May Kee Toh

May Kee Toh

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by May Kee Toh

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 19
Rent
$5,188/mo
S$ 6.03 psf
16 Brookvale Drive
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Ki Residences At Brookvale

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

3 Beds
2 Baths
861 sqft
2024
Condo for Room Rent: KI Residences at Brookvale - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: KI Residences at Brookvale - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: KI Residences at Brookvale - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: KI Residences at Brookvale - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: KI Residences at Brookvale - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: KI Residences at Brookvale - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: KI Residences at Brookvale - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: KI Residences at Brookvale - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: KI Residences at Brookvale - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: KI Residences at Brookvale - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: KI Residences at Brookvale - Image 11
Rent
$1,850/mo
S$ 18.50 psf
2 Brookvale Drive
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: KI Residences at Brookvale

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 18
Rent
$5,188/mo
S$ 6.03 psf
16 Brookvale Drive
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Ki Residences At Brookvale

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
2 Baths
861 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Wharf Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Wharf Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Wharf Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Wharf Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Wharf Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Wharf Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Wharf Residence - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Wharf Residence - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Wharf Residence - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Wharf Residence - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Wharf Residence - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Wharf Residence - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Wharf Residence - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Wharf Residence - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Wharf Residence - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Wharf Residence - Image 16
Rent
$6,900/mo
S$ 6.68 psf
15 Tong Watt Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Wharf Residence

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
1033 sqft
2012
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 14
Rent
$7,200/mo
S$ 6.97 psf
2 Marina Boulevard
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Sail @ Marina Bay

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2 Beds
2 Baths
1033 sqft
2008
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 14
Rent
$7,400/mo
S$ 7.15 psf
2 Marina Boulevard
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Sail @ Marina Bay

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2 Beds
2 Baths
1035 sqft
2008
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  W Residences Singapore - Marina View - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  W Residences Singapore - Marina View - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  W Residences Singapore - Marina View - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  W Residences Singapore - Marina View - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  W Residences Singapore - Marina View - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  W Residences Singapore - Marina View - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  W Residences Singapore - Marina View - Image 7
Sale
$3,373,000
S$ 2822.59 psf
22 Marina View
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in W Residences Singapore - Marina View

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

3 Beds
2 Baths
1195 sqft
2029
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 11
Rent
$7,400/mo
S$ 7.16 psf
2 Marina Boulevard
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Sail @ Marina Bay

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2 Beds
2 Baths
1034 sqft
2008
Condo for Room Rent: Eunos Park - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Eunos Park - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Eunos Park - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Eunos Park - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Eunos Park - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Eunos Park - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Eunos Park - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Eunos Park - Image 8
Room Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 6.92 psf
5 Kampong Eunos
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Eunos Park

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Master
1 Baths
260 sqft
1995
Condo for Room Rent: Eunos Park - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Eunos Park - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Eunos Park - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Eunos Park - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Eunos Park - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Eunos Park - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Eunos Park - Image 7
Room Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 6.92 psf
5 Kampong Eunos
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Eunos Park

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Master
1 Baths
260 sqft
1995
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 846 Woodlands Avenue 4 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 846 Woodlands Avenue 4 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 846 Woodlands Avenue 4 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 846 Woodlands Avenue 4 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 846 Woodlands Avenue 4 - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 846 Woodlands Avenue 4 - Image 6
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 8.50 psf
846 Woodlands Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 846 Woodlands Avenue 4

Admiralty / Woodlands

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
1994
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 330 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 1
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 330 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 2
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 330 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 3
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 330 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 4
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 330 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 5
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 330 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 6
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 8.50 psf
330 Woodlands Avenue 1
HDB Executive

HDB Executive for Room Rent: 330 Woodlands Avenue 1

Admiralty / Woodlands

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
1985
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviera 38 - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviera 38 - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviera 38 - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviera 38 - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviera 38 - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviera 38 - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviera 38 - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviera 38 - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviera 38 - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviera 38 - Image 10
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 5.12 psf
38 Mar Thoma Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Riviera 38

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
742 sqft
2015
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  261A Sengkang East Way - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  261A Sengkang East Way - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  261A Sengkang East Way - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  261A Sengkang East Way - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  261A Sengkang East Way - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  261A Sengkang East Way - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  261A Sengkang East Way - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$3,850/mo
S$ 3.25 psf
261a Sengkang East Way
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in 261A Sengkang East Way

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
1184 sqft
2001
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  330 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  330 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  330 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  330 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 4
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  330 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
330 Woodlands Avenue 1
HDB Executive

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 330 Woodlands Avenue 1

Admiralty / Woodlands

Master
1 Baths
200 sqft
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  330 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 6
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  330 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 7
Room Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
330 Woodlands Avenue 1
HDB Executive

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 330 Woodlands Avenue 1

Admiralty / Woodlands

Master
1 Baths
150 sqft
1985