Agent

Klish Tan

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Klish Tan

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Park - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Park - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Park - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Park - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Park - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Park - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Park - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Park - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Park - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Park - Image 10
Rent
$7,200/mo
S$ 6.49 psf
14 Amber Gardens
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Amber Park

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1109 sqft
2023
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Optima @ Tanah Merah - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Optima @ Tanah Merah - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Optima @ Tanah Merah - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Optima @ Tanah Merah - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Optima @ Tanah Merah - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Optima @ Tanah Merah - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Optima @ Tanah Merah - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Optima @ Tanah Merah - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Optima @ Tanah Merah - Image 9
Sale
$2,280,000
S$ 1810.96 psf
80 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Optima @ Tanah Merah

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
3 Baths
1259 sqft
2012
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 10
Sale
$860,000
S$ 1814.35 psf
61 Tampines Street 86
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Tapestry

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Beds
1 Baths
474 sqft
2021
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Green - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Green - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Green - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Green - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Green - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Green - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Green - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Green - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Green - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Green - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Green - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Green - Image 12
Sale
$8,500,000
S$ 3171.64 psf
26 Leedon Heights
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Leedon Green

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
4 Baths
2680 sqft
2024
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Apex Foodworks - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Apex Foodworks - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Apex Foodworks - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Apex Foodworks - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Apex Foodworks - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Apex Foodworks - Image 6
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 2.11 psf
Kim Chuan Terrace
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Apex Foodworks

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2841 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 8
Sale
$1,380,000
S$ 2732.67 psf
18 Fourth Avenue
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Fourth Avenue Residences

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
505 sqft
2023
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Silversea - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Silversea - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Silversea - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Silversea - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Silversea - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Silversea - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Silversea - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Silversea - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Silversea - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Silversea - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Silversea - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Silversea - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Silversea - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Silversea - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Silversea - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Silversea - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Silversea - Image 17
Sale
$3,350,000
S$ 2206.85 psf
52 Marine Parade Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Silversea

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1518 sqft
2014
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Aura 83 - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Aura 83 - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Aura 83 - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Aura 83 - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Aura 83 - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Aura 83 - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Aura 83 - Image 7
Sale
$900,000
S$ 1859.50 psf
83 Duku Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Aura 83

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2015
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ricchezza - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ricchezza - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ricchezza - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ricchezza - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ricchezza - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ricchezza - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ricchezza - Image 7
Sale
$1,180,000
S$ 1993.24 psf
94 Lorong M Telok Kurau
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Ricchezza

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
592 sqft
2011
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Navian - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Navian - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Navian - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Navian - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Navian - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Navian - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Navian - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Navian - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Navian - Image 9
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 5.94 psf
178 Jalan Eunos
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Navian

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
657 sqft
2020
7 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Honolulu Tower - Image 1
7 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Honolulu Tower - Image 2
7 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Honolulu Tower - Image 3
7 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Honolulu Tower - Image 4
7 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Honolulu Tower - Image 5
7 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Honolulu Tower - Image 6
7 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Honolulu Tower - Image 7
7 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Honolulu Tower - Image 8
7 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Honolulu Tower - Image 9
7 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Honolulu Tower - Image 10
7 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Honolulu Tower - Image 11
7 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Honolulu Tower - Image 12
7 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Honolulu Tower - Image 13
7 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Honolulu Tower - Image 14
7 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Honolulu Tower - Image 15
7 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Honolulu Tower - Image 16
7 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Honolulu Tower - Image 17
Sale
$14,500,000
S$ 2490.13 psf
341 Bukit Timah Road
Apartment

7 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Honolulu Tower

Tanglin / Holland

7 Beds
5 Baths
5823 sqft
1985
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar West Farmway 2 - Image 1
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar West Farmway 2 - Image 2
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar West Farmway 2 - Image 3
Sale
$9,000,000
S$ 1172.03 psf
Seletar West Farmway 2
Semi-Detached House

7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Seletar West Farmway 2

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

7 Beds
9 Baths
7679 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Empire Techno Centre - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Empire Techno Centre - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Empire Techno Centre - Image 3
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 2.60 psf
Kaki Bukit Road 3
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Empire Techno Centre

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1615 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nouvel 18 - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nouvel 18 - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nouvel 18 - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nouvel 18 - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nouvel 18 - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nouvel 18 - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nouvel 18 - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nouvel 18 - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nouvel 18 - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nouvel 18 - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nouvel 18 - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nouvel 18 - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nouvel 18 - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nouvel 18 - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nouvel 18 - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nouvel 18 - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nouvel 18 - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nouvel 18 - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nouvel 18 - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nouvel 18 - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$7,200,000
S$ 3866.81 psf
18 Anderson Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Nouvel 18

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1862 sqft
2014
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  East Meadows - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  East Meadows - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  East Meadows - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  East Meadows - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  East Meadows - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  East Meadows - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  East Meadows - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  East Meadows - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  East Meadows - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  East Meadows - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  East Meadows - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  East Meadows - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  East Meadows - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  East Meadows - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  East Meadows - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  East Meadows - Image 16
Verified
Sale
$1,570,000
S$ 1313.81 psf
30 Tanah Merah Kechil Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in East Meadows

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
3 Baths
1195 sqft
2001
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  55 New Upper Changi Road - Image 1
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  55 New Upper Changi Road - Image 2
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  55 New Upper Changi Road - Image 3
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  55 New Upper Changi Road - Image 4
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  55 New Upper Changi Road - Image 5
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  55 New Upper Changi Road - Image 6
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  55 New Upper Changi Road - Image 7
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  55 New Upper Changi Road - Image 8
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  55 New Upper Changi Road - Image 9
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  55 New Upper Changi Road - Image 10
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  55 New Upper Changi Road - Image 11
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  55 New Upper Changi Road - Image 12
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  55 New Upper Changi Road - Image 13
Verified
Sale
$750,000
S$ 605.82 psf
55 New Upper Changi Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in 55 New Upper Changi Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
1238 sqft
1976
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Castle Green - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Castle Green - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Castle Green - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Castle Green - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Castle Green - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Castle Green - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Castle Green - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$4,100/mo
S$ 3.50 psf
481 Yio Chu Kang Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Castle Green

Mandai / Upper Thomson

3 Beds
3 Baths
1173 sqft
1997
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$1,500,000
S$ 2142.86 psf
21 Marina Way
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Marina One Residences

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Beds
1 Baths
700 sqft
2018
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$1,800,000
S$ 1857.59 psf
62 Havelock Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in River Place

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2000
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tuan Sing Park - Image 1
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tuan Sing Park - Image 2
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tuan Sing Park - Image 3
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tuan Sing Park - Image 4
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tuan Sing Park - Image 5
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tuan Sing Park - Image 6
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tuan Sing Park - Image 7
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tuan Sing Park - Image 8
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tuan Sing Park - Image 9
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tuan Sing Park - Image 10
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tuan Sing Park - Image 11
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tuan Sing Park - Image 12
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tuan Sing Park - Image 13
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tuan Sing Park - Image 14
Verified
Sale
$9,000,000
S$ 1172.03 psf
Dedap Road
Semi-Detached House

7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Tuan Sing Park

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

7 Beds
10 Baths
7679 sqft
1997
5 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in  Emerald Hill Conservation Area - Image 1
5 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in  Emerald Hill Conservation Area - Image 2
5 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in  Emerald Hill Conservation Area - Image 3
5 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in  Emerald Hill Conservation Area - Image 4
5 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in  Emerald Hill Conservation Area - Image 5
5 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in  Emerald Hill Conservation Area - Image 6
5 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in  Emerald Hill Conservation Area - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$7,500,000
S$ 1973.68 psf
Emerald Hill Road
Conservation House

5 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in Emerald Hill Conservation Area

Orchard / River Valley

5 Beds
6 Baths
3800 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Apex Foodworks - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Apex Foodworks - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Apex Foodworks - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Apex Foodworks - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Apex Foodworks - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Apex Foodworks - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Apex Foodworks - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Apex Foodworks - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$3,500,000
S$ 1231.96 psf
Kim Chuan Terrace
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Apex Foodworks

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2841 sqft