Agent

koh peter

PTE LTDPTE LTD

Property listings by koh peter

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sarkies Green - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sarkies Green - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sarkies Green - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sarkies Green - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sarkies Green - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sarkies Green - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sarkies Green - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sarkies Green - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sarkies Green - Image 9
Rent
$9,000/mo
S$ 4.38 psf
10 Sarkies Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Sarkies Green

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
2056 sqft
2014
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bayshore Park - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bayshore Park - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bayshore Park - Image 3
Rent
$4,700/mo
S$ 4.01 psf
62 Bayshore Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Bayshore Park

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
1173 sqft
1986
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sarkies Mansions - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sarkies Mansions - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sarkies Mansions - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sarkies Mansions - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sarkies Mansions - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sarkies Mansions - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sarkies Mansions - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sarkies Mansions - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sarkies Mansions - Image 9
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 4.05 psf
9 Sarkies Road
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Sarkies Mansions

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1603 sqft
1997
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Horizon - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Horizon - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Horizon - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Horizon - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Horizon - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Horizon - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Horizon - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Horizon - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Horizon - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Horizon - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Horizon - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Horizon - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Horizon - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Horizon - Image 14
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 4.16 psf
1 Holt Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Horizon

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
4 Baths
1561 sqft
2003
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  The Countryside - Image 1
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  The Countryside - Image 2
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  The Countryside - Image 3
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  The Countryside - Image 4
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  The Countryside - Image 5
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  The Countryside - Image 6
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  The Countryside - Image 7
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  The Countryside - Image 8
Rent
$6,800/mo
S$ 2.64 psf
Countryside Road
Terraced House

3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in The Countryside

Mandai / Upper Thomson

3 Beds
4 Baths
2575 sqft
1997
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 12
Sale
$5,300,000
S$ 2705.46 psf
2 Marina Boulevard
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in The Sail @ Marina Bay

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

4 Beds
3 Baths
1959 sqft
2008
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seven Holt Road - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seven Holt Road - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seven Holt Road - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seven Holt Road - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seven Holt Road - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seven Holt Road - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seven Holt Road - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seven Holt Road - Image 8
Sale
$3,800,000
S$ 2040.82 psf
7 Holt Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Seven Holt Road

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
4 Baths
1862 sqft
2000
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seven Holt Road - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seven Holt Road - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seven Holt Road - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seven Holt Road - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seven Holt Road - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seven Holt Road - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seven Holt Road - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seven Holt Road - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seven Holt Road - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seven Holt Road - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seven Holt Road - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seven Holt Road - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seven Holt Road - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seven Holt Road - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seven Holt Road - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seven Holt Road - Image 16
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 3.76 psf
7 Holt Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Seven Holt Road

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
4 Baths
1862 sqft
2000
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sarkies Green - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sarkies Green - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sarkies Green - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sarkies Green - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sarkies Green - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sarkies Green - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sarkies Green - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sarkies Green - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sarkies Green - Image 9
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 6.85 psf
10 Sarkies Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Sarkies Green

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
1 Baths
657 sqft
2014
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sarkies Green - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sarkies Green - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sarkies Green - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sarkies Green - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sarkies Green - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 8.06 psf
10 Sarkies Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Sarkies Green

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2014
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sarkies Green - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sarkies Green - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sarkies Green - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sarkies Green - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sarkies Green - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sarkies Green - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sarkies Green - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 6.75 psf
10 Sarkies Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Sarkies Green

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
1 Baths
667 sqft
2014
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sarkies Green - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sarkies Green - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sarkies Green - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sarkies Green - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sarkies Green - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sarkies Green - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sarkies Green - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sarkies Green - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sarkies Green - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sarkies Green - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 5.10 psf
10 Sarkies Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Sarkies Green

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
2 Baths
883 sqft
2014