Agent

Max Tan

Property listings by Max Tan

Direct Chat

Properties

Condo for Room Rent: Park Place Residences - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Park Place Residences - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Park Place Residences - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Park Place Residences - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Park Place Residences - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Park Place Residences - Image 6
Rent
$2,400/mo
S$ 9.60 psf
6 Paya Lebar Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Park Place Residences

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Baths
250 sqft
2020
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 20
Rent
$5,400/mo
S$ 6.52 psf
1 Bernam Street
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in One Bernam

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

2 Beds
2 Baths
828 sqft
2026
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Blossomvale - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Blossomvale - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Blossomvale - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Blossomvale - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Blossomvale - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Blossomvale - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Blossomvale - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Blossomvale - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Blossomvale - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Blossomvale - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Blossomvale - Image 11
Sale
$3,388,888
S$ 2479.07 psf
900 Dunearn Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Blossomvale

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

3 Beds
3 Baths
1367 sqft
1999
Room Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Serenno - Image 1
Room Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Serenno - Image 2
Room Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Serenno - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$2,450/mo
S$ 6.50 psf
103 Haig Road
Apartment

Room Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Serenno

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Baths
377 sqft
2016