Mike Hoon

Mike Hoon

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Mike Hoon

Direct Chat

Properties

8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Suites @ Guillemard - Image 1
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Suites @ Guillemard - Image 2
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Suites @ Guillemard - Image 3
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Suites @ Guillemard - Image 4
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Suites @ Guillemard - Image 5
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Suites @ Guillemard - Image 6
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Suites @ Guillemard - Image 7
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Suites @ Guillemard - Image 8
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Suites @ Guillemard - Image 9
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Suites @ Guillemard - Image 10
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Suites @ Guillemard - Image 11
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Suites @ Guillemard - Image 12
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Suites @ Guillemard - Image 13
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Suites @ Guillemard - Image 14
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Suites @ Guillemard - Image 15
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Suites @ Guillemard - Image 16
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Suites @ Guillemard - Image 17
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Suites @ Guillemard - Image 18
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Suites @ Guillemard - Image 19
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Suites @ Guillemard - Image 20
Sale
$11,999,800
S$ 1999.97 psf
Lim Ah Woo Road
Bungalow

8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Suites @ Guillemard

East Coast / Marine Parade

8 Beds
7 Baths
6000 sqft
2014