ 5.06 psf
11 Thomson Lane
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Sky @ Eleven

Newton / Novena

4 Beds
4 Baths
2271 sqft
2010
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avalon - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avalon - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avalon - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avalon - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avalon - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avalon - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avalon - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avalon - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avalon - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avalon - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avalon - Image 11
Rent
$9,800/mo
S$ 4.27 psf
23 Anderson Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Avalon

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
5 Baths
2293 sqft
2000