Agent

Julina Huang

Property listings by Julina Huang

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 7
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 3.51 psf
8 Flora Drive
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Ferraria Park Condominium

Changi Airport / Changi Village

3 Beds
3 Baths
1195 sqft
2010
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  43 Bedok South Road - Image 1
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  43 Bedok South Road - Image 2
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  43 Bedok South Road - Image 3
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  43 Bedok South Road - Image 4
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  43 Bedok South Road - Image 5
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  43 Bedok South Road - Image 6
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  43 Bedok South Road - Image 7
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  43 Bedok South Road - Image 8
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  43 Bedok South Road - Image 9
Sale
$480,000
S$ 530.97 psf
43 Bedok South Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in 43 Bedok South Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
1 Baths
904 sqft
1977
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  107 Bedok North Road - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  107 Bedok North Road - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  107 Bedok North Road - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  107 Bedok North Road - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  107 Bedok North Road - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  107 Bedok North Road - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  107 Bedok North Road - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  107 Bedok North Road - Image 8
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 4.85 psf
107 Bedok North Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 107 Bedok North Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1976
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 61 Circuit Road - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 61 Circuit Road - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 61 Circuit Road - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 61 Circuit Road - Image 4
Rent
$500/mo
S$ 3.33 psf
61 Circuit Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 61 Circuit Road

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
1964
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  648 Jalan Tenaga - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  648 Jalan Tenaga - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  648 Jalan Tenaga - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  648 Jalan Tenaga - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  648 Jalan Tenaga - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  648 Jalan Tenaga - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  648 Jalan Tenaga - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  648 Jalan Tenaga - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  648 Jalan Tenaga - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  648 Jalan Tenaga - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  648 Jalan Tenaga - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  648 Jalan Tenaga - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$889,000
S$ 671.96 psf
648 Jalan Tenaga
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 648 Jalan Tenaga

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
1323 sqft
1992