Agent

Joycelyn Tan

Property listings by Joycelyn Tan

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sundance Suites - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sundance Suites - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sundance Suites - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sundance Suites - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sundance Suites - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sundance Suites - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sundance Suites - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sundance Suites - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sundance Suites - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sundance Suites - Image 10
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sundance Suites - Image 11
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sundance Suites - Image 12
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sundance Suites - Image 13
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sundance Suites - Image 14
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sundance Suites - Image 15
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sundance Suites - Image 16
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sundance Suites - Image 17
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sundance Suites - Image 18
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sundance Suites - Image 19
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sundance Suites - Image 20
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 5.71 psf
12 Duku Place
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Sundance Suites

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
560 sqft
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  508B Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  508B Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  508B Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  508B Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  508B Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  508B Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  508B Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  508B Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  508B Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 9
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  508B Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 10
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  508B Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 11
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  508B Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 12
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  508B Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 13
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  508B Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 14
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  508B Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 15
Sale
$790,000
S$ 649.67 psf
508b Yishun Avenue 4
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 508B Yishun Avenue 4

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2018
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sundance Vista - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sundance Vista - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sundance Vista - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sundance Vista - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sundance Vista - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sundance Vista - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sundance Vista - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sundance Vista - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sundance Vista - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sundance Vista - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sundance Vista - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sundance Vista - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sundance Vista - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sundance Vista - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sundance Vista - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sundance Vista - Image 16
Rent
$3,100/mo
S$ 6.37 psf
111 Koon Seng Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Sundance Vista

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
487 sqft
2022
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 4.83 psf
12 Duku Place
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Sundance Suites

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
2 Baths
786 sqft
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 6.73 psf
12 Duku Place
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Sundance Suites

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
416 sqft
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sundance Vista - Image 1
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sundance Vista - Image 2
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sundance Vista - Image 3
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sundance Vista - Image 4
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sundance Vista - Image 5
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sundance Vista - Image 6
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sundance Vista - Image 7
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sundance Vista - Image 8
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sundance Vista - Image 9
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sundance Vista - Image 10
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sundance Vista - Image 11
Rent
$2,300/mo
S$ 7.44 psf
111 Koon Seng Road
Apartment Whole Unit

Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Sundance Vista

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Baths
309 sqft
2022
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sundance Vista - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sundance Vista - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sundance Vista - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sundance Vista - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sundance Vista - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sundance Vista - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sundance Vista - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sundance Vista - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sundance Vista - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sundance Vista - Image 10
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sundance Vista - Image 11
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sundance Vista - Image 12
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sundance Vista - Image 13
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sundance Vista - Image 14
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 5.03 psf
111 Koon Seng Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Sundance Vista

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
835 sqft
2022
2 Room (2A) HDB for Rent in  440A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 1
2 Room (2A) HDB for Rent in  440A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 2
2 Room (2A) HDB for Rent in  440A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 3
2 Room (2A) HDB for Rent in  440A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 4
2 Room (2A) HDB for Rent in  440A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 5
2 Room (2A) HDB for Rent in  440A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 6
2 Room (2A) HDB for Rent in  440A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 7
2 Room (2A) HDB for Rent in  440A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 8
2 Room (2A) HDB for Rent in  440A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 9
2 Room (2A) HDB for Rent in  440A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 10
2 Room (2A) HDB for Rent in  440A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 11
2 Room (2A) HDB for Rent in  440A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 12
2 Room (2A) HDB for Rent in  440A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 13
Verified
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 6.63 psf
440a Bukit Batok West Avenue 8
HDB 2 Rooms

2 Room (2A) HDB for Rent in 440A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
377 sqft
2019
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 5.47 psf
12 Duku Place
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Sundance Suites

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 6
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 7
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 8
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 9
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 10
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 11
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 12
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 13
Verified
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 1.75 psf
Butterfly Avenue
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in Sennett Estate

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

5 Beds
3 Baths
4000 sqft