Ken Ng

Ken Ng

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Ken Ng

Direct Chat

Properties

Premium HDB for Sale in  705 Pasir Ris Drive 10 - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  705 Pasir Ris Drive 10 - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  705 Pasir Ris Drive 10 - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  705 Pasir Ris Drive 10 - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  705 Pasir Ris Drive 10 - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  705 Pasir Ris Drive 10 - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  705 Pasir Ris Drive 10 - Image 7
Sale
$650,888
S$ 540.16 psf
705 Pasir Ris Drive 10
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 705 Pasir Ris Drive 10

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1205 sqft
1994
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 20
Sale
$2,988,000
S$ 1746.35 psf
295 Ocean Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
3 Baths
1711 sqft
2010
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 153 Yung Ho Road - Image 1
Rent
$550/mo
S$ 5.34 psf
153 Yung Ho Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 153 Yung Ho Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
1 Baths
103 sqft
1989
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 105 Bishan Street 12 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 105 Bishan Street 12 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 105 Bishan Street 12 - Image 3
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 7.52 psf
105 Bishan Street 12
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 105 Bishan Street 12

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1 Baths
133 sqft
1985
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 9
Sale
$1,638,000
S$ 2415.93 psf
21 Ang Mo Kio Rise
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in AMO Residence

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
1 Baths
678 sqft
2026
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 61 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 61 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 61 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 61 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 61 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 61 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 61 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 6.94 psf
Telok Blangah Heights
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 61 Telok Blangah Heights

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

720 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 7.59 psf
13 Silat Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Avenue South Residence

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2023
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Blk 61, Telok Blangah Heights - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Blk 61, Telok Blangah Heights - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Blk 61, Telok Blangah Heights - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Blk 61, Telok Blangah Heights - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Blk 61, Telok Blangah Heights - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Blk 61, Telok Blangah Heights - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$2,400/mo
S$ 6.86 psf
Telok Blangah Heights
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Blk 61, Telok Blangah Heights

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

350 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanjong Ria Condominium - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanjong Ria Condominium - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanjong Ria Condominium - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanjong Ria Condominium - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanjong Ria Condominium - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanjong Ria Condominium - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanjong Ria Condominium - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanjong Ria Condominium - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanjong Ria Condominium - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanjong Ria Condominium - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanjong Ria Condominium - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanjong Ria Condominium - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanjong Ria Condominium - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanjong Ria Condominium - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanjong Ria Condominium - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanjong Ria Condominium - Image 16
Verified
Sale
$1,150,000
S$ 1811.02 psf
121 Tanjong Rhu Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Tanjong Ria Condominium

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
1997
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 651 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 651 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 651 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 3
Room Rent
$700/mo
S$ 6.80 psf
651 Yishun Avenue 4
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 651 Yishun Avenue 4

Sembawang / Yishun

1 Baths
103 sqft
1987