Agent

Matt Guo

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Matt Guo

Direct Chat

Properties

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 737 Woodlands Circle - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 737 Woodlands Circle - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 737 Woodlands Circle - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 737 Woodlands Circle - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 737 Woodlands Circle - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 737 Woodlands Circle - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 737 Woodlands Circle - Image 7
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 5.33 psf
737 Woodlands Circle
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 737 Woodlands Circle

Admiralty / Woodlands

Master
1 Baths
150 sqft
1996
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 10
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 5.98 psf
8 Rifle Range Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Mayfair Gardens

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
2 Baths
753 sqft
2023
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  648 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 1
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  648 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 2
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  648 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 3
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  648 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 4
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  648 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 5
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  648 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 6
Sale
$549,000
S$ 607.30 psf
648 Hougang Avenue 8
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in 648 Hougang Avenue 8

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
1986
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 19
Sale
$1,699,999
S$ 2768.73 psf
2 Irwell Hill
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Irwell Hill Residences

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
1 Baths
614 sqft
2025
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  20 Bedok South Road - Image 1
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  20 Bedok South Road - Image 2
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  20 Bedok South Road - Image 3
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  20 Bedok South Road - Image 4
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  20 Bedok South Road - Image 5
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  20 Bedok South Road - Image 6
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  20 Bedok South Road - Image 7
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  20 Bedok South Road - Image 8
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  20 Bedok South Road - Image 9
Sale
$790,000
S$ 643.85 psf
20 Bedok South Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in 20 Bedok South Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
1227 sqft
1975
2 Room (2STD) HDB for Sale in  28 Hoy Fatt Road - Image 1
2 Room (2STD) HDB for Sale in  28 Hoy Fatt Road - Image 2
2 Room (2STD) HDB for Sale in  28 Hoy Fatt Road - Image 3
2 Room (2STD) HDB for Sale in  28 Hoy Fatt Road - Image 4
2 Room (2STD) HDB for Sale in  28 Hoy Fatt Road - Image 5
2 Room (2STD) HDB for Sale in  28 Hoy Fatt Road - Image 6
2 Room (2STD) HDB for Sale in  28 Hoy Fatt Road - Image 7
2 Room (2STD) HDB for Sale in  28 Hoy Fatt Road - Image 8
2 Room (2STD) HDB for Sale in  28 Hoy Fatt Road - Image 9
Sale
$280,000
S$ 553.36 psf
28 Hoy Fatt Road
HDB 2 Rooms

2 Room (2STD) HDB for Sale in 28 Hoy Fatt Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
1967
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 18
Sale
$1,980,000
S$ 2066.81 psf
56f South Buona Vista Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Kent Ridge Hill Residences

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
958 sqft
2024
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Plaza - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Plaza - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Plaza - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Plaza - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Plaza - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Plaza - Image 6
Sale
$1,190,000
S$ 1416.67 psf
7500a Beach Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in The Plaza

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

2 Beds
2 Baths
840 sqft
1979
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 10
Sale
$2,444,800
S$ 3200.00 psf
2 Irwell Hill
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Irwell Hill Residences

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
1 Baths
764 sqft
2025
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 20
Rent
$5,599/mo
S$ 8.52 psf
6 Irwell Hill
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Irwell Hill Residences

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
657 sqft
2025
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 553 Serangoon North Avenue 3 - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 553 Serangoon North Avenue 3 - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 553 Serangoon North Avenue 3 - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 553 Serangoon North Avenue 3 - Image 4
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 553 Serangoon North Avenue 3 - Image 5
Rent
$700/mo
S$ 4.67 psf
553 Serangoon North Avenue 3
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 553 Serangoon North Avenue 3

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
150 sqft
1995
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Gordon Warehouse Building - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Gordon Warehouse Building - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Gordon Warehouse Building - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Gordon Warehouse Building - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Gordon Warehouse Building - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Gordon Warehouse Building - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Gordon Warehouse Building - Image 7
Sale
$418,000
S$ 238.86 psf
Kaki Bukit Road 2
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Gordon Warehouse Building

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1750 sqft
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  405 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  405 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  405 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  405 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  405 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  405 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  405 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  405 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$699,999
S$ 433.44 psf
405 Jurong West Street 42
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 405 Jurong West Street 42

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4 Beds
3 Baths
1615 sqft
1984
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  156B Bishan Street 11 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  156B Bishan Street 11 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  156B Bishan Street 11 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  156B Bishan Street 11 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  156B Bishan Street 11 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  156B Bishan Street 11 - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  156B Bishan Street 11 - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  156B Bishan Street 11 - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  156B Bishan Street 11 - Image 9
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  156B Bishan Street 11 - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$4,499/mo
S$ 4.36 psf
156b Bishan Street 11
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in 156B Bishan Street 11

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1033 sqft
2025
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leicester Suites - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leicester Suites - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leicester Suites - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leicester Suites - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leicester Suites - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leicester Suites - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$3,199/mo
S$ 6.61 psf
10 Leicester Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Leicester Suites

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2013
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$4,599/mo
S$ 6.48 psf
8 Rifle Range Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Mayfair Gardens

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
2 Baths
710 sqft
2024
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Madison Residences - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Madison Residences - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Madison Residences - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Madison Residences - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Madison Residences - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Madison Residences - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Madison Residences - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Madison Residences - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Madison Residences - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Madison Residences - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Madison Residences - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Madison Residences - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Madison Residences - Image 13
Verified
Sale
$4,884,000
S$ 2750.00 psf
355 Bukit Timah Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Madison Residences

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
4 Baths
1776 sqft
2014
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  607 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  607 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  607 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  607 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  607 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  607 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  607 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  607 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$500,000
S$ 499.50 psf
607 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 607 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
1980