Agent

Melissa Koh

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Melissa Koh

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  785C Woodlands Rise - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  785C Woodlands Rise - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  785C Woodlands Rise - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  785C Woodlands Rise - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  785C Woodlands Rise - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  785C Woodlands Rise - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  785C Woodlands Rise - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  785C Woodlands Rise - Image 8
Sale
$650,000
S$ 649.35 psf
785c Woodlands Rise
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 785C Woodlands Rise

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2017
1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  East Coast Hill - Image 1
Rent
$2,250/mo
S$ 3.00 psf
Sennett Road
Terraced House

1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in East Coast Hill

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1 Beds
1 Baths
750 sqft
1977
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 11
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 1968.50 psf
59 Normanton Park
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
2023
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  116B Rivervale Drive - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  116B Rivervale Drive - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  116B Rivervale Drive - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  116B Rivervale Drive - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  116B Rivervale Drive - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  116B Rivervale Drive - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  116B Rivervale Drive - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  116B Rivervale Drive - Image 8
Sale
$600,000
S$ 587.08 psf
116b Rivervale Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 116B Rivervale Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1022 sqft
1998
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: 816 Tampines Avenue 4 - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: 816 Tampines Avenue 4 - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: 816 Tampines Avenue 4 - Image 3
Room Rent
$800/mo
S$ 3.20 psf
816 Tampines Avenue 4
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: 816 Tampines Avenue 4

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
250 sqft
1984
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elias Green - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elias Green - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elias Green - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elias Green - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elias Green - Image 5
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 3.29 psf
3 Elias Green
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Elias Green

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
3 Baths
1518 sqft
1994
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Joo Chiat Verbena - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Joo Chiat Verbena - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Joo Chiat Verbena - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Joo Chiat Verbena - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Joo Chiat Verbena - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Joo Chiat Verbena - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Joo Chiat Verbena - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Joo Chiat Verbena - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Joo Chiat Verbena - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Joo Chiat Verbena - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Joo Chiat Verbena - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Joo Chiat Verbena - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Joo Chiat Verbena - Image 13
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Joo Chiat Verbena - Image 14
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Joo Chiat Verbena - Image 15
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Joo Chiat Verbena - Image 16
Sale
$2,120,000
S$ 1437.29 psf
275 Joo Chiat Place
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Joo Chiat Verbena

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1475 sqft
1996
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  53 Sims Place - Image 1
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  53 Sims Place - Image 2
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  53 Sims Place - Image 3
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  53 Sims Place - Image 4
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  53 Sims Place - Image 5
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  53 Sims Place - Image 6
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  53 Sims Place - Image 7
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  53 Sims Place - Image 8
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  53 Sims Place - Image 9
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  53 Sims Place - Image 10
Sale
$450,000
S$ 642.86 psf
53 Sims Place
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in 53 Sims Place

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
1976
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  103A Depot Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  103A Depot Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  103A Depot Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  103A Depot Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  103A Depot Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  103A Depot Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  103A Depot Road - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 2.58 psf
103a Depot Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 103A Depot Road

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

1 Beds
1 Baths
968 sqft
1976
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sennett Residence - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sennett Residence - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sennett Residence - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sennett Residence - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sennett Residence - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sennett Residence - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sennett Residence - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 6.65 psf
31 Pheng Geck Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Sennett Residence

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1 Beds
1 Baths
571 sqft
2016
Room (HDB) for Rent in  351A Anchorvale Road - Image 1
Room (HDB) for Rent in  351A Anchorvale Road - Image 2
Room (HDB) for Rent in  351A Anchorvale Road - Image 3
Room (HDB) for Rent in  351A Anchorvale Road - Image 4
Room (HDB) for Rent in  351A Anchorvale Road - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
351a Anchorvale Road
HDB 5 Rooms

Room (HDB) for Rent in 351A Anchorvale Road

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Baths
180 sqft
2019