Agent

Luo Lisa

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Luo Lisa

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gallop Gables - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gallop Gables - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gallop Gables - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gallop Gables - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gallop Gables - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gallop Gables - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gallop Gables - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gallop Gables - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gallop Gables - Image 9
Rent
$16,000/mo
S$ 5.83 psf
70 Farrer Road
Condo Whole Unit

5 Bed Condo for Rent in Gallop Gables

Tanglin / Holland

5 Beds
5 Baths
2745 sqft
1997
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  South Beach Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  South Beach Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  South Beach Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  South Beach Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  South Beach Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  South Beach Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  South Beach Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  South Beach Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  South Beach Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  South Beach Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  South Beach Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  South Beach Residences - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  South Beach Residences - Image 13
Sale
$7,080,000
S$ 4059.63 psf
28 Beach Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in South Beach Residences

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

3 Beds
3 Baths
1744 sqft
2016
Premium HDB for Sale in  311C Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  311C Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  311C Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  311C Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  311C Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  311C Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  311C Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  311C Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  311C Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  311C Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  311C Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 11
Premium HDB for Sale in  311C Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 12
Premium HDB for Sale in  311C Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 13
Premium HDB for Sale in  311C Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 14
Premium HDB for Sale in  311C Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 15
Premium HDB for Sale in  311C Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 16
Premium HDB for Sale in  311C Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 17
Premium HDB for Sale in  311C Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 18
Premium HDB for Sale in  311C Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 19
Sale
$1,399,999
S$ 1238.94 psf
311c Clementi Avenue 4
HDB 5 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 311C Clementi Avenue 4

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
1130 sqft
2015
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  655 Senja Road - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  655 Senja Road - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  655 Senja Road - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  655 Senja Road - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  655 Senja Road - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  655 Senja Road - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  655 Senja Road - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  655 Senja Road - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  655 Senja Road - Image 9
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  655 Senja Road - Image 10
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 2.96 psf
655 Senja Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in 655 Senja Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2000
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Skypark - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Skypark - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Skypark - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Skypark - Image 4
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Skypark - Image 5
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Skypark - Image 6
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Skypark - Image 7
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Skypark - Image 8
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Skypark - Image 9
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Skypark - Image 10
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Skypark - Image 11
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Skypark - Image 12
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Skypark - Image 13
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Skypark - Image 14
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Skypark - Image 15
Sale
$9,000,000
S$ 2688.98 psf
22 Saint Thomas Walk
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Skypark

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
4 Baths
3347 sqft
2010
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Mansion - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Mansion - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Mansion - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Mansion - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Mansion - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Mansion - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Mansion - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Mansion - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Mansion - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Mansion - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Mansion - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Mansion - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Mansion - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Mansion - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Mansion - Image 15
Sale
$6,380,000
S$ 2978.52 psf
79 Meyer Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Meyer Mansion

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
4 Baths
2142 sqft
2024
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 9
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 10
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 11
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 12
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 13
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 14
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 15
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 16
Sale
$5,680,000
S$ 2014.18 psf
86 Dakota Crescent
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in Waterbank At Dakota

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

5 Beds
4 Baths
2820 sqft
2013
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 8
Sale
$2,380,000
S$ 2010.14 psf
2 Perumal Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Uptown @ Farrer

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3 Beds
3 Baths
1184 sqft
2022
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 19
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 20
Sale
$3,580,000
S$ 2159.23 psf
101 Prince Charles Crescent
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in The Crest

Alexandra / Commonwealth

4 Beds
3 Baths
1658 sqft
2018
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Residences - Image 12
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 6.97 psf
467 River Valley Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in RV Residences

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
861 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 9
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 6.85 psf
13 Silat Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Avenue South Residence

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
1 Baths
657 sqft
2023
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 1
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 2
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 3
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 4
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 5
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 6
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 7
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 8
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 9
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 10
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 11
Rent
$7,500/mo
S$ 8.10 psf
Eu Tong Sen Street
Office

Office for Rent: The Central

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

926 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Fu Lu Shou Complex - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Fu Lu Shou Complex - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Fu Lu Shou Complex - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Fu Lu Shou Complex - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Fu Lu Shou Complex - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Fu Lu Shou Complex - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Fu Lu Shou Complex - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Fu Lu Shou Complex - Image 8
Sale
$3,650,000
S$ 2439.84 psf
Rochor Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Fu Lu Shou Complex

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1496 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 14
Verified
Rent
$18,000/mo
S$ 10.32 psf
28 Beach Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in South Beach Residences

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

3 Beds
4 Baths
1744 sqft
2016
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 5.07 psf
2 Perumal Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Uptown @ Farrer

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3 Beds
3 Baths
1184 sqft
2021
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 6.31 psf
1 Silat Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Avenue South Residence

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
3 Baths
1109 sqft
2023
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Skypark - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Skypark - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Skypark - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Skypark - Image 4
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Skypark - Image 5
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Skypark - Image 6
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Skypark - Image 7
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Skypark - Image 8
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Skypark - Image 9
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Skypark - Image 10
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Skypark - Image 11
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Skypark - Image 12
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Skypark - Image 13
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Skypark - Image 14
Verified
Rent
$20,000/mo
S$ 5.98 psf
22 Saint Thomas Walk
Apartment Whole Unit

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Skypark

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
4 Baths
3347 sqft
2010
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lumiere - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lumiere - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lumiere - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lumiere - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lumiere - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lumiere - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lumiere - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lumiere - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lumiere - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lumiere - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lumiere - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$1,980,000
S$ 2020.41 psf
2 Mistri Road
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Lumiere

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

3 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
2010
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$5,600/mo
S$ 6.27 psf
1 Bedok Central
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Sky Eden@Bedok

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
893 sqft
2027
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 15
Verified
Sale
$2,880,000
S$ 2596.93 psf
1 Silat Avenue
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Avenue South Residence

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
3 Baths
1109 sqft
2023
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$2,160,000
S$ 2748.09 psf
10 Siglap Link
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Seaside Residences

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
786 sqft
2021
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  437 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  437 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  437 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  437 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  437 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  437 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  437 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  437 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  437 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  437 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  437 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  437 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  437 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  437 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  437 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  437 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 16
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  437 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 17
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  437 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 18
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  437 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 19
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  437 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$830,000
S$ 648.94 psf
437 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 437 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1279 sqft
1979
Office for Rent: The Riverside Piazza - Image 1
Office for Rent: The Riverside Piazza - Image 2
Verified
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 4.16 psf
Keng Cheow Street
Office

Office for Rent: The Riverside Piazza

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1561 sqft
Office for Sale: Urban Heritage - 1,200 Sq Ft Shop on Main Street, Downtown Complex - Image 1
Office for Sale: Urban Heritage - 1,200 Sq Ft Shop on Main Street, Downtown Complex - Image 2
Office for Sale: Urban Heritage - 1,200 Sq Ft Shop on Main Street, Downtown Complex - Image 3
Office for Sale: Urban Heritage - 1,200 Sq Ft Shop on Main Street, Downtown Complex - Image 4
Office for Sale: Urban Heritage - 1,200 Sq Ft Shop on Main Street, Downtown Complex - Image 5
Office for Sale: Urban Heritage - 1,200 Sq Ft Shop on Main Street, Downtown Complex - Image 6
Office for Sale: Urban Heritage - 1,200 Sq Ft Shop on Main Street, Downtown Complex - Image 7
Sale
$1,300,000
S$ 2012.38 psf