Agent

John Heng

Property listings by John Heng

Direct Chat

Properties

Maisonette HDB for Sale in  357 Woodlands Avenue 5 - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  357 Woodlands Avenue 5 - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  357 Woodlands Avenue 5 - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  357 Woodlands Avenue 5 - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  357 Woodlands Avenue 5 - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  357 Woodlands Avenue 5 - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  357 Woodlands Avenue 5 - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  357 Woodlands Avenue 5 - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  357 Woodlands Avenue 5 - Image 9
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  357 Woodlands Avenue 5 - Image 10
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  357 Woodlands Avenue 5 - Image 11
Sale
$860,000
S$ 554.84 psf
357 Woodlands Avenue 5
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 357 Woodlands Avenue 5

Admiralty / Woodlands

4 Beds
3 Baths
1550 sqft
1998
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  502C Yishun Street 51 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  502C Yishun Street 51 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  502C Yishun Street 51 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  502C Yishun Street 51 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  502C Yishun Street 51 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  502C Yishun Street 51 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  502C Yishun Street 51 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  502C Yishun Street 51 - Image 8
Sale
$650,000
S$ 656.57 psf
502c Yishun Street 51
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 502C Yishun Street 51

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2018
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  504C Yishun Street 51 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  504C Yishun Street 51 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  504C Yishun Street 51 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  504C Yishun Street 51 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  504C Yishun Street 51 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  504C Yishun Street 51 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  504C Yishun Street 51 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  504C Yishun Street 51 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  504C Yishun Street 51 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  504C Yishun Street 51 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  504C Yishun Street 51 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  504C Yishun Street 51 - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  504C Yishun Street 51 - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  504C Yishun Street 51 - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  504C Yishun Street 51 - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  504C Yishun Street 51 - Image 16
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  504C Yishun Street 51 - Image 17
Sale
$698,000
S$ 574.01 psf
504c Yishun Street 51
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 504C Yishun Street 51

Sembawang / Yishun

4 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2015
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  787E Woodlands Crescent - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  787E Woodlands Crescent - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  787E Woodlands Crescent - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  787E Woodlands Crescent - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  787E Woodlands Crescent - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  787E Woodlands Crescent - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  787E Woodlands Crescent - Image 7
Sale
$545,000
S$ 496.36 psf
787e Woodlands Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 787E Woodlands Crescent

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1098 sqft
1996
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 13
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 14
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 15
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 16
Sale
$1,650,000
S$ 1563.98 psf
29 Anchorvale Crescent
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Bellewaters

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1055 sqft
2017
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 9
Sale
$1,660,000
S$ 1590.04 psf
11 Fernvale Close
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Riverbank @ Fernvale

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1044 sqft
2017
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  304A Anchorvale Link - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  304A Anchorvale Link - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  304A Anchorvale Link - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  304A Anchorvale Link - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  304A Anchorvale Link - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 2.96 psf
304a Anchorvale Link
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 304A Anchorvale Link

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2001