Agent

Lee ngim chiu maggie

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Lee ngim chiu maggie

Direct Chat

Properties

Multi Gen HDB for Sale in  377A Hougang Street 32 - Image 1
Multi Gen HDB for Sale in  377A Hougang Street 32 - Image 2
Multi Gen HDB for Sale in  377A Hougang Street 32 - Image 3
Multi Gen HDB for Sale in  377A Hougang Street 32 - Image 4
Multi Gen HDB for Sale in  377A Hougang Street 32 - Image 5
Multi Gen HDB for Sale in  377A Hougang Street 32 - Image 6
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 927.36 psf
377a Hougang Street 32
HDB

Multi Gen HDB for Sale in 377A Hougang Street 32

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1294 sqft
2021
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Phillips Avenue - Image 1
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Phillips Avenue - Image 2
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Phillips Avenue - Image 3
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Phillips Avenue - Image 4
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Phillips Avenue - Image 5
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Phillips Avenue - Image 6
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Phillips Avenue - Image 7
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Phillips Avenue - Image 8
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Phillips Avenue - Image 9
Sale
$9,000,000
S$ 1023.54 psf
Phillips Avenue
Bungalow

9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Phillips Avenue

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

9 Beds
6 Baths
8793 sqft
Condo for Room Rent: Lilydale - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Lilydale - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Lilydale - Image 3
Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 12.62 psf
550 Yishun Avenue 6
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Lilydale

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
2 Baths
103 sqft
2003
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 17
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 5.92 psf
15 Yishun Central 1
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in North Park Residences

Sembawang / Yishun

4 Beds
2 Baths
1098 sqft
2020
Sale
$13,000,000
S$ 1478.45 psf
Phillips Avenue
Bungalow

9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Phillips Avenue

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

9 Beds
6 Baths
8793 sqft
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  542 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  542 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  542 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  542 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  542 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  542 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  542 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  542 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  542 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 9
Sale
$1,128,000
S$ 676.26 psf
542 Serangoon North Avenue 4
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 542 Serangoon North Avenue 4

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1668 sqft
1991
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  8 Farrer Suites - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  8 Farrer Suites - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  8 Farrer Suites - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  8 Farrer Suites - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  8 Farrer Suites - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  8 Farrer Suites - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  8 Farrer Suites - Image 7
Sale
$1,518,000
S$ 1699.89 psf
8 Sing Joo Walk
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in 8 Farrer Suites

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
3 Baths
893 sqft
2015
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 417 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 417 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 2
Rent
$700/mo
S$ 6.86 psf
417 Hougang Avenue 8
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 417 Hougang Avenue 8

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
102 sqft
1988
Concorde Shopping Centre - Image 1
Concorde Shopping Centre - Image 2
Concorde Shopping Centre - Image 3
Concorde Shopping Centre - Image 4
Concorde Shopping Centre - Image 5
Concorde Shopping Centre - Image 6
Concorde Shopping Centre - Image 7
Concorde Shopping Centre - Image 8
Sale
$850,000
S$ 1927.44 psf
Outram Road
Other Retail

Concorde Shopping Centre

Alexandra / Commonwealth

441 sqft
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 30 Jalan Bahagia - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 30 Jalan Bahagia - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 30 Jalan Bahagia - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 30 Jalan Bahagia - Image 4
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 30 Jalan Bahagia - Image 5
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 30 Jalan Bahagia - Image 6
Room Rent
$1,600/mo
S$ 15.69 psf
30 Jalan Bahagia
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 30 Jalan Bahagia

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Master
2 Baths
102 sqft
1986
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nin Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nin Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nin Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nin Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nin Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nin Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nin Residence - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nin Residence - Image 8
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 4.98 psf
85 Pheng Geck Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Nin Residence

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
2014
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 545 Serangoon North Avenue 3 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 545 Serangoon North Avenue 3 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 545 Serangoon North Avenue 3 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 545 Serangoon North Avenue 3 - Image 4
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 7.84 psf
545 Serangoon North Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 545 Serangoon North Avenue 3

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
2 Baths
102 sqft
1996
Condo for Room Rent: Lilydale - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Lilydale - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Lilydale - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Lilydale - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Lilydale - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Lilydale - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Lilydale - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Lilydale - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Lilydale - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: Lilydale - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: Lilydale - Image 11
Room Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 14.71 psf
550 Yishun Avenue 6
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Lilydale

Sembawang / Yishun

1 Baths
102 sqft
2003
Condo for Room Rent: Lilydale - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Lilydale - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Lilydale - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Lilydale - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Lilydale - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Lilydale - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Lilydale - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Lilydale - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Lilydale - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: Lilydale - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: Lilydale - Image 11
Condo for Room Rent: Lilydale - Image 12
Condo for Room Rent: Lilydale - Image 13
Condo for Room Rent: Lilydale - Image 14
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 8.57 psf
550 Yishun Avenue 6
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Lilydale

Sembawang / Yishun

Master
3 Baths
140 sqft
2003
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 538 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 538 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 538 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 538 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 4
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 9.80 psf
538 Serangoon North Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 538 Serangoon North Avenue 4

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
102 sqft
1990
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 102 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 102 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 102 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 102 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 4
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 7.84 psf
102 Serangoon North Avenue 1
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 102 Serangoon North Avenue 1

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
102 sqft
1984
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 8 Bedok South Avenue 2 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 8 Bedok South Avenue 2 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 8 Bedok South Avenue 2 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 8 Bedok South Avenue 2 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 8 Bedok South Avenue 2 - Image 5
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 7.92 psf
8 Bedok South Avenue 2
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 8 Bedok South Avenue 2

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1 Baths
101 sqft
1975
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Isuites @ Palm - Image 1
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 4.72 psf
24 Glasgow Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Isuites @ Palm

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
2013
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: New Tech Park - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: New Tech Park - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: New Tech Park - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: New Tech Park - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: New Tech Park - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: New Tech Park - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: New Tech Park - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: New Tech Park - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: New Tech Park - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: New Tech Park - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: New Tech Park - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$14,000/mo
S$ 4.48 psf
Lorong Chuan
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: New Tech Park

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3122 sqft
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  854 Tampines Street 82 - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  854 Tampines Street 82 - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  854 Tampines Street 82 - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  854 Tampines Street 82 - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  854 Tampines Street 82 - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  854 Tampines Street 82 - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  854 Tampines Street 82 - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  854 Tampines Street 82 - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  854 Tampines Street 82 - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 4.78 psf
854 Tampines Street 82
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in 854 Tampines Street 82

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
670 sqft
1986
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 523 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 523 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 523 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 523 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 523 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 523 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 9.80 psf
523 Serangoon North Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 523 Serangoon North Avenue 4

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Baths
102 sqft
1990
Room (HDB) for Rent in  521 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 1
Room (HDB) for Rent in  521 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 2
Verified
Room Rent
$850/mo
S$ 8.33 psf
521 Serangoon North Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

Room (HDB) for Rent in 521 Serangoon North Avenue 4

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

102 sqft
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Seastrand - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Seastrand - Image 2
Verified
Room Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 14.71 psf
11 Pasir Ris Link
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Seastrand

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
2 Baths
102 sqft
2014
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 86 Whampoa Drive - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 86 Whampoa Drive - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 86 Whampoa Drive - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 86 Whampoa Drive - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 86 Whampoa Drive - Image 5
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 86 Whampoa Drive - Image 6
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 86 Whampoa Drive - Image 7
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 86 Whampoa Drive - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 10.78 psf
86 Whampoa Drive
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 86 Whampoa Drive

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
1 Baths
102 sqft
1973
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 502 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 502 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 502 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 3
Room Rent
$750/mo
S$ 5.36 psf
502 Hougang Avenue 8
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 502 Hougang Avenue 8

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
140 sqft
1985