Min-Beatrice [敏]

Min-Beatrice [敏]

SN REAL ESTATE PTE. LTD.SN REAL ESTATE PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3010895G

Property listings by Min-Beatrice [敏]

Direct Chat

Properties

Warehouse for Rent in  Foh Foh Building - Image 1
Warehouse for Rent in  Foh Foh Building - Image 2
Warehouse for Rent in  Foh Foh Building - Image 3
Warehouse for Rent in  Foh Foh Building - Image 4
Warehouse for Rent in  Foh Foh Building - Image 5
Warehouse for Rent in  Foh Foh Building - Image 6
Rent
$8,400/mo
S$ 2.10 psf
Pandan Avenue
Warehouse

Warehouse for Rent in Foh Foh Building

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4000 sqft
Warehouse for Rent in  Foh Foh Building - Image 1
Warehouse for Rent in  Foh Foh Building - Image 2
Warehouse for Rent in  Foh Foh Building - Image 3
Warehouse for Rent in  Foh Foh Building - Image 4
Warehouse for Rent in  Foh Foh Building - Image 5
Rent
$34,461/mo
S$ 2.10 psf
Pandan Avenue
Warehouse

Warehouse for Rent in Foh Foh Building

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

16410 sqft
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  116 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  116 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  116 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  116 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  116 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  116 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 6
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 4.85 psf
116 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in 116 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
1 Baths
721 sqft
1968
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  638 Pasir Ris Drive 1 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  638 Pasir Ris Drive 1 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  638 Pasir Ris Drive 1 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  638 Pasir Ris Drive 1 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  638 Pasir Ris Drive 1 - Image 5
Room Rent
$450/mo
S$ 5.63 psf
638 Pasir Ris Drive 1
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 638 Pasir Ris Drive 1

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
80 sqft
1994
Executive HDB for Rent in  654 Senja Road - Image 1
Executive HDB for Rent in  654 Senja Road - Image 2
Executive HDB for Rent in  654 Senja Road - Image 3
Executive HDB for Rent in  654 Senja Road - Image 4
Executive HDB for Rent in  654 Senja Road - Image 5
Executive HDB for Rent in  654 Senja Road - Image 6
Executive HDB for Rent in  654 Senja Road - Image 7
Executive HDB for Rent in  654 Senja Road - Image 8
Executive HDB for Rent in  654 Senja Road - Image 9
Executive HDB for Rent in  654 Senja Road - Image 10
Executive HDB for Rent in  654 Senja Road - Image 11
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 2.70 psf
654 Senja Road
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Rent in 654 Senja Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1410 sqft
2000
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Interlocal Centre - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Interlocal Centre - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Interlocal Centre - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Interlocal Centre - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Interlocal Centre - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Interlocal Centre - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Interlocal Centre - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Interlocal Centre - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Interlocal Centre - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Interlocal Centre - Image 10
Rent
$6,600/mo
S$ 3.83 psf
Pasir Panjang Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in Interlocal Centre

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1722 sqft