Agent

Karen Kok

Property listings by Karen Kok

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Green - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Green - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Green - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Green - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Green - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Green - Image 6
Rent
$3,100/mo
S$ 7.03 psf
568 Macpherson Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Sky Green

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1 Beds
1 Baths
441 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 6
Sale
$2,790,000
S$ 2700.87 psf
916 Sims Avenue
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Parc Esta

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
3 Baths
1033 sqft
2022
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Wisteria / Wisteria Mall - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Wisteria / Wisteria Mall - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Wisteria / Wisteria Mall - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Wisteria / Wisteria Mall - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Wisteria / Wisteria Mall - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Wisteria / Wisteria Mall - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Wisteria / Wisteria Mall - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Wisteria / Wisteria Mall - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Wisteria / Wisteria Mall - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Wisteria / Wisteria Mall - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Wisteria / Wisteria Mall - Image 11
Sale
$750,000
S$ 1700.68 psf
590 Yishun Ring Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Wisteria / Wisteria Mall

Sembawang / Yishun

1 Beds
1 Baths
441 sqft
2019
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Upper Thomson Road - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Upper Thomson Road - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Upper Thomson Road - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Upper Thomson Road - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Upper Thomson Road - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Upper Thomson Road - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Upper Thomson Road - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Upper Thomson Road - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Upper Thomson Road - Image 9
Sale
$3,115,000
S$ 2143.84 psf
825 Upper Thomson Road
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in Upper Thomson Road

Mandai / Upper Thomson

5 Beds
4 Baths
1453 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 5
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 6.23 psf
21 Ang Mo Kio Rise
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in AMO Residence

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
3 Baths
1044 sqft
2026
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 15
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 5.65 psf
21 Ang Mo Kio Rise
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in AMO Residence

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
2026
Office for Rent: The Octagon - Image 1
Office for Rent: The Octagon - Image 2
Office for Rent: The Octagon - Image 3
Office for Rent: The Octagon - Image 4
Rent
$33,026/mo
S$ 7.00 psf
Cecil Street
Office

Office for Rent: The Octagon

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

4718 sqft
Office for Rent: The Octagon - Image 1
Office for Rent: The Octagon - Image 2
Office for Rent: The Octagon - Image 3
Office for Rent: The Octagon - Image 4
Rent
$9,170/mo
S$ 7.00 psf
Finlayson Green
Office

Office for Rent: The Octagon

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1310 sqft
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Panjang Road - Image 1
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Panjang Road - Image 2
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Panjang Road - Image 3
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Panjang Road - Image 4
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Panjang Road - Image 5
Sale
$6,131,000
S$ 1253.01 psf
Pasir Panjang Road
Terraced House

5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Pasir Panjang Road

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

5 Beds
5 Baths
4893 sqft
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Sunset Drive - Image 1
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Sunset Drive - Image 2
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Sunset Drive - Image 3
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Sunset Drive - Image 4
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Sunset Drive - Image 5
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Sunset Drive - Image 6
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Sunset Drive - Image 7
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Sunset Drive - Image 8
Rent
$13,300/mo
S$ 2.66 psf
Sunset Drive
Bungalow

4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in Sunset Drive

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

4 Beds
4 Baths
5000 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  437 Fajar Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  437 Fajar Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  437 Fajar Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  437 Fajar Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  437 Fajar Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  437 Fajar Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  437 Fajar Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  437 Fajar Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  437 Fajar Road - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 2.97 psf
437 Fajar Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 437 Fajar Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1076 sqft
1995