Lewis Huang

Lewis Huang

TIE PTE. LTD.TIE PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Lewis Huang

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Optima @ Tanah Merah - Image 1
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 6.61 psf
86 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Optima @ Tanah Merah

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2012
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cliveden At Grange - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cliveden At Grange - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cliveden At Grange - Image 3
Rent
$17,100/mo
S$ 6.02 psf
102 Grange Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Cliveden At Grange

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
5 Baths
2842 sqft
2011
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Moda - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Moda - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Moda - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Moda - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Moda - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Moda - Image 6
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 5.50 psf
42 East Coast Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Moda

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
1 Baths
764 sqft
2014
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  East Village - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  East Village - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  East Village - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  East Village - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  East Village - Image 5
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 5.93 psf
430 Upper Changi Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in East Village

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2014
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Laguna Park - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Laguna Park - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Laguna Park - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Laguna Park - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Laguna Park - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Laguna Park - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Laguna Park - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Laguna Park - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Laguna Park - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Laguna Park - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Laguna Park - Image 11
Sale
$2,088,000
S$ 1292.88 psf
5000e Marine Parade Road
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Laguna Park

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1615 sqft
1978
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cairnhill Crest - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cairnhill Crest - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cairnhill Crest - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cairnhill Crest - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cairnhill Crest - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cairnhill Crest - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cairnhill Crest - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cairnhill Crest - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cairnhill Crest - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cairnhill Crest - Image 10
Sale
$1,850,000
S$ 2261.61 psf
8 Cairnhill Circle
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Cairnhill Crest

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
818 sqft
2004
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  # 1 Suites - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  # 1 Suites - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  # 1 Suites - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  # 1 Suites - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  # 1 Suites - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  # 1 Suites - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  # 1 Suites - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  # 1 Suites - Image 8
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 5.40 psf
1 Lorong 20 Geylang
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in # 1 Suites

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
2 Baths
667 sqft
2018
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Gilstead Two - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Gilstead Two - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Gilstead Two - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Gilstead Two - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Gilstead Two - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Gilstead Two - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Gilstead Two - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Gilstead Two - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Gilstead Two - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Gilstead Two - Image 10
Sale
$2,150,000
S$ 2378.32 psf
2 Gilstead Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Gilstead Two

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
2014
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Clift - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Clift - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Clift - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Clift - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Clift - Image 5
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 8.30 psf
21 Mccallum Street
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Clift

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2011
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yong An Park - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yong An Park - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yong An Park - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yong An Park - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yong An Park - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yong An Park - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yong An Park - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yong An Park - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yong An Park - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yong An Park - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yong An Park - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yong An Park - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yong An Park - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yong An Park - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yong An Park - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yong An Park - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yong An Park - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yong An Park - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yong An Park - Image 19
Sale
$9,000,000
S$ 2094.48 psf
325 River Valley Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Yong An Park

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
4 Baths
4297 sqft
1986
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Oleander Towers - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Oleander Towers - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Oleander Towers - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Oleander Towers - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Oleander Towers - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Oleander Towers - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Oleander Towers - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Oleander Towers - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Oleander Towers - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$1,950,000
S$ 1709.03 psf
911 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Oleander Towers

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
3 Baths
1141 sqft
1997
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hume Park I - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hume Park I - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hume Park I - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hume Park I - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hume Park I - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hume Park I - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hume Park I - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hume Park I - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hume Park I - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$1,600,000
S$ 1769.91 psf
1 Hume Avenue
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Hume Park I

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
1995
Other Retail for Rent in  Eon Shenton - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent in  Eon Shenton - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent in  Eon Shenton - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent in  Eon Shenton - Image 4
Other Retail for Rent in  Eon Shenton - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$2,200/mo
S$ 9.73 psf
Shenton Way
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent in Eon Shenton

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

226 sqft
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Aspen Heights - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Aspen Heights - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Aspen Heights - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Aspen Heights - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Aspen Heights - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Aspen Heights - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Aspen Heights - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Aspen Heights - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Aspen Heights - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Aspen Heights - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Aspen Heights - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Aspen Heights - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Aspen Heights - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Aspen Heights - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Aspen Heights - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Aspen Heights - Image 16
Verified
Rent
$9,000/mo
S$ 5.69 psf
261 River Valley Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Aspen Heights

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
3 Baths
1582 sqft
1998
Studio Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 3
Studio Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 4
Studio Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 5
Studio Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 6
Studio Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 6.08 psf
11 Bedok South Avenue 3
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in Grandeur Park Residences

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Baths
592 sqft
2020