Agent

KWEI SENG LONG (SIMON)

Property listings by KWEI SENG LONG (SIMON)

Direct Chat

Properties

Office for Rent: Kreta Ayer Shop Houses - Image 1
Office for Rent: Kreta Ayer Shop Houses - Image 2
Office for Rent: Kreta Ayer Shop Houses - Image 3
Office for Rent: Kreta Ayer Shop Houses - Image 4
Office for Rent: Kreta Ayer Shop Houses - Image 5
Office for Rent: Kreta Ayer Shop Houses - Image 6
Office for Rent: Kreta Ayer Shop Houses - Image 7
Office for Rent: Kreta Ayer Shop Houses - Image 8
Rent
$5,800/mo
S$ 5.27 psf
Pagoda Street
Office

Office for Rent: Kreta Ayer Shop Houses

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1100 sqft
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber Park - Image 1
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber Park - Image 2
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber Park - Image 3
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber Park - Image 4
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber Park - Image 5
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber Park - Image 6
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber Park - Image 7
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber Park - Image 8
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber Park - Image 9
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber Park - Image 10
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber Park - Image 11
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber Park - Image 12
Sale
$15,000,000
S$ 3415.30 psf
14 Amber Gardens
Condo

6 Bed Condo for Sale in Amber Park

East Coast / Marine Parade

6 Beds
6 Baths
4392 sqft
2023
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bliss @ Kovan - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bliss @ Kovan - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bliss @ Kovan - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bliss @ Kovan - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bliss @ Kovan - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bliss @ Kovan - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$950,000
S$ 1604.73 psf
6a Simon Lane
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Bliss @ Kovan

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
592 sqft
2015
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sennett Estate - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sennett Estate - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sennett Estate - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sennett Estate - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sennett Estate - Image 5
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sennett Estate - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$5,100,000
S$ 1888.89 psf
Wan Tho Avenue
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Sennett Estate

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

4 Beds
3 Baths
2700 sqft
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sovereign - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sovereign - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sovereign - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sovereign - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sovereign - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sovereign - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$12,000/mo
S$ 4.55 psf
99 Meyer Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in The Sovereign

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
6 Baths
2637 sqft
1993