Agent

Marcus

PTE. LTD.PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Marcus

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  26A Saint George's Lane - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  26A Saint George's Lane - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  26A Saint George's Lane - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  26A Saint George's Lane - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  26A Saint George's Lane - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  26A Saint George's Lane - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  26A Saint George's Lane - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  26A Saint George's Lane - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  26A Saint George's Lane - Image 9
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  26A Saint George's Lane - Image 10
Sale
$865,000
S$ 1181.69 psf
26a Saint George's Lane
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 26A Saint George's Lane

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2018
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tessarina - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tessarina - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tessarina - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tessarina - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tessarina - Image 5
Rent
$4,600/mo
S$ 4.96 psf
22 Wilby Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Tessarina

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
927 sqft
2003
Executive HDB for Sale in  792 Yishun Ring Road - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  792 Yishun Ring Road - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  792 Yishun Ring Road - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  792 Yishun Ring Road - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  792 Yishun Ring Road - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  792 Yishun Ring Road - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  792 Yishun Ring Road - Image 7
Sale
$888,000
S$ 581.15 psf
792 Yishun Ring Road
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 792 Yishun Ring Road

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1528 sqft
1986
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 150 Bishan Street 11 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 150 Bishan Street 11 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 150 Bishan Street 11 - Image 3
Rent
$9,500/mo
S$ 6.01 psf
Bishan Street 11
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 150 Bishan Street 11

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1582 sqft
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 233 Bain Street - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 233 Bain Street - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 233 Bain Street - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 233 Bain Street - Image 4
Room Rent
$1,600/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
233 Bain Street
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 233 Bain Street

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

Common
2 Baths
200 sqft
1979
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tropical Spring - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tropical Spring - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tropical Spring - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tropical Spring - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tropical Spring - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tropical Spring - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tropical Spring - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tropical Spring - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tropical Spring - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tropical Spring - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tropical Spring - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tropical Spring - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tropical Spring - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tropical Spring - Image 14
Sale
$1,430,000
S$ 1341.46 psf
27 Simei Street 4
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Tropical Spring

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1066 sqft
2002
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 9
Sale
$1,049,000
S$ 1248.81 psf
546 Miltonia Close
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Miltonia Residences

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
840 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Whistler Grand - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Whistler Grand - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Whistler Grand - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Whistler Grand - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Whistler Grand - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Whistler Grand - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Whistler Grand - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Whistler Grand - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Whistler Grand - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Whistler Grand - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Whistler Grand - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Whistler Grand - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Whistler Grand - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Whistler Grand - Image 14
Sale
$1,699,999
S$ 2000.00 psf
109 West Coast Vale
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Whistler Grand

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
850 sqft
2023
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lucky Court - Image 1
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lucky Court - Image 2
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lucky Court - Image 3
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lucky Court - Image 4
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lucky Court - Image 5
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lucky Court - Image 6
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lucky Court - Image 7
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lucky Court - Image 8
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lucky Court - Image 9
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lucky Court - Image 10
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lucky Court - Image 11
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lucky Court - Image 12
Sale
$2,500,000
S$ 1920.12 psf
71 Lucky Heights
Walk-up

3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Lucky Court

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
1302 sqft
1990
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 237 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 237 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 237 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 237 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 237 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 5
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
237 Bukit Panjang Ring Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 237 Bukit Panjang Ring Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
2 Baths
120 sqft
1988
Condo for Room Rent: Tropical Spring - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Tropical Spring - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Tropical Spring - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Tropical Spring - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Tropical Spring - Image 5
Room Rent
$800/mo
S$ 14.55 psf
27 Simei Street 4
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Tropical Spring

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
55 sqft
2002
Condo for Room Rent: Tropical Spring - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Tropical Spring - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Tropical Spring - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Tropical Spring - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Tropical Spring - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Tropical Spring - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Tropical Spring - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Tropical Spring - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Tropical Spring - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: Tropical Spring - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: Tropical Spring - Image 11
Room Rent
$1,600/mo
S$ 11.43 psf
27 Simei Street 4
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Tropical Spring

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Master
1 Baths
140 sqft
2002
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Daisy Suites - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Daisy Suites - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Daisy Suites - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Daisy Suites - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Daisy Suites - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Daisy Suites - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Daisy Suites - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Daisy Suites - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 5.04 psf
35 Daisy Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Daisy Suites

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropical Spring - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropical Spring - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropical Spring - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropical Spring - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropical Spring - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropical Spring - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropical Spring - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropical Spring - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropical Spring - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropical Spring - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropical Spring - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 4.50 psf
27 Simei Street 4
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Tropical Spring

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
1066 sqft
2002
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tong Lee Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tong Lee Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tong Lee Building - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tong Lee Building - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tong Lee Building - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 2.77 psf
Kallang Pudding Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tong Lee Building

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

904 sqft
Office for Rent: TripleOne Somerset - Image 1
Office for Rent: TripleOne Somerset - Image 2
Office for Rent: TripleOne Somerset - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$10,900/mo
S$ 8.96 psf
Somerset Road
Office

Office for Rent: TripleOne Somerset

Orchard / River Valley

1216 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 33 Tessensohn Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 33 Tessensohn Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 33 Tessensohn Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 33 Tessensohn Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 33 Tessensohn Road - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 33 Tessensohn Road - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$14,000/mo
S$ 4.66 psf
Tessensohn Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 33 Tessensohn Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3005 sqft