Agent

Kee Liang Hwa

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Kee Liang Hwa

Direct Chat

Properties

Condo for Room Rent: Aquarius By The Park - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Aquarius By The Park - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Aquarius By The Park - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Aquarius By The Park - Image 4
Rent
$880/mo
S$ 11.00 psf
3 Bedok Reservoir View
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Aquarius By The Park

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
80 sqft
2002
Condo for Room Rent: Aquarius By The Park - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Aquarius By The Park - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Aquarius By The Park - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Aquarius By The Park - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Aquarius By The Park - Image 5
Rent
$1,550/mo
S$ 6.20 psf
3 Bedok Reservoir View
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Aquarius By The Park

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Master
1 Baths
250 sqft
2002
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  24 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  24 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  24 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  24 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 4
Sale
$425,000
S$ 589.46 psf
24 Hougang Avenue 3
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 24 Hougang Avenue 3

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1977
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Delta House - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Delta House - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Delta House - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Delta House - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Delta House - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Delta House - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Delta House - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Delta House - Image 8
Sale
$4,650,000
S$ 1398.50 psf
Alexandra Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Delta House

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3325 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  620 Choa Chu Kang Street 62 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  620 Choa Chu Kang Street 62 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  620 Choa Chu Kang Street 62 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  620 Choa Chu Kang Street 62 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  620 Choa Chu Kang Street 62 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  620 Choa Chu Kang Street 62 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  620 Choa Chu Kang Street 62 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  620 Choa Chu Kang Street 62 - Image 8
Sale
$635,000
S$ 546.47 psf
620 Choa Chu Kang Street 62
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 620 Choa Chu Kang Street 62

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1162 sqft
1994
Office for Rent: Delta House - Image 1
Office for Rent: Delta House - Image 2
Office for Rent: Delta House - Image 3
Rent
$11,800/mo
S$ 3.55 psf
Alexandra Road
Office

Office for Rent: Delta House

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3325 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: The Westcom - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: The Westcom - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: The Westcom - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: The Westcom - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: The Westcom - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: The Westcom - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: The Westcom - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: The Westcom - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: The Westcom - Image 9
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: The Westcom - Image 10
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: The Westcom - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$858,000
S$ 279.66 psf
Tuas South Avenue 6
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: The Westcom

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3068 sqft