Linda Lim

Linda Lim

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Linda Lim

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Woodleigh Residences / The Woodleigh Mall - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Woodleigh Residences / The Woodleigh Mall - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Woodleigh Residences / The Woodleigh Mall - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Woodleigh Residences / The Woodleigh Mall - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Woodleigh Residences / The Woodleigh Mall - Image 5
Rent
$7,200/mo
S$ 7.52 psf
31 Bidadari Park Drive
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Woodleigh Residences / The Woodleigh Mall

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3 Beds
2 Baths
958 sqft
2023
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Artra - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Artra - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Artra - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Artra - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Artra - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Artra - Image 6
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 7.84 psf
10 Alexandra View
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Artra

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
829 sqft
2021
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  34 Telok Blangah Way - Image 1
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  34 Telok Blangah Way - Image 2
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  34 Telok Blangah Way - Image 3
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  34 Telok Blangah Way - Image 4
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  34 Telok Blangah Way - Image 5
Sale
$499,888
S$ 566.77 psf
34 Telok Blangah Way
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in 34 Telok Blangah Way

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
2 Baths
882 sqft
1975
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Okio - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Okio - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Okio - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Okio - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Okio - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Okio - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Okio - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Okio - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Okio - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Okio - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Okio - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Okio - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Okio - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Okio - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Okio - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Okio - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Okio - Image 17
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 3.64 psf
262 Balestier Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Okio

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
1098 sqft
2015
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  40 Telok Blangah Rise - Image 1
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  40 Telok Blangah Rise - Image 2
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  40 Telok Blangah Rise - Image 3
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  40 Telok Blangah Rise - Image 4
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  40 Telok Blangah Rise - Image 5
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  40 Telok Blangah Rise - Image 6
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  40 Telok Blangah Rise - Image 7
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  40 Telok Blangah Rise - Image 8
Sale
$530,888
S$ 601.23 psf
40 Telok Blangah Rise
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in 40 Telok Blangah Rise

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
1 Baths
883 sqft
1975
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  217A Sumang Walk - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  217A Sumang Walk - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  217A Sumang Walk - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  217A Sumang Walk - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  217A Sumang Walk - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  217A Sumang Walk - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  217A Sumang Walk - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  217A Sumang Walk - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  217A Sumang Walk - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  217A Sumang Walk - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  217A Sumang Walk - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  217A Sumang Walk - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  217A Sumang Walk - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  217A Sumang Walk - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  217A Sumang Walk - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  217A Sumang Walk - Image 16
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  217A Sumang Walk - Image 17
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  217A Sumang Walk - Image 18
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  217A Sumang Walk - Image 19
Sale
$668,888
S$ 675.64 psf
217a Sumang Walk
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 217A Sumang Walk

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2016
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 10
Sale
$1,280,000
S$ 1278.72 psf
87 Flora Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Hedges Park Condominium

Changi Airport / Changi Village

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Artra - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Artra - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Artra - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Artra - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Artra - Image 5
Rent
$8,200/mo
S$ 7.85 psf
12 Alexandra View
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Artra

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
1044 sqft
2021
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  218 Tampines Street 24 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  218 Tampines Street 24 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  218 Tampines Street 24 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  218 Tampines Street 24 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  218 Tampines Street 24 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  218 Tampines Street 24 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  218 Tampines Street 24 - Image 7
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 4.07 psf
218 Tampines Street 24
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 218 Tampines Street 24

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
786 sqft
1984
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Okio - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Okio - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Okio - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Okio - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Okio - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Okio - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Okio - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Okio - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Okio - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Okio - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Okio - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Okio - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Okio - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Okio - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Okio - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Okio - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Okio - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Okio - Image 18
Sale
$1,699,999
S$ 1548.27 psf
262 Balestier Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Okio

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
1098 sqft
2015
Other Retail for Sale: One Dusun Residences - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: One Dusun Residences - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: One Dusun Residences - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: One Dusun Residences - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: One Dusun Residences - Image 5
Sale
$718,888
S$ 3949.93 psf
Jalan Dusun
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: One Dusun Residences

Balestier / Toa Payoh

182 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Hub 2 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Hub 2 - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Hub 2 - Image 3
Sale
$958,888
S$ 4045.94 psf
Lavender Street
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Hub 2

Balestier / Toa Payoh

237 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Q Bay Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Q Bay Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Q Bay Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Q Bay Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Q Bay Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Q Bay Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Q Bay Residences - Image 7
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 4.77 psf
1 Tampines Street 86
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Q Bay Residences

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
797 sqft
2016
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  176 Lompang Road - Image 1
Verified
Sale
$768,888
S$ 707.35 psf
176 Lompang Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 176 Lompang Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1087 sqft
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  646 Yishun Street 61 - Image 1
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  646 Yishun Street 61 - Image 2
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  646 Yishun Street 61 - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 3.62 psf
646 Yishun Street 61
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in 646 Yishun Street 61

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
940 sqft
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Bayshore - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Bayshore - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Bayshore - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Bayshore - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 3.93 psf
22 Bayshore Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in The Bayshore

Bedok / Upper East Coast

4 Beds
3 Baths
1400 sqft
1996
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Evergreen Park - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Evergreen Park - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Evergreen Park - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Evergreen Park - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Evergreen Park - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 3.72 psf
31 Hougang Avenue 7
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Evergreen Park

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1022 sqft
1999
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  101 Ah Hood Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  101 Ah Hood Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  101 Ah Hood Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  101 Ah Hood Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  101 Ah Hood Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  101 Ah Hood Road - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  101 Ah Hood Road - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  101 Ah Hood Road - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  101 Ah Hood Road - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 3.39 psf
101 Ah Hood Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 101 Ah Hood Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
1270 sqft
1981
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  690E Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  690E Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  690E Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  690E Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 3.04 psf
690e Woodlands Drive 75
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 690E Woodlands Drive 75

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: SHC Actuary (former HBM Building) - Image 1
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 2.47 psf
Lorong 5 Toa Payoh
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: SHC Actuary (former HBM Building)

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1418 sqft
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  777 Yishun Avenue 2 - Image 1
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  777 Yishun Avenue 2 - Image 2
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  777 Yishun Avenue 2 - Image 3
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  777 Yishun Avenue 2 - Image 4
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  777 Yishun Avenue 2 - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 4.36 psf
777 Yishun Avenue 2
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in 777 Yishun Avenue 2

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
688 sqft
1985
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  59 Marine Terrace - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  59 Marine Terrace - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  59 Marine Terrace - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  59 Marine Terrace - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  59 Marine Terrace - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  59 Marine Terrace - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  59 Marine Terrace - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  59 Marine Terrace - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 4.57 psf
59 Marine Terrace
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in 59 Marine Terrace

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
1975
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Eleven @ Holland - Image 1
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Eleven @ Holland - Image 2
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Eleven @ Holland - Image 3
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Eleven @ Holland - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$9,000/mo
S$ 2.43 psf
Holland Link
Cluster House

5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in Eleven @ Holland

Tanglin / Holland

5 Beds
6 Baths
3702 sqft
2014
Executive HDB for Sale in  533 Pasir Ris Drive 1 - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  533 Pasir Ris Drive 1 - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  533 Pasir Ris Drive 1 - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  533 Pasir Ris Drive 1 - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  533 Pasir Ris Drive 1 - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  533 Pasir Ris Drive 1 - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  533 Pasir Ris Drive 1 - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  533 Pasir Ris Drive 1 - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$938,888
S$ 601.85 psf
533 Pasir Ris Drive 1
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 533 Pasir Ris Drive 1

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
2 Baths
1560 sqft
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  28 Imperial Residences - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  28 Imperial Residences - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  28 Imperial Residences - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$1,480/mo
S$ 18.50 psf
28 Lorong 26 Geylang
Condo

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in 28 Imperial Residences

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Master
1 Baths
80 sqft
1998
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  26 Dover Crescent - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  26 Dover Crescent - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  26 Dover Crescent - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$1,600/mo
S$ 16.00 psf
26 Dover Crescent
HDB 5 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 26 Dover Crescent

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Master
1 Baths
100 sqft
2012