Agent

Karen Goi

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Karen Goi

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 11
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 11.36 psf
6 Paya Lebar Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Park Place Residences at Plq

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
220 sqft
2020
Rent
$2,600/mo
S$ 11.82 psf
6 Paya Lebar Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Park Place Residences at Plq

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
220 sqft
2020
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  576 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  576 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  576 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  576 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  576 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  576 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  576 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  576 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  576 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 9
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  576 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 10
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  576 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 11
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  576 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 12
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  576 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 13
Sale
$608,000
S$ 621.04 psf
576 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 576 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
979 sqft
1978
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 11.36 psf
6 Paya Lebar Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Park Place Residences at Plq

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
220 sqft
2020
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hundred Trees - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hundred Trees - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hundred Trees - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hundred Trees - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hundred Trees - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hundred Trees - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hundred Trees - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hundred Trees - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hundred Trees - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hundred Trees - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hundred Trees - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hundred Trees - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hundred Trees - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hundred Trees - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hundred Trees - Image 15
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 4.92 psf
81 West Coast Drive
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Hundred Trees

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
915 sqft
2013
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterview - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterview - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterview - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterview - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterview - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterview - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterview - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterview - Image 8
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 0.05 psf
73 Tampines Avenue 1
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Waterview

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
78612 sqft
2014
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Artra - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Artra - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Artra - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Artra - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Artra - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Artra - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Artra - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Artra - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Artra - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Artra - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Artra - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Artra - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Artra - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Artra - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Artra - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Artra - Image 16
Sale
$2,188,888
S$ 2640.40 psf
10 Alexandra View
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Artra

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
829 sqft
2021
Sale
$618,000
S$ 631.26 psf
576 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 576 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
979 sqft
1978
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  114 Whampoa Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  114 Whampoa Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  114 Whampoa Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  114 Whampoa Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  114 Whampoa Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  114 Whampoa Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  114 Whampoa Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  114 Whampoa Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  114 Whampoa Road - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  114 Whampoa Road - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  114 Whampoa Road - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  114 Whampoa Road - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  114 Whampoa Road - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  114 Whampoa Road - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  114 Whampoa Road - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  114 Whampoa Road - Image 16
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  114 Whampoa Road - Image 17
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 3.54 psf
114 Whampoa Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 114 Whampoa Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
1130 sqft
1972
Rent
$2,700/mo
S$ 12.27 psf
6 Paya Lebar Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Park Place Residences at Plq

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
220 sqft
2020
Rent
$2,700/mo
S$ 12.27 psf
6 Paya Lebar Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Park Place Residences at Plq

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
220 sqft
2020
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  Oleander Towers - Image 1
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  Oleander Towers - Image 2
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  Oleander Towers - Image 3
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  Oleander Towers - Image 4
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  Oleander Towers - Image 5
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  Oleander Towers - Image 6
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  Oleander Towers - Image 7
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  Oleander Towers - Image 8
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  Oleander Towers - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 4.65 psf
911 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in Oleander Towers

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
861 sqft
1997
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  Oleander Towers - Image 1
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  Oleander Towers - Image 2
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  Oleander Towers - Image 3
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  Oleander Towers - Image 4
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  Oleander Towers - Image 5
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  Oleander Towers - Image 6
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  Oleander Towers - Image 7
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  Oleander Towers - Image 8
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  Oleander Towers - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 4.65 psf
911 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in Oleander Towers

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
861 sqft
1997