Kerri

Kerri

LEE PROPERTIESLEE PROPERTIES

CEA: L3006185E

Property listings by Kerri

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  305 Shunfu Road - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  305 Shunfu Road - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  305 Shunfu Road - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  305 Shunfu Road - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  305 Shunfu Road - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  305 Shunfu Road - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  305 Shunfu Road - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  305 Shunfu Road - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  305 Shunfu Road - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  305 Shunfu Road - Image 10
Sale
$568,000
S$ 787.79 psf
305 Shunfu Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 305 Shunfu Road

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1984
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas Lot - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas Lot - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas Lot - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas Lot - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas Lot - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas Lot - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas Lot - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas Lot - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas Lot - Image 9
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas Lot - Image 10
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas Lot - Image 11
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas Lot - Image 12
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas Lot - Image 13
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas Lot - Image 14
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas Lot - Image 15
Sale
$650,000
S$ 132.44 psf
Tuas Avenue 11
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas Lot

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4908 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 16
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 5.90 psf
281 Ocean Drive
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

2 Beds
3 Baths
1356 sqft
2010
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 14
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 4.99 psf
8 Mount Sophia
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in 8 @ Mount Sophia

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
861 sqft
2007
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Toh Guan Centre - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Toh Guan Centre - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Toh Guan Centre - Image 3
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 4.44 psf
Toh Guan Road East
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Toh Guan Centre

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

180 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Toh Guan Centre - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Toh Guan Centre - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Toh Guan Centre - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Toh Guan Centre - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Toh Guan Centre - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Toh Guan Centre - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Toh Guan Centre - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Toh Guan Centre - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Toh Guan Centre - Image 9
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Toh Guan Centre - Image 10
Rent
$1,600/mo
S$ 3.20 psf
Toh Guan Road East
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Toh Guan Centre

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

500 sqft
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Horizon Towers - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Horizon Towers - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Horizon Towers - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Horizon Towers - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Horizon Towers - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Horizon Towers - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Horizon Towers - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Horizon Towers - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Horizon Towers - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Horizon Towers - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Horizon Towers - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Horizon Towers - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Horizon Towers - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Horizon Towers - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Horizon Towers - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Horizon Towers - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Horizon Towers - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Horizon Towers - Image 18
Sale
$3,680,000
S$ 1424.70 psf
15 Leonie Hill Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Horizon Towers

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
4 Baths
2583 sqft
1984
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  657 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  657 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  657 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  657 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  657 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  657 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  657 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  657 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  657 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  657 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  657 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  657 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  657 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  657 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  657 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  657 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 16
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  657 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 17
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  657 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 18
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  657 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 19
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  657 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 20
Sale
$790,000
S$ 587.36 psf
657 Yishun Avenue 4
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 657 Yishun Avenue 4

Sembawang / Yishun

4 Beds
2 Baths
1345 sqft
1986
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Green - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Green - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Green - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Green - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Green - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Green - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Green - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Green - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Green - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Green - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Green - Image 11
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 6.48 psf
568 Macpherson Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Sky Green

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1 Beds
1 Baths
463 sqft
2015
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Modules (SOHO) - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Modules (SOHO) - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Modules (SOHO) - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Modules (SOHO) - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Modules (SOHO) - Image 5
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Modules (SOHO) - Image 6
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Modules (SOHO) - Image 7
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Modules (SOHO) - Image 8
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Modules (SOHO) - Image 9
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Modules (SOHO) - Image 10
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Modules (SOHO) - Image 11
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Modules (SOHO) - Image 12
Room Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 3.88 psf
387 Joo Chiat Road
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Modules (SOHO)

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Baths
850 sqft
2010
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  464 Tampines Street 44 - Image 1
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  464 Tampines Street 44 - Image 2
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  464 Tampines Street 44 - Image 3
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  464 Tampines Street 44 - Image 4
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  464 Tampines Street 44 - Image 5
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  464 Tampines Street 44 - Image 6
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  464 Tampines Street 44 - Image 7
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  464 Tampines Street 44 - Image 8
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  464 Tampines Street 44 - Image 9
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  464 Tampines Street 44 - Image 10
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 3.98 psf
464 Tampines Street 44
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in 464 Tampines Street 44

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
1985
Office for Rent: The Modules - Image 1
Office for Rent: The Modules - Image 2
Office for Rent: The Modules - Image 3
Office for Rent: The Modules - Image 4
Office for Rent: The Modules - Image 5
Office for Rent: The Modules - Image 6
Office for Rent: The Modules - Image 7
Office for Rent: The Modules - Image 8
Office for Rent: The Modules - Image 9
Office for Rent: The Modules - Image 10
Office for Rent: The Modules - Image 11
Office for Rent: The Modules - Image 12
Office for Rent: The Modules - Image 13
Office for Rent: The Modules - Image 14
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 4.00 psf
Joo Chiat Road
Office

Office for Rent: The Modules

East Coast / Marine Parade

850 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Toh Guan Centre - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Toh Guan Centre - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Toh Guan Centre - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Toh Guan Centre - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Toh Guan Centre - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Toh Guan Centre - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Toh Guan Centre - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Toh Guan Centre - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Toh Guan Centre - Image 9
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Toh Guan Centre - Image 10
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Toh Guan Centre - Image 11
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Toh Guan Centre - Image 12
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Toh Guan Centre - Image 13
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Toh Guan Centre - Image 14
Sale
$999,999
S$ 527.70 psf
Toh Guan Road East
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Toh Guan Centre

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1895 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hundred Trees - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hundred Trees - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hundred Trees - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hundred Trees - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hundred Trees - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hundred Trees - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hundred Trees - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hundred Trees - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hundred Trees - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hundred Trees - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hundred Trees - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hundred Trees - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hundred Trees - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hundred Trees - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hundred Trees - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hundred Trees - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hundred Trees - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hundred Trees - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hundred Trees - Image 19
Verified
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 4.59 psf
81 West Coast Drive
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Hundred Trees

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
915 sqft
2013
The Elitist - Image 1
The Elitist - Image 2
The Elitist - Image 3
The Elitist - Image 4
The Elitist - Image 5
The Elitist - Image 6
The Elitist - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$680,000
S$ 625.57 psf
Bukit Batok Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

The Elitist

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1087 sqft
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 135 Simei Street 1 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 135 Simei Street 1 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 135 Simei Street 1 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 135 Simei Street 1 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 135 Simei Street 1 - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 135 Simei Street 1 - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 135 Simei Street 1 - Image 7
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 135 Simei Street 1 - Image 8
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 135 Simei Street 1 - Image 9
Rent
$750/mo
S$ 6.82 psf
135 Simei Street 1
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 135 Simei Street 1

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Baths
110 sqft
1987