Agent

LESLIE YONG

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by LESLIE YONG

Direct Chat

Properties

6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Charlton Residences - Image 1
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Charlton Residences - Image 2
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Charlton Residences - Image 3
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Charlton Residences - Image 4
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Charlton Residences - Image 5
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Charlton Residences - Image 6
Sale
$5,500,000
S$ 761.04 psf
Charlton Road
Terraced House

6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Charlton Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

6 Beds
5 Baths
7227 sqft
2014
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 1
Rent
$10,000/mo
S$ 2.50 psf
Jalan Jarak
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in Seletar Hills Estate

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

5 Beds
4 Baths
4000 sqft
2020
Rent
$12,888/mo
S$ 3.22 psf
Jalan Bangau
Semi-Detached House

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

5 Beds
4 Baths
4000 sqft
2020
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  40 Cambridge Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  40 Cambridge Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  40 Cambridge Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  40 Cambridge Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  40 Cambridge Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  40 Cambridge Road - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  40 Cambridge Road - Image 7
Sale
$948,000
S$ 733.75 psf
40 Cambridge Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 40 Cambridge Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3 Beds
2 Baths
1292 sqft
1997
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 5
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 6.45 psf
2 Marina Boulevard
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Sail @ Marina Bay

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Beds
1 Baths
667 sqft
2008
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  36 Margaret Drive - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  36 Margaret Drive - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  36 Margaret Drive - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  36 Margaret Drive - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  36 Margaret Drive - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  36 Margaret Drive - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  36 Margaret Drive - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  36 Margaret Drive - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  36 Margaret Drive - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  36 Margaret Drive - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  36 Margaret Drive - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  36 Margaret Drive - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  36 Margaret Drive - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  36 Margaret Drive - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  36 Margaret Drive - Image 15
Sale
$1,730,000
S$ 1487.53 psf
36 Margaret Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 36 Margaret Drive

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
1163 sqft
2021
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 8
Sale
$1,300,000
S$ 2685.95 psf
16 Harbourfront Avenue
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Reef At King's Dock

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2024
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 1843.66 psf
2 Marina Boulevard
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in The Sail @ Marina Bay

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Beds
1 Baths
678 sqft
2008
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Charlton Residences - Image 1
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Charlton Residences - Image 2
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Charlton Residences - Image 3
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Charlton Residences - Image 4
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Charlton Residences - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$12,000/mo
S$ 1.66 psf
Charlton Road
Terraced House

5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in Charlton Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

5 Beds
5 Baths
7227 sqft
2014