Mark Chee

Mark Chee

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Mark Chee

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Meyer - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Meyer - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Meyer - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Meyer - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Meyer - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Meyer - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Meyer - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Meyer - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Meyer - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Meyer - Image 10
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 7.82 psf
1 Meyer Place
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in One Meyer

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
614 sqft
2024
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 62 Tannery Lane - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 62 Tannery Lane - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 62 Tannery Lane - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 62 Tannery Lane - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 62 Tannery Lane - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 62 Tannery Lane - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 62 Tannery Lane - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 62 Tannery Lane - Image 8
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 2.50 psf
Tannery Lane
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 62 Tannery Lane

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3200 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  469C Sengkang West Way - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  469C Sengkang West Way - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  469C Sengkang West Way - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  469C Sengkang West Way - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  469C Sengkang West Way - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  469C Sengkang West Way - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  469C Sengkang West Way - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  469C Sengkang West Way - Image 8
Sale
$700,000
S$ 699.30 psf
469c Sengkang West Way
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 469C Sengkang West Way

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2015
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: T-Space - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: T-Space - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: T-Space - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: T-Space - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: T-Space - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: T-Space - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: T-Space - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: T-Space - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: T-Space - Image 9
Sale
$950,000
S$ 432.60 psf
Tampines North Drive 1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: T-Space

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2196 sqft
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  E Maison - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  E Maison - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  E Maison - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  E Maison - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  E Maison - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  E Maison - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  E Maison - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  E Maison - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  E Maison - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  E Maison - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  E Maison - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  E Maison - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  E Maison - Image 13
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  E Maison - Image 14
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  E Maison - Image 15
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  E Maison - Image 16
Sale
$1,650,000
S$ 1702.79 psf
28 Braddell Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in E Maison

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mattar Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mattar Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mattar Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mattar Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mattar Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mattar Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mattar Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mattar Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mattar Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mattar Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mattar Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mattar Residences - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mattar Residences - Image 13
Verified
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 6.96 psf
7 Mattar Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Mattar Residences

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
1 Baths
560 sqft
2023